Sign in Sign up

Otepää

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 31 Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden 25:02.6 25:02.6 0+0 0
2 70 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway + 10.2 25:12.8 0+0 0
3 36 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 24.5 25:27.1 0+0 0
4 20 Victor Vasilyev 1987 Russia + 31.3 25:33.9 0+0 0
5 46 Sergey Klyachin 1986 Russia + 35.3 25:37.9 0+1 1
6 43 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 38.7 25:41.3 0+0 0
7 11 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 39.0 25:41.6 2+0 2
8 52 Alexander Os 1980 Norway + 43.3 25:45.9 0+1 1
9 13 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway + 52.0 25:54.6 1+0 1
10 71 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia + 56.2 25:58.8 0+0 0
11 57 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic + 01:09.2 26:11.8 0+1 1
12 48 Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + 01:10.7 26:13.3 1+1 2
13 30 Aleksandr Pechenkin 1991 Russia + 01:12.5 26:15.1 0+3 3
14 21 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany + 01:12.6 26:15.2 1+1 2
15 56 Kristian Sæten 1988 Norway + 01:13.9 26:16.5 1+2 3
16 44 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany + 01:15.2 26:17.8 1+0 1
17 89 Dag Erik Kokkin 1987 Norway + 01:28.6 26:31.2 0+1 1
18 59 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 01:30.5 26:33.1 0+1 1
19 82 Jeremy Teela 1976 USA + 01:32.2 26:34.8 0+0 0
20 40 Danil Steptsenko 1986 Estonia + 01:33.0 26:35.6 0+1 1
21 4 Clement Arnault 1990 France + 01:34.6 26:37.2 0+2 2
22 79 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 01:42.9 26:45.5 1+2 3
23 64 Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus + 01:46.0 26:48.6 0+0 0
24 91 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia + 01:47.4 26:50.0 3+1 4
25 26 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine + 01:48.8 26:51.4 0+1 1
26 17 Oleg Berezhnoy 1984 Ukraine + 01:52.9 26:55.5 0+0 0
27 96 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA + 01:53.0 26:55.6 0+1 1
28 35 Roman Pryma 1981 Ukraine + 01:54.2 26:56.8 0+1 1
29 58 Matthew Neumann 1989 Canada + 01:54.6 26:57.2 0+1 1
30 50 Michael Reiter 1988 Austria + 01:56.2 26:58.8 0+3 3
31 55 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands + 01:57.6 27:00.2 0+1 1
32 72 Baptiste Jouty 1991 France + 01:58.0 27:00.6 0+2 2
33 49 Gabriel Stegmayr 1988 Sweden + 01:58.3 27:00.9 1+1 2
34 9 Peter Brunner 1991 Austria + 01:59.4 27:02.0 1+1 2
35 33 Bill Bowler 1986 USA + 02:01.6 27:04.2 0+0 0
36 76 Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic + 02:01.9 27:04.5 0+1 1
37 68 Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine + 02:03.3 27:05.9 1+0 1
38 85 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 02:05.6 27:08.2 2+1 3
39 90 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 02:08.7 27:11.3 0+2 2
40 94 Robin Kiel 1987 Germany + 02:21.2 27:23.8 1+1 2
41 84 Vincent Blais 1990 Canada + 02:21.6 27:24.2 0+1 1
42 7 Bernhard Leitinger 1990 Austria + 02:23.6 27:26.2 1+2 3
43 87 Aaron Gillmor 1991 Canada + 02:28.2 27:30.8 0+0 0
44 69 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 02:28.9 27:31.5 1+1 2
45 95 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine + 02:32.8 27:35.4 2+1 3
46 27 Viktor Porfiryanu 1991 Kazakhstan + 02:42.0 27:44.6 0+2 2
47 18 Michal Zak 1991 Czech Republic + 02:43.7 27:46.3 1+0 1
48 41 Michael Willeitner 1990 Germany + 02:46.7 27:49.3 2+2 4
49 92 Aliaksei Abromchyk 1991 Belarus + 02:49.5 27:52.1 0+1 1
50 66 Tobias Hermann 1991 Germany + 02:56.5 27:59.1 3+2 5
51 51 Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan + 03:04.1 28:06.7 2+1 3
52 10 Haibin Chen 1984 China + 03:05.2 28:07.8 0+1 1
53 78 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 03:06.0 28:08.6 1+2 3
54 61 In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea + 03:08.2 28:10.8 1+1 2
55 42 Matti Hakala 1984 Finland + 03:10.0 28:12.6 2+2 4
56 1 Antti Raatikainen 1990 Finland + 03:11.4 28:14.0 2+1 3
57 5 Lucien Sloof 1990 Netherlands + 03:11.5 28:14.1 0+1 1
58 62 Zhonghai Li 1986 China + 03:12.8 28:15.4 3+0 3
59 67 Xuezhi Li 1991 China + 03:14.1 28:16.7 1+1 2
60 81 Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea + 03:16.9 28:19.5 1+1 2
61 47 Toms Praultis 1989 Latvia + 03:17.7 28:20.3 0+1 1
62 60 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia + 03:26.0 28:28.6 1+1 2
63 12 Victor Lobo Escolar 1979 Spain + 03:27.2 28:29.8 1+0 1
64 8 Oskars Muiznieks 1989 Latvia + 03:31.0 28:33.6 0+1 1
65 38 Vladimir Alenishko 1989 Belarus + 03:34.1 28:36.7 0+3 3
66 29 Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain + 03:42.5 28:45.1 1+2 3
67 34 Vasil Chorbadzhiev 1990 Bulgaria + 03:43.8 28:46.4 1+1 2
68 32 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia + 03:47.2 28:49.8 1+2 3
69 53 Samuel Pulido Serrano 1983 Spain + 03:48.6 28:51.2 0+0 0
70 19 Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria + 03:49.6 28:52.2 2+2 4
71 23 Dzmitry Abasheu 1991 Belarus + 03:50.0 28:52.6 1+3 4
72 24 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary + 03:54.3 28:56.9 1+1 2
73 74 Radi Palevski 1994 Bulgaria + 04:18.6 29:21.2 0+1 1
74 73 Peeter Kirss 1990 Estonia + 04:21.0 29:23.6 2+4 6
75 2 Jan Treier 1992 Estonia + 04:22.2 29:24.8 1+1 2
76 83 Albert Gumarov 1991 Kazakhstan + 04:28.8 29:31.4 3+3 6
77 16 Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea + 04:44.7 29:47.3 2+3 5
78 3 Wynn Roberts 1988 USA + 04:47.9 29:50.5 3+3 6
79 14 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania + 04:56.8 29:59.4 2+0 2
80 88 Jaan Koolmeister 1992 Estonia + 04:58.1 30:00.7 1+3 4
81 93 Dan Fuller 1988 Great Britain + 05:26.9 30:29.5 0+2 2
82 77 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia + 05:40.5 30:43.1 3+1 4
83 65 Pedro Quintana Arias 1989 Spain + 05:43.4 30:46.0 2+2 4
84 86 Su-Young Lee 1989 South Korea + 05:50.5 30:53.1 3+3 6
85 25 Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia + 05:54.4 30:57.0 3+2 5
86 39 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece + 06:05.5 31:08.1 3+2 5
87 15 Kai Skinstad 1988 Canada + 06:17.4 31:20.0 1+3 4
88 80 Gjorgji Icoski 1984 Macedonia + 06:29.8 31:32.4 2+1 3
89 28 Julio Castaneda 1985 Argentina + 06:43.3 31:45.9 1+1 2
90 63 Calum Irvine 1994 Great Britain + 06:44.3 31:46.9 4+2 6
91 6 Dyllan Harmer 1992 Australia + 07:02.1 32:04.7 4+2 6
92 75 Nikolaj Kondratov 1993 Lithuania + 07:18.5 32:21.1 1+3 4
93 22 Toni Stanoeksi 1993 Macedonia + 07:22.7 32:25.3 4+2 6
94 54 Stephen Hill 1985 Great Britain + 07:52.3 32:54.9 1+2 3
95 45 Edvin Tomasevic 1993 Lithuania + 08:29.3 33:31.9 2+1 3
DNS 37 Cameron Morton 1974 Australia 0

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Otepää
Nation Estonia
Date Sunday 6.Jan 2013
Calendar 2012/2013