Sign in Sign up

Martell-Val Martello

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 34 Håvard Bogetveit 1992 Norway 26:01.3 26:01.3 0+1 1
2 7 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 18.0 26:19.3 1+0 1
3 36 Lorenz Waeger 1991 Austria + 19.7 26:21.0 0+0 0
4 21 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy + 32.5 26:33.8 0+2 2
5 4 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy + 36.7 26:38.0 0+2 2
6 52 Matthias Bischl 1988 Germany + 46.0 26:47.3 1+1 2
7 27 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia + 52.2 26:53.5 1+0 1
8 57 Florent Claude 1991 France + 56.7 26:58.0 0+2 2
9 42 Remi Borgeot 1989 France + 01:01.2 27:02.5 0+1 1
10 29 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria + 01:04.7 27:06.0 1+1 2
11 26 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia + 01:08.6 27:09.9 2+2 4
12 80 Steffen Bartscher 1992 Germany + 01:10.2 27:11.5 2+1 3
13 71 Martin Eng 1986 Norway + 01:13.3 27:14.6 1+2 3
14 5 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 01:14.9 27:16.2 2+3 5
15 22 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 01:15.9 27:17.2 2+1 3
16 74 Fabian Hoerl 1992 Austria + 01:19.6 27:20.9 0+0 0
17 11 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 01:29.9 27:31.2 3+1 4
18 8 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland + 01:31.7 27:33.0 0+2 2
19 13 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany + 01:32.5 27:33.8 0+3 3
20 77 Aliaksei Abromchyk 1991 Belarus + 01:36.5 27:37.8 0+0 0
21 38 Anton Babikov 1991 Russia + 01:37.2 27:38.5 0+3 3
22 3 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 01:45.2 27:46.5 0+1 1
23 56 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + 01:50.7 27:52.0 1+1 2
24 2 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 01:52.5 27:53.8 2+0 2
25 24 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland + 01:57.2 27:58.5 2+0 2
26 16 Macx Davies 1992 Canada + 02:02.5 28:03.8 0+2 2
27 44 Alexander Chernyshov 1992 Russia + 02:05.9 28:07.2 0+1 1
28 81 Mathieu Legrand 1992 France + 02:08.3 28:09.6 1+2 3
29 53 Jan Treier 1992 Estonia + 02:10.0 28:11.3 0+1 1
30 70 Michael Willeitner 1990 Germany + 02:10.3 28:11.6 3+2 5
31 14 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 02:11.1 28:12.4 2+3 5
32 41 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 02:11.7 28:13.0 1+1 2
33 54 Aliaksandr Marchanka 1993 Belarus + 02:11.8 28:13.1 0+2 2
34 37 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 02:16.3 28:17.6 1+1 2
35 61 Michal Zak 1991 Czech Republic + 02:24.3 28:25.6 1+1 2
36 76 Michael Hörl 1989 Austria + 02:36.3 28:37.6 1+1 2
37 12 Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria + 02:39.4 28:40.7 0+2 2
38 15 Baptiste Jouty 1991 France + 02:43.9 28:45.2 2+0 2
39 50 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland + 02:50.1 28:51.4 4+1 5
40 10 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 02:52.0 28:53.3 1+3 4
41 48 Matej Krupcik 1992 Czech Republic + 02:59.1 29:00.4 1+1 2
42 1 Remus Faur 1989 Romania + 03:02.9 29:04.2 0+1 1
43 49 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands + 03:05.4 29:06.7 2+1 3
44 20 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia + 03:10.4 29:11.7 0+2 2
45 75 Mirco Doddi 1988 Italy + 03:11.7 29:13.0 1+2 3
46 31 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 03:13.7 29:15.0 0+2 2
47 9 Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain + 03:18.1 29:19.4 1+1 2
48 73 Kevin Russi 1992 Switzerland + 03:19.0 29:20.3 1+0 1
49 62 Casius Gerbacea 1992 Romania + 03:22.0 29:23.3 0+2 2
50 40 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy + 03:22.5 29:23.8 1+3 4
51 47 Vasil Chorbadzhiev 1990 Bulgaria + 03:45.4 29:46.7 0+2 2
52 58 Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia + 03:50.2 29:51.5 2+0 2
53 25 Simon Kocevar 1990 Slovenia + 03:53.4 29:54.7 1+1 2
54 64 Grzegorz Jakubowicz 1990 Poland + 03:59.7 30:01.0 0+3 3
55 69 Dimitar Partalov 1990 Bulgaria + 04:11.5 30:12.8 1+1 2
56 78 Ivan Alekhin 1993 Russia + 04:13.5 30:14.8 2+1 3
57 66 Thierry Chenal 1992 Italy + 04:21.4 30:22.7 2+1 3
58 55 Yury Shopin 1993 Russia + 04:24.1 30:25.4 2+3 5
59 17 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia + 04:27.5 30:28.8 2+3 5
60 18 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary + 04:35.9 30:37.2 3+2 5
61 23 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia + 04:40.5 30:41.8 0+3 3
62 72 Dzmitry Abasheu 1991 Belarus + 05:02.3 31:03.6 1+3 4
63 39 Marian Marcel Danila 1991 Romania + 05:13.0 31:14.3 0+5 5
64 6 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia + 06:15.8 32:17.1 1+1 2
65 30 Kai Skinstad 1988 Canada + 06:35.8 32:37.1 3+3 6
66 63 Gjorgji Icoski 1984 Macedonia + 06:57.1 32:58.4 1+0 1
67 43 Bence Banszki 1993 Hungary + 07:19.6 33:20.9 0+1 1
68 68 Mladen Plakalovic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 07:22.8 33:24.1 3+4 7
69 45 Alex Gleave 1989 Great Britain + 07:48.2 33:49.5 2+2 4
70 28 Jurica Veverec 1992 Croatia + 07:55.6 33:56.9 2+3 5
71 79 Jim Bowen 1988 Great Britain + 08:14.5 34:15.8 2+1 3
72 67 Tomislav Crnkovic 1991 Croatia + 08:19.7 34:21.0 3+3 6
73 35 Toni Stanoeksi 1993 Macedonia + 08:51.9 34:53.2 3+3 6
74 60 Redzep Hodzic 1994 Serbia + 08:58.9 35:00.2 2+3 5
75 51 Marko Starcevic 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 09:13.3 35:14.6 2+1 3
76 33 Dzenis Avdic 1995 Serbia + 09:28.7 35:30.0 3+4 7
77 65 John Dunnett 1988 Great Britain + 09:42.5 35:43.8 2+3 5
78 46 Dyllan Harmer 1992 Australia + 09:48.3 35:49.6 3+3 6
79 32 Filip Kontak 1990 Croatia + 10:12.8 36:14.1 2+4 6
80 59 Daniel Walker 1994 Australia + 19:51.6 45:52.9 1+4 5
DNF 19 Bojan Plakalovic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina 5+- 5

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Martell-Val Martello
Nation Italy
Date Thursday 13.Mar 2014
Calendar 2013/2014