Sign in Sign up

Martell-Val Martello

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 25 Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia 24:33.5 24:33 0+1 1
2 113 Artem Ushakov 1983 Russia 24:42.0 + 08 0+0 0
3 23 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 24:49.6 + 16 0+0 0
4 45 Oleg Berezhnoy 1984 Ukraine 24:55.7 + 22 0+0 0
5 95 Mattia Cola 1984 Italy 24:57.3 + 23 0+0 0
6 30 Christian Martinelli 1983 Italy 24:58.2 + 24 2+0 2
7 35 Michael Hauser 1981 Austria 25:01.5 + 28 2+0 2
8 42 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany 25:04.5 + 31 1+1 2
9 36 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 25:07.4 + 33 0+0 0
10 54 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 25:08.7 + 35 1+1 2
11 122 Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada 25:12.9 + 39 0+1 1
12 143 Victor Vasilyev 1987 Russia 25:15.2 + 41 1+0 1
13 85 Alexey Churine 1980 Russia 25:15.4 + 41 1+0 1
14 74 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway 25:17.3 + 43 0+0 0
15 33 Rune Brattsveen 1984 Norway 25:19.4 + 45 1+1 2
16 63 Ronny Hafsås 1985 Norway 25:24.7 + 51 0+4 4
17 115 Michael Reiter 1988 Austria 25:27.6 + 54 2+0 2
18 39 Florian Graf 1988 Germany 25:28.5 + 55 1+1 2
19 2 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 25:30.7 + 57 0+2 2
20 120 Toni Lang 1982 Germany 25:31.2 + 57 1+2 3
21 3 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 25:32.3 + 58 0+1 1
22 171 Robin Kiel 1987 Germany 25:34.2 + 01:00 1+0 1
23 123 Peter Hoffman 1989 Germany 25:35.0 + 01:01 0+0 0
24 90 Vitaliy Kozhushko 1987 Ukraine 25:45.3 + 01:11 0+0 0
25 132 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine 25:46.4 + 01:12 1+1 2
26 80 Remi Borgeot 1989 France 25:56.9 + 01:23 1+0 1
27 56 Manuel Müller 1989 Germany 26:00.1 + 01:26 1+1 2
28 84 Daniel Taschler 1987 Italy 26:01.7 + 01:28 0+1 1
29 79 Alexander Nuss 1982 Austria 26:01.8 + 01:28 1+0 1
30 57 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria 26:04.8 + 01:31 2+1 3
31 26 Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland 26:06.2 + 01:32 0+2 2
32 149 Yann Guigonnet 1989 France 26:06.5 + 01:33 0+0 0
33 145 Maxime Habran 1990 France 26:07.3 + 01:33 0+1 1
34 102 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic 26:13.6 + 01:40 2+1 3
35 154 Volodymyr Siemakov 1985 Ukraine 26:14.5 + 01:41 1+1 2
36 124 Martin Eng 1986 Norway 26:14.7 + 01:41 1+2 3
37 32 Hans Martin Gjedrem 1980 Norway 26:15.6 + 01:42 3+1 4
38 21 Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria 26:18.9 + 01:45 2+0 2
39 4 Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria 26:22.5 + 01:49 0+1 1
40 7 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic 26:25.5 + 01:52 1+1 2
41 28 Vitali Tsvetau 1988 Belarus 26:27.8 + 01:54 0+2 2
42 53 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy 26:33.4 + 01:59 2+2 4
43 61 Marko Juhani Mäntäri 1980 Finland 26:34.6 + 02:01 1+1 2
44 18 Janne Kantanen 1983 Finland 26:38.3 + 02:04 1+1 2
45 34 Vid Voncina 1985 Slovenia 26:38.6 + 02:05 1+2 3
46 44 Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia 26:38.9 + 02:05 1+4 5
47 75 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 26:39.0 + 02:05 2+2 4
48 29 Priit Narusk 1977 Estonia 26:42.0 + 02:08 1+2 3
49 19 Danil Steptsenko 1986 Estonia 26:42.1 + 02:08 0+1 1
50 46 Scott Gow 1990 Canada 26:43.4 + 02:09 0+2 2
51 1 Adam Kwak 1986 Poland 26:43.6 + 02:10 1+0 1
52 111 Luca Bormolini 1987 Italy 26:45.8 + 02:12 2+2 4
53 158 Sergey Rutsevich 1988 Belarus 26:54.0 + 02:20 0+1 1
54 110 Peeter Kirss 1990 Estonia 26:55.9 + 02:22 0+2 2
55 62 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus 27:01.1 + 02:27 0+3 3
56 117 Mykhaylo Serdyuk 1989 Ukraine 27:03.3 + 02:29 0+1 1
57 67 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany 27:04.7 + 02:31 0+5 5
58 133 Dias Keneshev 1985 Kazakhstan 27:08.0 + 02:34 1+2 3
59 92 Oleksandr Kolos 1986 Ukraine 27:11.0 + 02:37 2+2 4
60 129 Gaspard Cuenot 1991 Switzerland 27:12.4 + 02:38 1+2 3
61 152 Tyson Smith 1987 Canada 27:12.5 + 02:39 0+2 2
62 91 Lukasz Witek 1985 Poland 27:13.4 + 02:39 1+2 3
63 55 Alexandr Shesler 1985 Kazakhstan 27:16.6 + 02:43 0+2 2
64 17 Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan 27:16.7 + 02:43 2+2 4
65 106 Artsiom Leshchenko 1989 Belarus 27:17.0 + 02:43 2+0 2
66 6 Victor Pinzaru 1992 Moldova 27:18.2 + 02:44 0+1 1
67 153 Sami Orpana 1990 Finland 27:18.8 + 02:45 0+2 2
68 147 Herbert Cool 1985 Netherlands 27:23.2 + 02:49 0+1 1
69 78 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands 27:23.4 + 02:49 1+1 2
70 99 Ludwig Ehrhart 1990 France 27:27.3 + 02:53 0+1 1
71 76 Rudy Zini 1988 Italy 27:28.7 + 02:55 4+0 4
72 101 Kevin Russi 1992 Switzerland 27:31.3 + 02:57 0+1 1
73 168 Anton Yunak 1985 Ukraine 27:31.5 + 02:58 0+1 1
74 14 Florent Claude 1991 France 27:37.3 + 03:03 1+3 4
75 70 Patrick Cote 1985 Canada 27:37.3 + 03:03 3+0 3
76 100 Bill Bowler 1986 USA 27:39.1 + 03:05 2+1 3
77 94 Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania 27:39.6 + 03:06 1+3 4
78 138 Maksim Yeliseyeu 1988 Belarus 27:39.7 + 03:06 2+2 4
79 98 Simon Kocevar 1990 Slovenia 27:42.1 + 03:08 1+2 3
80 41 Sebastian Witek 1986 Poland 27:50.9 + 03:17 2+3 5
81 64 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland 27:54.4 + 03:20 3+1 4
82 89 Ben Woolley 1986 Great Britain 27:55.6 + 03:22 0+0 0
83 9 Lucien Sloof 1990 Netherlands 27:56.8 + 03:23 2+1 3
84 162 Alexandr Trifonov 1986 Kazakhstan 28:02.3 + 03:28 1+3 4
85 12 Andrey Gridin 1988 Kazakhstan 28:02.8 + 03:29 3+3 6
86 107 Bernhard Leitinger 1990 Austria 28:06.1 + 03:32 2+3 5
87 119 Mika Kaljunen 1979 Finland 28:06.9 + 03:33 2+2 4
88 112 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic 28:10.9 + 03:37 2+4 6
89 71 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria 28:11.8 + 03:38 1+3 4
90 109 Riccardo Romani 1987 Italy 28:14.7 + 03:41 4+2 6
91 38 Thorsten Langer 1971 Belgium 28:15.9 + 03:42 0+2 2
92 139 Lukasz Slonina 1989 Poland 28:25.9 + 03:52 1+1 2
93 169 Nicola Pozzi 1981 Italy 28:27.4 + 03:53 1+5 6
94 118 Manuel Fernandez Musso 1988 Spain 28:27.8 + 03:54 2+1 3
95 144 Grzegorz Jakubowicz 1990 Poland 28:33.0 + 03:59 1+2 3
96 27 Zach Hall 1984 USA 28:33.8 + 04:00 2+3 5
97 166 Aleksandar Lazarov 1990 Bulgaria 28:34.8 + 04:01 2+1 3
98 43 Remus Faur 1989 Romania 28:35.8 + 04:02 0+3 3
99 69 Rafal Lepel 1990 Poland 28:44.4 + 04:10 1+2 3
100 59 Øystein Slettemark 1967 Greenland 28:45.2 + 04:11 1+4 5
101 103 Pascal Langer 1977 Belgium 28:50.4 + 04:16 2+1 3
102 22 Simon Allanson 1985 Great Britain 28:53.1 + 04:19 2+2 4
103 5 Toms Praultis 1989 Latvia 28:54.5 + 04:21 0+2 2
104 52 Ryo Tsunoda 1990 Japan 28:54.7 + 04:21 0+5 5
105 125 Carl Gibson 1988 Great Britain 28:58.8 + 04:25 0+2 2
106 16 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary 29:00.1 + 04:26 0+3 3
107 155 Mirco Doddi 1988 Italy 29:00.8 + 04:27 1+4 5
108 60 Pedro Quintana Arias 1989 Spain 29:03.8 + 04:30 1+0 1
109 66 Sho Wakamatsu 1987 Japan 29:05.0 + 04:31 2+4 6
110 40 Kwangro Lee 1991 South Korea 29:08.9 + 04:35 0+3 3
111 24 Kristian Kristoffersen 1988 Greenland 29:11.2 + 04:37 2+2 4
112 93 Gjorgji Icoski 1984 Macedonia 29:14.6 + 04:41 2+1 3
113 13 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia 29:15.5 + 04:42 2+4 6
114 49 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania 29:21.9 + 04:48 4+0 4
115 88 Zvonimir Tadejevic 1990 Croatia 29:22.8 + 04:49 1+2 3
116 86 Boiko Harizanov 1991 Bulgaria 29:24.6 + 04:51 4+0 4
117 65 Kenet Kroon 1990 Estonia 29:27.1 + 04:53 2+2 4
118 31 Ahmet Ustuntas 1990 Turkey 29:34.1 + 05:00 2+3 5
119 48 Samuel Pulido Serrano 1983 Spain 29:36.1 + 05:02 1+2 3
120 127 Anze Povirk 1991 Slovenia 29:36.6 + 05:03 2+4 6
121 104 Martin Pajos 1988 Estonia 29:42.7 + 05:09 0+3 3
122 11 Orhangazi Civil 1992 Turkey 29:43.0 + 05:09 1+3 4
123 82 Istvan Muskatal 1986 Hungary 29:46.0 + 05:12 1+0 1
124 151 Mateusz Zawol 1992 Poland 29:49.5 + 05:16 1+1 2
125 140 Vasil Chorbadzhiev 1990 Bulgaria 29:52.2 + 05:18 3+1 4
126 116 Sebastien Testuz 1991 Switzerland 30:12.4 + 05:38 1+2 3
127 164 Heigo Lepik 1990 Estonia 30:18.1 + 05:44 1+4 5
128 161 Kevin Deniz Lutwig 1992 Turkey 30:24.2 + 05:50 0+1 1
129 20 Nemanja Kosarac 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina 30:24.3 + 05:50 1+4 5
130 160 Primoz Pancur 1993 Slovenia 30:26.6 + 05:53 3+3 6
131 68 Recep Efe 1990 Turkey 30:26.8 + 05:53 1+3 4
132 81 Seonhoe Heo 1993 South Korea 30:29.3 + 05:55 0+4 4
133 83 Aleksandr Lavrinovic 1982 Lithuania 30:29.6 + 05:56 2+3 5
134 165 Michael Hörl 1989 Austria 30:30.0 + 05:56 1+5 6
135 10 Sanjin Dizdarevic 1990 Serbia 30:31.5 + 05:58 5+1 6
136 47 Tomislav Crnkovic 1991 Croatia 30:32.3 + 05:58 0+5 5
137 163 Vincent Naveau 1984 Belgium 30:34.3 + 06:00 0+3 3
138 58 Stefan Lopatic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina 30:43.3 + 06:09 3+4 7
139 105 Igor Stojic 1991 Serbia 30:47.5 + 06:14 1+3 4
140 97 Sergey Shermer 1989 Kazakhstan 30:50.5 + 06:17 4+3 7
141 51 Anuzar Yunusov 1988 Uzbekistan 31:21.2 + 06:47 1+4 5
142 131 Maximilian Götzinger 1987 Netherlands 31:22.1 + 06:48 5+1 6
143 8 Emir Hrkalovic 1991 Serbia 31:26.4 + 06:52 3+2 5
144 130 Mujdat Boz 1991 Turkey 31:37.9 + 07:04 4+1 5
145 72 Samet Oglago 1987 Turkey 31:41.5 + 07:08 2+2 4
146 50 Mikheil Bekauri 1992 Georgia 31:50.8 + 07:17 4+1 5
147 87 Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece 31:53.9 + 07:20 2+4 6
148 141 Ekrem Yildirim 1989 Turkey 32:00.1 + 07:26 2+3 5
149 136 Mladjen Starcevic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina 32:23.5 + 07:50 2+4 6
150 170 John Dunnett 1988 Great Britain 32:34.9 + 08:01 3+1 4
151 108 Sote Andreeski 1993 Macedonia 32:55.5 + 08:22 4+2 6
151 167 Lukas Meier 1991 Switzerland 32:55.5 + 08:22 2+3 5
153 73 Murod Hodjibayev 1986 Uzbekistan 32:57.1 + 08:23 1+4 5
154 134 Edvin Tomasevic 1993 Lithuania 33:17.8 + 08:44 5+1 6
155 159 Luka Racki 1993 Croatia 33:23.0 + 08:49 2+3 5
156 142 Dimitrios Kyriazis 1994 Greece 33:29.5 + 08:56 3+1 4
157 137 Matej Buric 1994 Croatia 33:36.9 + 09:03 5+4 9
158 114 Andreas Braun 1985 Belgium 34:02.1 + 09:28 2+1 3
159 150 Miro Cosic 1983 Bosnia&Herzegovina 34:58.1 + 10:24 3+3 6
160 148 Toni Stanoeksi 1993 Macedonia 35:05.8 + 10:32 3+4 7
161 77 Fabrizio Ribas Bourguignon 1976 Brazil 35:06.8 + 10:33 2+1 3
162 135 Bence Banszki 1993 Hungary 35:34.4 + 11:00 2+2 4
163 15 Mate Palfy 1988 Hungary 35:46.8 + 11:13 5+2 7
164 157 David Panyik 1995 Hungary 36:09.8 + 11:36 1+5 6
165 128 Alikber Yunusov 1993 Uzbekistan 36:31.2 + 11:57 1+3 4
166 37 Leandro Lutz 1982 Brazil 37:13.6 + 12:40 3+3 6
167 146 Dzenis Avdic 1995 Serbia 39:21.0 + 14:47 3+5 8
DSQ 126 Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia 28:23.2 3+1 4
DSQ 96 Redzep Hodzic 1994 Serbia 40:07.7 5+4 9
DNS 156 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway 0
DNF 121 Alexandr Syman 1977 Belarus 5+0 5

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Martell-Val Martello
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 12.Dec 2010
Calendar 2010/2011