Sign in Sign up

Martell-Val Martello

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 11 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia 37:54.8 37:54.8 0+1+1+2 4
2 7 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia + 07.2 38:02.0 0+0+0+1 1
3 1 Håvard Bogetveit 1992 Norway + 19.7 38:14.5 0+1+0+2 3
4 6 Matthias Bischl 1988 Germany + 22.7 38:17.5 2+0+1+0 3
5 2 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 35.3 38:30.1 0+0+1+2 3
6 17 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 52.9 38:47.7 0+0+1+0 1
7 4 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy + 01:01.7 38:56.5 0+4+0+1 5
8 3 Lorenz Waeger 1991 Austria + 01:18.1 39:12.9 1+2+0+1 4
9 5 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy + 01:34.3 39:29.1 0+2+0+2 4
10 22 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 01:37.2 39:32.0 0+0+0+1 1
11 19 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany + 01:48.7 39:43.5 0+0+1+1 2
12 13 Martin Eng 1986 Norway + 01:59.6 39:54.4 0+0+1+2 3
13 8 Florent Claude 1991 France + 02:07.3 40:02.1 3+0+1+2 6
14 9 Remi Borgeot 1989 France + 02:08.0 40:02.8 2+2+0+1 5
15 15 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 02:12.9 40:07.7 2+1+0+2 5
16 12 Steffen Bartscher 1992 Germany + 02:14.6 40:09.4 2+3+0+1 6
17 16 Fabian Hoerl 1992 Austria + 02:37.3 40:32.1 1+0+2+0 3
18 23 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + 02:59.3 40:54.1 0+0+2+1 3
19 14 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 03:21.5 41:16.3 2+2+2+3 9
20 38 Baptiste Jouty 1991 France + 03:33.3 41:28.1 1+0+0+1 2
21 39 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland + 03:34.5 41:29.3 1+1+0+1 3
22 28 Mathieu Legrand 1992 France + 03:35.0 41:29.8 0+1+1+3 5
23 32 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 03:45.3 41:40.1 2+0+0+0 2
24 25 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland + 03:51.2 41:46.0 0+0+2+1 3
25 21 Anton Babikov 1991 Russia + 04:13.7 42:08.5 3+1+2+2 8
26 41 Matej Krupcik 1992 Czech Republic + 04:21.9 42:16.7 0+0+1+2 3
27 37 Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria + 04:31.7 42:26.5 0+0+0+3 3
28 26 Macx Davies 1992 Canada + 04:33.9 42:28.7 0+0+3+1 4
29 50 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy + 04:49.6 42:44.4 0+0+1+1 2
30 30 Michael Willeitner 1990 Germany + 04:55.0 42:49.8 1+3+1+2 7
31 18 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland + 04:58.8 42:53.6 2+1+2+1 6
32 44 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia + 04:59.0 42:53.8 0+0+0+1 1
33 20 Aliaksei Abromchyk 1991 Belarus + 05:00.0 42:54.8 0+2+3+1 6
34 36 Michael Hörl 1989 Austria + 05:00.4 42:55.2 0+3+2+1 6
35 33 Aliaksandr Marchanka 1993 Belarus + 05:07.5 43:02.3 1+1+3+1 6
36 29 Jan Treier 1992 Estonia + 05:10.4 43:05.2 1+1+1+1 4
37 24 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 05:37.3 43:32.1 2+3+1+1 7
38 59 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia + 05:59.3 43:54.1 1+0+1+0 2
39 56 Ivan Alekhin 1993 Russia + 06:04.1 43:58.9 1+1+0+1 3
40 31 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 06:21.2 44:16.0 2+4+1+2 9
41 27 Alexander Chernyshov 1992 Russia + 06:38.6 44:33.4 1+4+1+1 7
42 46 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 06:51.9 44:46.7 1+2+2+2 7
43 48 Kevin Russi 1992 Switzerland + 06:53.1 44:47.9 1+0+2+1 4
44 35 Michal Zak 1991 Czech Republic + 07:09.6 45:04.4 3+2+2+1 8
45 42 Remus Faur 1989 Romania + 07:14.6 45:09.4 0+0+2+3 5
46 45 Mirco Doddi 1988 Italy + 07:24.9 45:19.7 2+2+1+2 7
47 58 Yury Shopin 1993 Russia + 07:52.2 45:47.0 0+1+1+2 4
48 57 Thierry Chenal 1992 Italy + 07:56.8 45:51.6 0+0+1+2 3
49 49 Casius Gerbacea 1992 Romania + 08:11.4 46:06.2 4+2+1+1 8
50 40 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 08:25.7 46:20.5 3+3+1+3 10
51 43 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands + 08:26.5 46:21.3 3+2+0+2 7
52 34 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 08:30.3 46:25.1 3+2+2+2 9
53 52 Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia + 08:54.9 46:49.7 1+2+3+4 10
54 54 Grzegorz Jakubowicz 1990 Poland + 09:11.7 47:06.5 0+1+2+2 5
55 47 Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain + 09:31.8 47:26.6 1+2+3+2 8
56 60 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary + 10:10.7 48:05.5 1+1+2+3 7
57 55 Dimitar Partalov 1990 Bulgaria + 10:19.3 48:14.1 1+0+3+2 6
DNS 51 Vasil Chorbadzhiev 1990 Bulgaria 0
DNS 53 Simon Kocevar 1990 Slovenia 0
DNF 10 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria 3+3+4+4 14

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Martell-Val Martello
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 15.Mar 2014
Calendar 2013/2014