Sign in Sign up

Canmore

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 6 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 25:33.4 25:33.4 0+0 0
2 2 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria + 41.4 26:14.8 0+1 1
3 13 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 42.9 26:16.3 1+2 3
4 3 Martin Eng 1986 Norway + 50.1 26:23.5 0+1 1
5 17 Maksim Burtasov 1989 Russia + 54.6 26:28.0 0+0 0
6 18 Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland + 01:05.7 26:39.1 0+1 1
7 1 Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada + 01:10.2 26:43.6 1+1 2
8 16 Michael Reiter 1988 Austria + 01:14.0 26:47.4 0+3 3
9 29 Sergey Klyachin 1986 Russia + 01:21.2 26:54.6 1+1 2
10 14 Oleksandr Zhyrnyi 1987 Ukraine + 01:22.1 26:55.5 1+1 2
11 12 Ludwig Ehrhart 1990 France + 01:29.0 27:02.4 0+1 1
12 30 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 01:31.0 27:04.4 1+0 1
13 28 Jeremy Teela 1976 USA + 01:33.3 27:06.7 0+1 1
14 33 Matthias Bischl 1988 Germany + 01:38.7 27:12.1 1+1 2
15 50 Yann Guigonnet 1989 France + 01:45.0 27:18.4 0+2 2
16 5 Lois Habert 1983 France + 01:47.2 27:20.6 3+0 3
17 44 Wynn Roberts 1988 USA + 01:51.9 27:25.3 1+0 1
18 26 Robin Clegg 1977 Canada + 02:02.2 27:35.6 1+2 3
19 25 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 02:07.7 27:41.1 0+2 2
20 49 Vegar Bergli 1989 Norway + 02:12.6 27:46.0 1+1 2
21 40 Remi Borgeot 1989 France + 02:16.6 27:50.0 1+1 2
22 47 Dmitry Kononov 1990 Russia + 02:17.2 27:50.6 1+0 1
23 23 Tyson Smith 1987 Canada + 02:28.8 28:02.2 1+0 1
24 27 Nikolay Yakushov 1990 Russia + 02:33.9 28:07.3 1+1 2
25 20 Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria + 02:36.8 28:10.2 0+1 1
26 41 Bernhard Leitinger 1990 Austria + 02:40.0 28:13.4 1+2 3
27 55 Michael Hörl 1989 Austria + 02:43.0 28:16.4 1+0 1
28 54 Sergey Podobaev 1989 Russia + 02:50.4 28:23.8 0+2 2
29 34 Dag Erik Kokkin 1987 Norway + 02:51.7 28:25.1 0+2 2
30 11 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 02:56.8 28:30.2 0+3 3
31 43 Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria + 02:57.7 28:31.1 1+2 3
32 36 Matthew Neumann 1989 Canada + 03:05.7 28:39.1 1+2 3
33 7 Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain + 03:05.9 28:39.3 1+0 1
34 15 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary + 03:21.8 28:55.2 2+0 2
35 21 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands + 03:27.6 29:01.0 2+2 4
36 45 David Gregoire 1990 Canada + 03:29.6 29:03.0 1+0 1
37 24 Bill Bowler 1986 USA + 03:44.9 29:18.3 0+4 4
38 38 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia + 03:54.9 29:28.3 1+2 3
39 35 Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain + 03:59.7 29:33.1 0+1 1
40 46 Herbert Cool 1985 Netherlands + 04:03.5 29:36.9 2+2 4
41 32 Lucien Sloof 1990 Netherlands + 04:10.0 29:43.4 0+4 4
42 39 Milan Szabo 1990 Hungary + 04:14.2 29:47.6 2+1 3
43 53 Beau Thompson 1989 Canada + 04:19.9 29:53.3 1+2 3
44 8 Mark Johnson 1987 USA + 04:21.7 29:55.1 2+3 5
45 22 Vasil Chorbadzhiev 1990 Bulgaria + 04:23.4 29:56.8 0+3 3
46 51 Patrick Cote 1985 Canada + 04:31.5 30:04.9 2+3 5
47 4 Øystein Slettemark 1967 Greenland + 05:19.8 30:53.2 3+2 5
48 10 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia + 05:31.8 31:05.2 4+2 6
49 31 Aqqaluartaa Olsen 1991 Greenland + 05:42.7 31:16.1 1+2 3
50 52 Istvan Muskatal 1986 Hungary + 06:34.9 32:08.3 1+4 5
51 9 Jurica Veverec 1992 Croatia + 06:43.4 32:16.8 4+3 7
52 42 Gjorgji Icoski 1984 Macedonia + 07:45.5 33:18.9 0+4 4
53 37 Tomislav Crnkovic 1991 Croatia + 07:54.1 33:27.5 1+2 3
54 19 Fabrizio Ribas Bourguignon 1976 Brazil + 11:09.2 36:42.6 0+2 2
55 48 John Lilburne 1965 New Zealand + 11:31.9 37:05.3 2+3 5

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Canmore
Nation Canada
Date Sunday 12.Feb 2012
Calendar 2011/2012