Sign in Sign up

Idre

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 33 Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia 26:39.8 26:39.8 1+1 2
2 64 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany + 00.5 26:40.3 2+1 3
3 39 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 00.8 26:40.6 0+3 3
4 45 Martin Eng 1986 Norway + 03.9 26:43.7 1+2 3
5 8 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia + 11.4 26:51.2 3+2 5
6 93 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 16.9 26:56.7 0+3 3
7 102 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia + 25.4 27:05.2 2+1 3
8 96 Vetle Ravnsborg Gurigard 1990 Norway + 26.4 27:06.2 2+1 3
9 21 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 33.9 27:13.7 0+3 3
10 5 Ville Simola 1987 Finland + 34.6 27:14.4 0+2 2
11 81 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 39.5 27:19.3 0+3 3
12 69 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 45.1 27:24.9 0+3 3
13 10 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 47.6 27:27.4 0+2 2
14 85 Håvard Bogetveit 1992 Norway + 49.6 27:29.4 4+1 5
15 73 Baptiste Jouty 1991 France + 50.0 27:29.8 2+2 4
16 130 Dzmitry Budzilovich 1992 Belarus + 53.2 27:33.0 1+1 2
17 80 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 54.9 27:34.7 2+2 4
18 82 Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + 56.7 27:36.5 2+4 6
19 67 Fangming Cheng 1994 China + 57.8 27:37.6 0+1 1
20 128 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 60.0 27:39.8 0+3 3
21 17 Michael Reiter 1988 Austria + 01:07.5 27:47.3 3+3 6
22 133 Tobias Hermann 1991 Germany + 01:08.9 27:48.7 2+2 4
23 6 Simon Kocevar 1990 Slovenia + 01:10.8 27:50.6 1+2 3
24 63 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany + 01:11.1 27:50.9 2+3 5
25 60 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia + 01:12.4 27:52.2 0+2 2
26 43 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 01:14.3 27:54.1 0+4 4
27 91 Sami Orpana 1990 Finland + 01:17.5 27:57.3 0+3 3
28 1 Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden + 01:19.4 27:59.2 3+3 6
29 98 Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia + 01:23.5 28:03.3 1+4 5
30 132 Aleksandr Pechenkin 1991 Russia + 01:23.9 28:03.7 2+3 5
31 136 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 01:28.0 28:07.8 1+1 2
32 12 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic + 01:28.7 28:08.5 0+3 3
33 49 Brendan Green 1986 Canada + 01:30.7 28:10.5 3+2 5
34 122 Mika Kaljunen 1979 Finland + 01:33.8 28:13.6 0+3 3
35 116 Michal Zak 1991 Czech Republic + 01:35.3 28:15.1 0+2 2
36 32 Dzmitry Abasheu 1991 Belarus + 01:36.8 28:16.6 0+4 4
37 109 Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria + 01:38.7 28:18.5 0+3 3
38 26 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 01:41.6 28:21.4 3+4 7
39 25 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine + 01:42.1 28:21.9 1+3 4
40 35 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland + 01:43.4 28:23.2 2+2 4
41 115 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA + 01:43.6 28:23.4 1+2 3
42 51 Maxim Maksimov 1979 Russia + 01:44.0 28:23.8 3+3 6
43 127 Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 01:46.5 28:26.3 1+3 4
44 108 Johnny Gode 1986 Sweden + 01:48.0 28:27.8 2+2 4
45 113 Yann Guigonnet 1989 France + 01:48.6 28:28.4 1+3 4
46 75 Jeremy Teela 1976 USA + 01:50.6 28:30.4 2+3 5
47 131 Matej Krupcik 1992 Czech Republic + 01:54.0 28:33.8 0+1 1
48 53 Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada + 01:54.1 28:33.9 1+4 5
49 15 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + 01:56.6 28:36.4 0+3 3
50 120 Macx Davies 1992 Canada + 01:57.4 28:37.2 3+1 4
51 72 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine + 02:00.8 28:40.6 0+3 3
52 92 Victor Agestam 1992 Sweden + 02:06.2 28:46.0 0+3 3
53 114 Lucien Sloof 1990 Netherlands + 02:07.2 28:47.0 0+1 1
54 87 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia + 02:07.4 28:47.2 2+3 5
55 44 Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine + 02:08.0 28:47.8 2+4 6
56 46 Michael Willeitner 1990 Germany + 02:08.6 28:48.4 3+2 5
57 123 Kevin Russi 1992 Switzerland + 02:09.5 28:49.3 1+1 2
58 18 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden + 02:10.0 28:49.8 0+4 4
59 76 Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia + 02:11.4 28:51.2 0+4 4
60 56 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands + 02:13.3 28:53.1 2+2 4
61 126 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine + 02:15.7 28:55.5 2+3 5
62 118 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia + 02:19.6 28:59.4 1+2 3
63 24 Florent Claude 1991 France + 02:31.2 29:11.0 3+4 7
64 27 Karolis Zlatkauskas 1985 Lithuania + 02:32.8 29:12.6 1+4 5
65 47 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 02:34.4 29:14.2 1+5 6
66 70 Victor Lobo Escolar 1979 Spain + 02:37.1 29:16.9 2+2 4
67 77 Gabriel Stegmayr 1988 Sweden + 02:39.7 29:19.5 1+4 5
68 23 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + 02:40.3 29:20.1 0+5 5
69 61 Vasil Chorbadzhiev 1990 Bulgaria + 02:40.8 29:20.6 1+2 3
70 52 Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan + 02:52.4 29:32.2 0+4 4
71 135 Fabian Hoerl 1992 Austria + 02:55.1 29:34.9 1+4 5
72 124 Mathieu Legrand 1992 France + 02:56.1 29:35.9 2+4 6
73 103 Aliaksandr Marchanka 1993 Belarus + 02:58.1 29:37.9 3+4 7
74 66 Simon Hallstroem 1991 Sweden + 02:60.0 29:39.8 4+3 7
75 57 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 03:01.8 29:41.6 0+5 5
76 68 Marian Marcel Danila 1991 Romania + 03:02.8 29:42.6 1+4 5
77 107 Oleksandr Dakhno 1991 Ukraine + 03:06.4 29:46.2 2+4 6
78 54 Viktar Kryuko 1995 Belarus + 03:07.5 29:47.3 2+5 7
79 74 Kristoffer Langøien Skjelvik 1991 Norway + 03:08.9 29:48.7 2+5 7
80 40 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic + 03:09.1 29:48.9 2+5 7
81 105 Bernhard Leitinger 1990 Austria + 03:13.8 29:53.6 3+2 5
82 95 Viktor Porfiryanu 1991 Kazakhstan + 03:21.9 30:01.7 2+3 5
83 13 Jinle Tang 1989 China + 03:23.0 30:02.8 0+3 3
84 71 Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain + 03:25.4 30:05.2 2+2 4
85 106 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 03:29.7 30:09.5 2+3 5
86 19 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 03:29.9 30:09.7 2+5 7
87 4 Rafal Lepel 1990 Poland + 03:34.4 30:14.2 2+3 5
88 137 Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea + 03:35.1 30:14.9 2+2 4
89 38 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 03:35.4 30:15.2 3+1 4
90 89 Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + 03:41.0 30:20.8 3+2 5
91 41 Dimitar Partalov 1990 Bulgaria + 03:44.1 30:23.9 3+2 5
92 30 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 03:48.7 30:28.5 5+1 6
93 90 Dyllan Harmer 1992 Australia + 03:54.3 30:34.1 0+1 1
94 125 Aku Moilanen 1992 Finland + 03:54.7 30:34.5 2+4 6
95 112 Casius Gerbacea 1992 Romania + 03:54.8 30:34.6 1+3 4
96 79 Yuki Nakajima 1988 Japan + 03:57.8 30:37.6 4+3 7
97 119 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 04:08.5 30:48.3 3+5 8
98 2 Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia + 04:09.0 30:48.8 4+4 8
99 7 Samuel Pulido Serrano 1983 Spain + 04:12.1 30:51.9 1+4 5
100 55 Dmytro Rusinov 1990 Ukraine + 04:12.3 30:52.1 2+5 7
101 121 Chun Ki Choi 1988 South Korea + 04:15.3 30:55.1 1+1 2
101 62 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece + 04:15.3 30:55.1 3+2 5
103 28 Roland Gerbacea 1989 Romania + 04:16.1 30:55.9 3+4 7
104 22 Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain + 04:18.0 30:57.8 3+4 7
105 48 Su-Young Lee 1989 South Korea + 04:45.0 31:24.8 3+3 6
106 100 Jakub Topor 1994 Poland + 04:57.7 31:37.5 3+3 6
107 58 Lukasz Slonina 1989 Poland + 04:59.0 31:38.8 3+4 7
108 20 Seonhoe Heo 1993 South Korea + 05:05.1 31:44.9 2+3 5
109 14 Vassiliy Podkorytov 1994 Kazakhstan + 05:08.4 31:48.2 4+3 7
110 104 Jurica Veverec 1992 Croatia + 05:10.2 31:50.0 2+3 5
111 59 Ahmet Ustuntas 1990 Turkey + 05:21.9 32:01.7 3+2 5
112 42 Victor Pinzaru 1992 Moldova + 05:32.4 32:12.2 2+3 5
113 101 Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece + 05:34.4 32:14.2 1+2 3
114 86 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania + 05:38.5 32:18.3 2+3 5
115 36 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary + 05:47.4 32:27.2 5+2 7
116 111 Roberto Piqueras Garcia 1990 Spain + 06:18.2 32:58.0 1+4 5
117 29 Orhangazi Civil 1992 Turkey + 06:21.2 33:01.0 1+4 5
118 16 Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia + 06:21.8 33:01.6 2+5 7
118 84 Istvan Muskatal 1986 Hungary + 06:21.8 33:01.6 2+4 6
120 9 Dejan Mumovic 1993 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 06:25.1 33:04.9 2+4 6
121 3 Toni Stanoeksi 1993 Macedonia + 06:26.8 33:06.6 3+2 5
122 97 Daniel Walker 1994 Australia + 06:27.3 33:07.1 1+4 5
122 99 Alex Gleave 1989 Great Britain + 06:27.3 33:07.1 3+5 8
124 83 Dino Butkovic 1992 Croatia + 06:34.9 33:14.7 4+5 9
125 110 Arnoldas Mikelkevicius 1994 Lithuania + 06:35.2 33:15.0 3+1 4
126 129 Dan Fuller 1988 Great Britain + 06:52.0 33:31.8 3+4 7
127 50 Bojan Plakalovic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 07:56.8 34:36.6 4+3 7
128 11 Dimitrios Kyriazis 1994 Greece + 08:54.5 35:34.3 3+2 5
129 88 Pavle Korunoski 1991 Macedonia + 08:59.6 35:39.4 2+3 5
130 94 Tosho Stanoeski 1993 Macedonia + 09:02.1 35:41.9 4+4 8
131 31 Fabrizio Ribas Bourguignon 1976 Brazil + 13:24.1 40:03.9 2+3 5
DNS 117 Stefan Lopatic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina 0
DNS 134 Vegard Gjermundshaug 1992 Norway 0
DNS 34 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia 0
DNS 65 Sveatoslav Maliutin 1992 Moldova 0
DNS 78 Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia 0
DNF 37 Daumants Lusa 1992 Latvia 3+- 3

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Idre
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 24.Nov 2013
Calendar 2013/2014