Sign in Sign up

Martell-Val Martello

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 33 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway 26:46.1 26:46.1 0+0 0
2 51 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia + 15.5 27:01.6 0+0 0
3 87 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 16.7 27:02.8 1+0 1
4 85 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 25.1 27:11.2 0+0 0
5 62 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 35.2 27:21.3 1+0 1
6 30 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany + 37.5 27:23.6 1+1 2
7 89 Baptiste Jouty 1991 France + 41.1 27:27.2 0+0 0
8 95 Florent Claude 1991 France + 48.0 27:34.1 0+1 1
9 24 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 48.9 27:35.0 2+0 2
10 50 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 59.3 27:45.4 1+0 1
10 70 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 59.3 27:45.4 0+2 2
12 46 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy + 01:10.0 27:56.1 1+1 2
13 66 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 01:11.4 27:57.5 0+0 0
14 72 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy + 01:15.5 28:01.6 2+1 3
15 12 Daniel Taschler 1987 Italy + 01:18.0 28:04.1 0+0 0
16 36 Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia + 01:25.3 28:11.4 1+2 3
17 104 Michael Reiter 1988 Austria + 01:26.0 28:12.1 1+1 2
18 28 Victor Vasilyev 1987 Russia + 01:27.5 28:13.6 0+0 0
19 83 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria + 01:31.1 28:17.2 0+1 1
20 56 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 01:32.2 28:18.3 3+1 4
21 43 Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden + 01:33.8 28:19.9 0+3 3
22 59 Remi Borgeot 1989 France + 01:34.6 28:20.7 1+0 1
23 23 Maxime Habran 1990 France + 01:35.8 28:21.9 0+1 1
24 73 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 01:37.4 28:23.5 0+2 2
25 1 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic + 01:45.7 28:31.8 1+0 1
26 108 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia + 01:47.9 28:34.0 0+2 2
27 10 Jan Olav Gjermundshaug 1987 Norway + 01:50.9 28:37.0 0+1 1
28 75 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 01:53.5 28:39.6 1+2 3
29 118 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia + 01:58.7 28:44.8 1+3 4
30 16 Gaspard Cuenot 1991 Switzerland + 02:02.8 28:48.9 1+2 3
31 71 Alexander Os 1980 Norway + 02:05.7 28:51.8 2+1 3
32 60 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 02:08.5 28:54.6 1+0 1
33 103 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany + 02:09.2 28:55.3 1+2 3
34 91 Aleksandr Pechenkin 1991 Russia + 02:11.5 28:57.6 0+3 3
35 42 Jan Treier 1992 Estonia + 02:13.0 28:59.1 1+0 1
36 67 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada + 02:14.4 29:00.5 1+1 2
37 68 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy + 02:16.1 29:02.2 2+2 4
38 92 Kurtis Wenzel 1991 Canada + 02:16.3 29:02.4 1+1 2
39 121 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 02:17.5 29:03.6 0+2 2
40 102 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 02:17.8 29:03.9 1+0 1
40 22 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden + 02:17.8 29:03.9 3+0 3
42 119 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 02:19.1 29:05.2 0+0 0
43 54 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands + 02:19.2 29:05.3 0+1 1
44 34 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland + 02:24.7 29:10.8 0+3 3
45 112 Oleksandr Dakhno 1991 Ukraine + 02:26.2 29:12.3 1+0 1
46 106 Macx Davies 1992 Canada + 02:29.4 29:15.5 0+2 2
47 35 Roman Pryma 1981 Ukraine + 02:30.2 29:16.3 2+1 3
48 52 Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada + 02:32.5 29:18.6 1+1 2
49 63 Christian Martinelli 1983 Italy + 02:32.8 29:18.9 2+2 4
50 76 Anze Povirk 1991 Slovenia + 02:33.5 29:19.6 0+0 0
51 53 Matti Hakala 1984 Finland + 02:33.9 29:20.0 0+2 2
52 74 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden + 02:45.7 29:31.8 0+3 3
53 110 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic + 02:48.3 29:34.4 0+3 3
54 117 Rudy Zini 1988 Italy + 02:50.4 29:36.5 3+1 4
55 49 Martin Eng 1986 Norway + 03:04.6 29:50.7 1+2 3
56 109 Gabriel Stegmayr 1988 Sweden + 03:04.7 29:50.8 0+2 2
57 115 Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria + 03:09.0 29:55.1 2+3 5
58 9 Johannes Schandl 1990 Germany + 03:15.1 30:01.2 2+1 3
59 18 Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria + 03:20.5 30:06.6 2+1 3
60 25 Oleg Berezhnoy 1984 Ukraine + 03:24.0 30:10.1 1+1 2
61 29 Seonhoe Heo 1993 South Korea + 03:25.7 30:11.8 1+1 2
62 78 Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + 03:32.5 30:18.6 2+3 5
63 48 Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic + 03:36.3 30:22.4 1+3 4
64 113 Kristoffer Langøien Skjelvik 1991 Norway + 03:36.8 30:22.9 1+2 3
64 20 Ryo Maeda 1992 Japan + 03:36.8 30:22.9 2+0 2
66 41 Grzegorz Bril 1986 Poland + 03:39.1 30:25.2 0+0 0
67 80 Lucien Sloof 1990 Netherlands + 03:40.1 30:26.2 1+0 1
68 14 Sami Orpana 1990 Finland + 03:45.4 30:31.5 1+1 2
69 58 Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia + 03:52.9 30:39.0 2+2 4
70 107 Tobias Hermann 1991 Germany + 04:10.3 30:56.4 3+3 6
71 3 Orhangazi Civil 1992 Turkey + 04:13.8 30:59.9 2+0 2
72 15 Xuezhi Li 1991 China + 04:13.9 31:00.0 2+3 5
73 47 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia + 04:14.9 31:01.0 3+1 4
74 77 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine + 04:27.8 31:13.9 4+1 5
75 65 Cameron Morton 1974 Australia + 04:36.6 31:22.7 1+2 3
76 13 Vincent Blais 1990 Canada + 04:38.6 31:24.7 0+1 1
77 39 Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain + 04:38.8 31:24.9 1+1 2
78 94 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 04:41.6 31:27.7 3+5 8
79 27 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 05:01.2 31:47.3 2+3 5
80 26 Grzegorz Jakubowicz 1990 Poland + 05:03.4 31:49.5 1+2 3
81 19 Milan Szabo 1990 Hungary + 05:06.0 31:52.1 2+3 5
82 21 Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain + 05:09.2 31:55.3 1+1 2
83 93 Rafal Lepel 1990 Poland + 05:09.8 31:55.9 0+1 1
84 57 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania + 05:25.8 32:11.9 1+2 3
85 6 Jung-Sik Lee 1985 South Korea + 05:26.8 32:12.9 0+3 3
86 32 Øystein Slettemark 1967 Greenland + 05:33.4 32:19.5 2+4 6
87 40 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary + 05:42.3 32:28.4 3+2 5
88 2 Victor Pinzaru 1992 Moldova + 05:44.0 32:30.1 1+1 2
89 45 Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia + 05:49.4 32:35.5 3+1 4
90 98 Calum Irvine 1994 Great Britain + 05:56.8 32:42.9 3+1 4
91 111 Jongmin Kim 1993 South Korea + 06:35.4 33:21.5 2+2 4
92 120 Guzman Sanz Calleja 1984 Spain + 06:36.8 33:22.9 2+2 4
93 114 Ahmet Ustuntas 1990 Turkey + 06:41.3 33:27.4 2+2 4
94 4 Julio Castaneda 1985 Argentina + 06:56.2 33:42.3 3+0 3
95 37 Daniel Marin 1990 Spain + 06:58.2 33:44.3 0+2 2
96 99 Dyllan Harmer 1992 Australia + 07:02.2 33:48.3 1+2 3
97 31 Onur Kilicaslan 1993 Turkey + 07:08.0 33:54.1 2+2 4
98 81 Istvan Muskatal 1986 Hungary + 07:11.2 33:57.3 0+1 1
99 86 Roberto Piqueras Garcia 1990 Spain + 07:25.2 34:11.3 1+4 5
100 100 Nemanja Vukovic 1993 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 07:26.0 34:12.1 1+3 4
101 105 Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain + 07:29.9 34:16.0 0+4 4
102 44 Axel Ciuffo 1988 Argentina + 07:30.3 34:16.4 1+0 1
103 17 Jurica Veverec 1992 Croatia + 07:30.7 34:16.8 2+3 5
104 82 Nikolaj Kondratov 1993 Lithuania + 07:58.3 34:44.4 3+1 4
105 79 Toni Stanoeksi 1993 Macedonia + 08:12.5 34:58.6 3+1 4
106 61 Filip Kontak 1990 Croatia + 08:17.8 35:03.9 4+2 6
107 8 Daniel Walker 1994 Australia + 08:41.7 35:27.8 0+3 3
108 5 Njegos Perisic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 08:46.4 35:32.5 2+2 4
109 64 Nemanja Kosarac 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 09:03.0 35:49.1 3+4 7
110 55 Sveatoslav Maliutin 1992 Moldova + 09:22.0 36:08.1 2+3 5
111 88 Zvonimir Tadejevic 1990 Croatia + 09:43.2 36:29.3 4+1 5
112 7 Marco Antonio Zuniga Fernandez 1978 Chile + 10:49.5 37:35.6 2+2 4
113 96 Yonathan Jesus Fernandez Garcia 1986 Chile + 11:06.2 37:52.3 0+2 2
114 101 Marcos Hermosilla 1986 Argentina + 11:06.4 37:52.5 2+3 5
115 38 Pedro Beltran 1986 Chile + 11:45.1 38:31.2 2+2 4
116 11 Sote Andreeski 1993 Macedonia + 12:08.7 38:54.8 3+5 8
DNS 116 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia 0
DNS 69 Peter Brunner 1991 Austria 0
DNF 84 Jun-Bok Lee 1993 South Korea 1+- 1
DNF 90 Johan Talihärm 1994 Estonia 2+- 2
DNF 97 Emir Hrkalovic 1991 Serbia 2+2 4

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Martell-Val Martello
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 2.Feb 2013
Calendar 2012/2013