Sign in Sign up

Beitostølen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 13 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia 55:23.9 55:23.9 0+1+0+0 1
2 102 Alexander Os 1980 Norway + 02.1 55:26.0 0+0+0+1 1
3 62 Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + 21.9 55:45.8 0+0+0+1 1
4 116 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 23.8 55:47.7 0+0+0+0 0
5 21 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria + 35.0 55:58.9 2+0+0+0 2
6 58 Florent Claude 1991 France + 41.3 56:05.2 1+0+0+0 1
7 17 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland + 01:04.1 56:28.0 0+0+0+0 0
8 75 Dag Erik Kokkin 1987 Norway + 01:14.1 56:38.0 0+1+0+1 2
9 80 Jan Olav Gjermundshaug 1987 Norway + 01:19.6 56:43.5 0+0+0+0 0
10 110 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 01:22.2 56:46.1 1+1+0+0 2
11 56 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany + 01:25.6 56:49.5 0+1+0+1 2
12 26 Frode Andresen 1973 Norway + 01:36.2 57:00.1 1+0+1+1 3
13 7 Victor Vasilyev 1987 Russia + 01:39.6 57:03.5 0+0+1+1 2
14 98 Sergey Klyachin 1986 Russia + 01:54.8 57:18.7 0+1+1+1 3
15 3 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia + 02:23.9 57:47.8 0+0+1+2 3
16 101 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 02:27.4 57:51.3 0+2+0+2 4
17 23 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 02:33.0 57:56.9 2+1+0+0 3
18 44 Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan + 02:55.3 58:19.2 1+0+0+1 2
19 19 Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria + 02:56.1 58:20.0 0+0+0+2 2
20 105 Kristian Sæten 1988 Norway + 03:06.6 58:30.5 0+1+0+3 4
21 69 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic + 03:10.3 58:34.2 0+2+0+0 2
22 118 Aliaksei Abromchyk 1991 Belarus + 03:18.9 58:42.8 1+0+0+0 1
23 76 Gabriel Stegmayr 1988 Sweden + 03:22.7 58:46.6 0+1+1+0 2
24 57 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands + 03:30.5 58:54.4 0+2+0+0 2
25 108 Bernhard Leitinger 1990 Austria + 03:34.8 58:58.7 0+0+1+2 3
26 67 Michael Reiter 1988 Austria + 03:36.6 59:00.5 0+2+2+2 6
27 71 Maxime Habran 1990 France + 03:39.2 59:03.1 1+1+0+0 2
28 4 Christian Martinelli 1983 Italy + 03:55.0 59:18.9 1+0+2+2 5
29 123 Michael Willeitner 1990 Germany + 03:56.6 59:20.5 1+1+0+1 3
30 119 Tore Martin Gundersen 1987 Norway + 03:56.8 59:20.7 1+2+1+1 5
31 59 Michael Hauser 1981 Austria + 04:12.4 59:36.3 2+2+0+0 4
32 54 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia + 04:20.2 59:44.1 0+1+1+1 3
33 5 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 04:28.4 59:52.3 1+2+0+2 5
34 16 Tom Barth 1990 Germany + 04:37.2 1:00:01.1 0+1+0+2 3
35 64 Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia + 04:37.9 1:00:01.8 1+0+0+1 2
36 1 Lucien Sloof 1990 Netherlands + 04:39.8 1:00:03.7 0+0+0+1 1
37 60 Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus + 04:55.1 1:00:19.0 1+1+1+0 3
38 12 Mika Kaljunen 1979 Finland + 04:58.9 1:00:22.8 0+0+2+1 3
39 65 Oleg Berezhnoy 1984 Ukraine + 05:00.5 1:00:24.4 0+2+1+0 3
40 33 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus + 05:08.3 1:00:32.2 0+1+1+2 4
41 115 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia + 05:18.8 1:00:42.7 2+2+1+2 7
42 55 Roman Pryma 1981 Ukraine + 05:26.4 1:00:50.3 0+0+3+3 6
43 27 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic + 05:36.6 1:01:00.5 3+0+0+3 6
44 97 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine + 05:43.8 1:01:07.7 1+2+2+0 5
45 25 Baptiste Jouty 1991 France + 05:45.9 1:01:09.8 0+1+0+4 5
46 11 Simon Kocevar 1990 Slovenia + 06:00.9 1:01:24.8 1+1+0+0 2
47 81 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 06:03.6 1:01:27.5 0+1+1+3 5
48 61 Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia + 06:04.7 1:01:28.6 3+0+3+0 6
49 117 Primoz Pancur 1993 Slovenia + 06:04.8 1:01:28.7 0+2+0+0 2
50 73 Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea + 06:09.4 1:01:33.3 0+0+2+1 3
51 106 Mathieu Legrand 1992 France + 06:18.7 1:01:42.6 0+2+0+1 3
52 38 Haibin Chen 1984 China + 06:25.0 1:01:48.9 1+1+0+1 3
53 121 Andriy Vozniak 1989 Ukraine + 06:35.0 1:01:58.9 1+0+2+0 3
54 20 Alexandr Trifonov 1986 Kazakhstan + 06:36.6 1:02:00.5 2+1+2+1 6
55 68 Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada + 06:42.6 1:02:06.5 2+2+1+1 6
56 94 Dzmitry Budzilovich 1992 Belarus + 06:45.2 1:02:09.1 0+1+1+2 4
57 43 Pedro Quintana Arias 1989 Spain + 06:45.4 1:02:09.3 0+2+0+0 2
58 15 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden + 06:47.5 1:02:11.4 1+1+1+2 5
59 46 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 06:49.4 1:02:13.3 0+2+2+1 5
60 30 Ronny Hafsås 1985 Norway + 06:58.9 1:02:22.8 1+4+1+4 10
61 45 Gaspard Cuenot 1991 Switzerland + 07:02.9 1:02:26.8 1+3+0+3 7
62 112 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 07:10.9 1:02:34.8 2+1+3+1 7
63 72 Michael Galassi 1990 Italy + 07:14.7 1:02:38.6 1+1+1+3 6
64 70 Vasil Chorbadzhiev 1990 Bulgaria + 07:20.1 1:02:44.0 0+1+1+1 3
65 86 Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan + 07:24.6 1:02:48.5 1+2+2+1 6
66 89 Peeter Kirss 1990 Estonia + 07:25.2 1:02:49.1 1+1+1+3 6
67 87 Kurtis Wenzel 1991 Canada + 07:50.8 1:03:14.7 0+0+0+2 2
68 52 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + 08:07.4 1:03:31.3 1+2+2+2 7
69 66 Remus Faur 1989 Romania + 08:08.2 1:03:32.1 0+1+3+1 5
70 14 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + 08:08.7 1:03:32.6 0+3+0+5 8
71 28 Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain + 08:16.2 1:03:40.1 0+3+0+2 5
72 34 Satoru Abe 1982 Japan + 08:19.8 1:03:43.7 1+2+3+2 8
73 42 Lukasz Slonina 1989 Poland + 08:36.4 1:04:00.3 0+2+1+1 4
74 92 Anze Povirk 1991 Slovenia + 08:42.4 1:04:06.3 1+2+2+0 5
75 82 Samuel Pulido Serrano 1983 Spain + 08:47.8 1:04:11.7 1+1+1+1 4
76 24 Oleksandr Dakhno 1991 Ukraine + 08:49.1 1:04:13.0 1+1+1+2 5
77 90 Sami Orpana 1990 Finland + 08:49.5 1:04:13.4 1+2+1+2 6
78 114 Michal Zak 1991 Czech Republic + 08:57.0 1:04:20.9 0+1+3+0 4
79 31 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 09:01.6 1:04:25.5 3+2+1+1 7
80 40 Su-Young Lee 1989 South Korea + 09:10.2 1:04:34.1 0+4+3+0 7
81 48 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 09:10.9 1:04:34.8 2+3+1+2 8
82 79 Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia + 09:25.0 1:04:48.9 1+2+3+2 8
83 91 Marian Marcel Danila 1991 Romania + 09:46.4 1:05:10.3 1+1+1+3 6
84 32 Victor Lobo Escolar 1979 Spain + 09:55.6 1:05:19.5 1+0+0+3 4
85 109 Daumants Lusa 1992 Latvia + 10:13.6 1:05:37.5 0+1+1+1 3
86 107 Sho Wakamatsu 1987 Japan + 10:15.8 1:05:39.7 3+2+2+1 8
87 41 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 10:16.7 1:05:40.6 4+1+3+1 9
88 122 Jung-Sik Lee 1985 South Korea + 10:26.3 1:05:50.2 1+1+0+1 3
89 83 Aleksandr Lavrinovic 1982 Lithuania + 10:33.9 1:05:57.8 1+1+1+2 5
90 88 Riccardo Romani 1987 Italy + 10:47.0 1:06:10.9 2+3+1+2 8
91 99 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 11:07.5 1:06:31.4 0+3+2+2 7
92 95 In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea + 11:08.1 1:06:32.0 0+0+1+2 3
93 29 Dyllan Harmer 1992 Australia + 11:12.0 1:06:35.9 0+0+1+1 2
94 84 Mateusz Zawol 1992 Poland + 11:17.0 1:06:40.9 2+1+1+1 5
95 78 Toms Praultis 1989 Latvia + 11:23.3 1:06:47.2 2+1+2+1 6
96 10 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania + 11:53.8 1:07:17.7 2+1+3+1 7
97 74 Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain + 12:04.9 1:07:28.8 0+1+2+5 8
98 6 Krisjanis Meirans 1991 Latvia + 12:19.6 1:07:43.5 0+2+3+0 5
99 85 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 12:30.6 1:07:54.5 0+3+4+2 9
100 22 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia + 12:39.2 1:08:03.1 3+1+0+2 6
101 8 Nemanja Kosarac 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 13:18.3 1:08:42.2 2+1+5+0 8
102 49 Gjorgji Icoski 1984 Macedonia + 13:37.6 1:09:01.5 1+1+0+0 2
103 50 Istvan Muskatal 1986 Hungary + 13:38.6 1:09:02.5 2+2+1+2 7
104 18 Przemyslaw Sobies 1992 Poland + 14:05.7 1:09:29.6 5+1+3+1 10
105 111 Dan Fuller 1988 Great Britain + 14:16.4 1:09:40.3 1+2+1+2 6
106 2 Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece + 14:54.8 1:10:18.7 0+0+2+3 5
107 120 Jakub Topor 1994 Poland + 16:14.5 1:11:38.4 3+1+2+2 8
108 104 Njegos Perisic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 16:41.7 1:12:05.6 0+4+0+2 6
109 113 Bence Banszki 1993 Hungary + 16:47.6 1:12:11.5 0+2+1+0 3
110 39 Øystein Slettemark 1967 Greenland + 16:51.8 1:12:15.7 2+2+2+5 11
111 103 Sote Andreeski 1993 Macedonia + 17:51.6 1:13:15.5 1+2+0+5 8
112 96 Julio Castaneda 1985 Argentina + 18:13.2 1:13:37.1 0+1+1+3 5
113 63 Dzenis Avdic 1995 Serbia + 19:37.9 1:15:01.8 3+3+3+2 11
114 53 Axel Ciuffo 1988 Argentina + 20:15.2 1:15:39.1 2+1+0+0 3
115 36 Toni Stanoeksi 1993 Macedonia + 22:22.8 1:17:46.7 5+2+2+2 11
116 100 Marton Palfy 1988 Hungary + 24:05.2 1:19:29.1 5+4+1+4 14
117 35 Marcos Hermosilla 1986 Argentina + 27:28.9 1:22:52.8 2+3+1+2 8
DNS 47 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany 0
DNF 37 Milan Szabo 1990 Hungary 0+1+2+- 3
DNF 51 Stefan Lopatic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina 2+3+4+- 9
DNF 77 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece 0+3+-+- 3
DNF 9 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 2+3+2+- 7
DNF 93 Dimitrios Kappas 1989 Greece 2+4+-+- 6

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 20 km Individual
Host Beitostølen
Nation Norway
Date Friday 30.Nov 2012
Calendar 2012/2013