Sign in Sign up

Obertilliach

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 24 Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia 23:50.9 23:50 0+1 1
2 41 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia 24:04.0 + 13 1+0 1
3 34 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria 24:06.7 + 15 0+0 0
4 21 Martin Eng 1986 Norway 24:18.6 + 27 0+0 0
5 20 Baptiste Jouty 1991 France 24:33.0 + 42 1+0 1
6 65 Håvard Bogetveit 1992 Norway 24:36.8 + 45 0+1 1
7 44 Remi Borgeot 1989 France 24:37.9 + 47 0+0 0
8 62 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany 24:39.9 + 49 0+2 2
9 50 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland 24:41.3 + 50 1+0 1
10 28 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia 24:42.1 + 51 0+0 0
11 56 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany 24:54.8 + 01:03 0+3 3
12 78 Michael Willeitner 1990 Germany 24:57.3 + 01:06 0+2 2
13 51 Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia 24:57.7 + 01:06 2+0 2
14 19 Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia 25:03.0 + 01:12 1+3 4
15 16 Michael Reiter 1988 Austria 25:07.7 + 01:16 1+2 3
16 94 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France 25:07.7 + 01:16 0+0 0
17 80 Kristoffer Langøien Skjelvik 1991 Norway 25:10.7 + 01:19 1+0 1
18 30 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 25:16.2 + 01:25 2+3 5
19 110 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus 25:16.4 + 01:25 0+2 2
20 14 Matthias Dorfer 1993 Germany 25:20.1 + 01:29 1+0 1
21 11 Roman Pryma 1981 Ukraine 25:28.3 + 01:37 0+2 2
22 83 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia 25:31.1 + 01:40 0+0 0
23 35 David Komatz 1991 Austria 25:31.6 + 01:40 1+2 3
24 2 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland 25:34.7 + 01:43 1+2 3
25 88 Tobias Hermann 1991 Germany 25:35.5 + 01:44 1+1 2
26 76 Fabian Hoerl 1992 Austria 25:38.2 + 01:47 1+1 2
27 5 Daniel Taschler 1987 Italy 25:39.9 + 01:49 1+0 1
28 22 Vetle Ravnsborg Gurigard 1990 Norway 25:43.2 + 01:52 3+0 3
29 55 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic 25:51.6 + 02:00 1+0 1
30 109 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy 25:53.6 + 02:02 0+2 2
31 49 Giuseppe Montello 1992 Italy 25:58.2 + 02:07 0+0 0
32 45 Syver Nygård 1986 Norway 26:00.7 + 02:09 2+0 2
33 104 Clement Dumont 1993 France 26:00.7 + 02:09 0+1 1
34 23 Florent Claude 1991 France 26:04.3 + 02:13 2+1 3
35 89 Peter Brunner 1991 Austria 26:10.3 + 02:19 1+1 2
36 105 Vegard Gjermundshaug 1992 Norway 26:14.0 + 02:23 0+2 2
37 101 Roman Rees 1993 Germany 26:14.3 + 02:23 1+1 2
37 79 Casius Gerbacea 1992 Romania 26:14.3 + 02:23 1+1 2
39 38 Nikolay Braichenko 1986 Kazakhstan 26:17.4 + 02:26 2+0 2
40 48 Jan Treier 1992 Estonia 26:19.2 + 02:28 1+2 3
41 107 Gaspard Cuenot 1991 Switzerland 26:27.6 + 02:36 1+3 4
42 74 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia 26:31.4 + 02:40 0+2 2
43 86 Tomas Vojik 1993 Czech Republic 26:33.5 + 02:42 1+1 2
44 40 Aliaksei Abromchyk 1991 Belarus 26:39.0 + 02:48 1+1 2
45 103 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria 26:39.3 + 02:48 0+3 3
46 60 Maksym Ivko 1995 Ukraine 26:40.5 + 02:49 0+2 2
47 100 Ondrej Hosek 1995 Czech Republic 26:47.6 + 02:56 1+0 1
48 12 Maksim Ramanouski 1993 Belarus 26:48.5 + 02:57 0+1 1
49 69 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy 26:49.2 + 02:58 2+1 3
50 43 Dino Butkovic 1992 Croatia 26:55.6 + 03:04 0+2 2
51 70 Vassiliy Podkorytov 1994 Kazakhstan 26:57.5 + 03:06 1+1 2
51 81 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia 26:57.5 + 03:06 1+1 2
53 72 Kevin Russi 1992 Switzerland 26:59.1 + 03:08 0+0 0
54 67 Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia 27:00.7 + 03:09 2+1 3
55 57 Dimitar Partalov 1990 Bulgaria 27:02.7 + 03:11 1+1 2
56 59 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria 27:03.5 + 03:12 1+3 4
57 111 Viktor Porfiryanu 1991 Kazakhstan 27:08.7 + 03:17 0+1 1
58 18 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary 27:10.0 + 03:19 0+1 1
59 66 Lucien Sloof 1990 Netherlands 27:12.3 + 03:21 1+1 2
60 52 Peter Kazar 1989 Slovakia 27:14.8 + 03:23 0+2 2
61 3 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia 27:15.5 + 03:24 2+2 4
62 91 Anton Myhda 1995 Ukraine 27:36.3 + 03:45 0+2 2
63 93 Vasil Chorbadzhiev 1990 Bulgaria 27:36.5 + 03:45 1+2 3
64 6 Victor Pinzaru 1992 Moldova 27:37.6 + 03:46 1+1 2
65 85 Adam Kwak 1986 Poland 27:41.6 + 03:50 1+1 2
66 27 Johan Talihärm 1994 Estonia 27:45.0 + 03:54 1+3 4
67 9 Kamil Cymerman 1993 Poland 27:54.8 + 04:03 2+1 3
68 46 Jakub Topor 1994 Poland 27:54.9 + 04:04 3+0 3
69 98 Bernhard Leitinger 1990 Austria 28:08.3 + 04:17 2+3 5
70 17 Marius Ungureanu 1994 Romania 28:18.3 + 04:27 2+1 3
71 47 Linards Zemelis 1995 Latvia 28:20.4 + 04:29 1+0 1
72 97 Peeter Kirss 1990 Estonia 28:25.1 + 04:34 5+0 5
73 73 Daumants Lusa 1992 Latvia 28:32.5 + 04:41 1+0 1
74 29 Samuel Pulido Serrano 1983 Spain 28:33-0 + 04:42 3+0 3
75 25 Timur Khamitgatin 1993 Kazakhstan 28:35.3 + 04:44 2+2 4
76 8 Dyllan Harmer 1992 Australia 28:36.2 + 04:45 1+1 2
77 33 George Buta 1993 Romania 28:36.4 + 04:45 2+2 4
78 96 Taras Lesiuk 1996 Ukraine 28:43.9 + 04:53 1+2 3
79 71 Jurica Veverec 1992 Croatia 28:45.0 + 04:54 0+2 2
80 15 Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia 28:49.9 + 04:59 2+4 6
81 102 Michal Kubaliak 1993 Slovakia 28:56.0 + 05:05 5+2 7
82 31 Dan Fuller 1988 Great Britain 29:00.3 + 05:09 1+0 1
83 90 Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece 29:01.7 + 05:10 2+0 2
84 1 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania 29:08.2 + 05:17 2+3 5
85 61 Roberto Piqueras Garcia 1990 Spain 29:09.1 + 05:18 0+3 3
86 82 Stefan Lopatic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina 29:26.8 + 05:35 2+1 3
87 54 Toni Stanoeksi 1993 Macedonia 29:28.2 + 05:37 1+2 3
88 42 Arnoldas Mikelkevicius 1994 Lithuania 29:37.0 + 05:46 1+1 2
89 92 Cameron Morton 1974 Australia 29:37.6 + 05:46 2+3 5
90 77 Lubomir Lapin 1991 Slovakia 29:38.6 + 05:47 1+2 3
91 37 Alex Gleave 1989 Great Britain 29:45.9 + 05:55 2+2 4
92 68 John Dunnett 1988 Great Britain 30:08.1 + 06:17 1+2 3
93 58 Dzenis Avdic 1995 Serbia 30:09.9 + 06:19 2+3 5
94 32 Istvan Muskatal 1986 Hungary 30:11.4 + 06:20 2+1 3
95 108 Dimitrios Kyriazis 1994 Greece 30:14.4 + 06:23 0+2 2
96 26 Tosho Stanoeski 1993 Macedonia 30:18.6 + 06:27 1+2 3
97 63 Daniel Walker 1994 Australia 30:27.9 + 06:37 0+3 3
98 7 Dejan Mumovic 1993 Bosnia&Herzegovina 30:29.4 + 06:38 1+3 4
99 75 Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia 30:32.3 + 06:41 4+3 7
100 36 Sveatoslav Maliutin 1992 Moldova 30:49.6 + 06:58 1+4 5
101 10 Tomislav Crnkovic 1991 Croatia 30:55.0 + 07:04 2+2 4
102 64 Bojan Plakalovic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina 31:31.8 + 07:40 2+3 5
103 99 Joel Smith 1991 Great Britain 31:55.1 + 08:04 2+1 3
104 95 Pavle Korunoski 1991 Macedonia 31:58.3 + 08:07 2+1 3
105 87 Nikolaj Kondratov 1993 Lithuania 32:16.1 + 08:25 1+3 4
106 84 Filipe Arias 1986 Chile 32:21.8 + 08:30 2+2 4
107 53 Giikh-Orgil Khurelbaatar 1986 Mongolia 33:36.3 + 09:45 1+4 5
108 13 Batjargal Urtnasan 1989 Mongolia 35:53.9 + 12:03 0+2 2
DNS 106 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia 0
DNS 4 Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria 0
DNF 39 Athanassios Tsakiris 1965 Greece 2+3 5

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Obertilliach
Nation Austria
Date Thursday 12.Dec 2013
Calendar 2013/2014