Sign in Sign up

Obertilliach

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 51e Remi Borgeot 1989 France 1:18:02.5 1:18:02 0-0 0-0 0
1 52e Baptiste Jouty 1991 France 1:18:02.5 1:18:02 0-0 0-2 0
1 53e Florent Claude 1991 France 1:18:02.5 1:18:02 0-0 0-0 0
1 54e Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France 1:18:02.5 1:18:02 0-0 0-2 0
2 21e Kristoffer Langøien Skjelvik 1991 Norway 1:18:03.2 + 00 0-0 0-0 0
2 22e Håvard Bogetveit 1992 Norway 1:18:03.2 + 00 0-1 1-3 1
2 23e Vetle Ravnsborg Gurigard 1990 Norway 1:18:03.2 + 00 0-0 0-1 0
2 24e Martin Eng 1986 Norway 1:18:03.2 + 00 0-0 0-1 0
3 31e Michael Willeitner 1990 Germany 1:18:45.1 + 42 0-1 0-2 0
3 32e Tobias Hermann 1991 Germany 1:18:45.1 + 42 0-1 0-2 0
3 33e Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany 1:18:45.1 + 42 0-0 1-3 1
3 34e Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany 1:18:45.1 + 42 0-2 0-2 0
4 11e Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia 1:18:54.3 + 51 1-3 2-3 3
4 12e Anton Babikov 1991 Russia 1:18:54.3 + 51 0-1 0-1 0
4 13e Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia 1:18:54.3 + 51 0-0 0-2 0
4 14e Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia 1:18:54.3 + 51 0-1 0-1 0
5 41e David Komatz 1991 Austria 1:19:12.0 + 01:09 0-1 0-3 0
5 42e Michael Reiter 1988 Austria 1:19:12.0 + 01:09 0-1 0-1 0
5 43e Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 1:19:12.0 + 01:09 0-1 0-1 0
5 44e Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria 1:19:12.0 + 01:09 0-3 1-3 1
6 81e Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland 1:20:06.8 + 02:04 0-1 0-3 0
6 82e Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland 1:20:06.8 + 02:04 0-1 0-2 0
6 83e Gaspard Cuenot 1991 Switzerland 1:20:06.8 + 02:04 0-1 0-3 0
6 84e Kevin Russi 1992 Switzerland 1:20:06.8 + 02:04 0-0 0-0 0
7 201e Daniel Taschler 1987 Italy 1:24:19.7 + 06:17 0-0 0-0 0
7 202e Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy 1:24:19.7 + 06:17 1-3 1-3 2
7 203e Giuseppe Montello 1992 Italy 1:24:19.7 + 06:17 1-3 0-1 1
7 204e Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy 1:24:19.7 + 06:17 0-3 1-3 1
8 91e Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
8 92e Michal Kubaliak 1993 Slovakia Lapped 1-3 0-1 1
8 93e Peter Kazar 1989 Slovakia Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
8 94e Lubomir Lapin 1991 Slovakia Lapped 0-0 2-3 2
9 61e Anton Myhda 1995 Ukraine Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
9 62e Vasyl Potapenko 1992 Ukraine Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
9 63e Maksym Ivko 1995 Ukraine Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
9 64e Roman Pryma 1981 Ukraine Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
10 101e Vasil Chorbadzhiev 1990 Bulgaria Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
10 102e Dimitar Partalov 1990 Bulgaria Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
10 103e Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria Lapped 2-3 0-0 2
10 104e Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria Lapped 0-3 0-1 0
11 151e Rafal Penar 1995 Poland Lapped 1-3 0-2 1
11 152e Adam Kwak 1986 Poland Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
11 153e Jakub Topor 1994 Poland Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
11 154e Kamil Cymerman 1993 Poland Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
12 111e Viktor Porfiryanu 1991 Kazakhstan Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
12 112e Nikolay Braichenko 1986 Kazakhstan Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
12 113e Dias Keneshev 1985 Kazakhstan Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
12 114e Vassiliy Podkorytov 1994 Kazakhstan Lapped 0-2 1-3 1
13 141e Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
13 142e Jan Treier 1992 Estonia Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
13 143e Johan Talihärm 1994 Estonia Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
13 144e Peeter Kirss 1990 Estonia Lapped 2-3 0-3 2
14 71e Ondrej Hosek 1995 Czech Republic Lapped 1-3 0-2 1
14 72e Tomas Vojik 1993 Czech Republic Lapped 0-2 0-3 0
14 73e Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
14 74e Jan Burian 1995 Czech Republic Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
15 121e Marius Ungureanu 1994 Romania Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
15 122e Marian Marcel Danila 1991 Romania Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
15 123e George Buta 1993 Romania Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
15 124e Casius Gerbacea 1992 Romania Lapped 0-2 3-3 3
16 171e Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia Lapped 0-2 1-3 1
16 172e Linards Zemelis 1995 Latvia Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
16 173e Daumants Lusa 1992 Latvia Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
16 174e Toms Praultis 1989 Latvia Lapped 0-2 1-3 1
17 131e Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia Lapped 1-3 0-0 1
17 132e Dzenis Avdic 1995 Serbia Lapped 2-3 2-3 4
17 133e Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia Lapped 2-3 0-3 2
17 134e Nedim Mehmedbasic 1994 Serbia Lapped 0-3 --- 0
18 181e Dino Butkovic 1992 Croatia Lapped 2-3 0-1 2
18 182e Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia Lapped 1-3 4-3 5
18 183e Jurica Veverec 1992 Croatia Lapped 1-3 1-3 2
18 184e Tomislav Crnkovic 1991 Croatia Lapped 5-3 --- 5
19 191e Toni Stanoeksi 1993 Macedonia Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
19 192e Tosho Stanoeski 1993 Macedonia Lapped 0-2 2-3 2
19 193e Pavle Korunoski 1991 Macedonia Lapped 2-3 1-3 3
19 194e Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia Lapped 0-0 --- 0
DSQ 161e Dan Fuller 1988 Great Britain 0-1 0-2 0
DSQ 162e Alex Gleave 1989 Great Britain --- --- 0
DSQ 163e John Dunnett 1988 Great Britain --- --- 0
DSQ 164e Joel Smith 1991 Great Britain --- --- 0

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Obertilliach
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 15.Dec 2013
Calendar 2013/2014