Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Idre

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 120 Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia 24:01.9 24:01.9 0+0 0
2 59 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada + 03.9 24:05.8 0+0 0
3 2 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 14.3 24:16.2 0+1 1
4 25 Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden + 23.9 24:25.8 0+1 1
5 66 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany + 25.3 24:27.2 0+1 1
6 103 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 36.4 24:38.3 0+0 0
7 104 Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada + 38.3 24:40.2 0+0 0
7 13 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine + 38.3 24:40.2 0+0 0
9 54 Brendan Green 1986 Canada + 40.4 24:42.3 0+0 0
10 84 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 48.4 24:50.3 1+1 2
11 73 Martin Eng 1986 Norway + 49.4 24:51.3 1+1 2
12 106 Kristoffer Langøien Skjelvik 1991 Norway + 51.4 24:53.3 0+0 0
13 26 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 55.2 24:57.1 0+1 1
14 105 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 55.9 24:57.8 0+0 0
15 60 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland + 56.9 24:58.8 0+0 0
16 37 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 59.7 25:01.6 1+1 2
17 49 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 01:02.2 25:04.1 0+1 1
18 126 Maxim Maksimov 1979 Russia + 01:02.5 25:04.4 0+1 1
19 12 Florent Claude 1991 France + 01:11.2 25:13.1 1+1 2
20 32 Håvard Bogetveit 1992 Norway + 01:12.4 25:14.3 0+2 2
21 9 Michael Willeitner 1990 Germany + 01:14.5 25:16.4 1+1 2
22 39 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany + 01:15.2 25:17.1 1+2 3
23 65 Vetle Ravnsborg Gurigard 1990 Norway + 01:16.0 25:17.9 0+2 2
24 55 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 01:17.2 25:19.1 0+1 1
25 56 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 01:19.7 25:21.6 0+1 1
26 23 Michael Reiter 1988 Austria + 01:20.5 25:22.4 1+2 3
27 11 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia + 01:24.5 25:26.4 2+2 4
28 6 Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia + 01:27.6 25:29.5 2+1 3
29 40 Simon Kocevar 1990 Slovenia + 01:27.9 25:29.8 0+1 1
30 88 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic + 01:31.6 25:33.5 0+0 0
31 16 Danil Steptsenko 1986 Estonia + 01:31.9 25:33.8 0+1 1
32 44 Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine + 01:33.5 25:35.4 0+0 0
33 31 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden + 01:34.8 25:36.7 1+1 2
34 124 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia + 01:43.1 25:45.0 0+0 0
35 8 Victor Lobo Escolar 1979 Spain + 01:43.5 25:45.4 0+1 1
36 107 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 01:44.3 25:46.2 1+1 2
37 138 Dzmitry Budzilovich 1992 Belarus + 01:48.9 25:50.8 0+0 0
38 82 Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan + 01:50.2 25:52.1 0+0 0
39 10 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 01:50.4 25:52.3 1+1 2
40 35 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + 01:50.8 25:52.7 1+1 2
41 68 Jeremy Teela 1976 USA + 01:51.4 25:53.3 0+2 2
42 125 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine + 01:52.5 25:54.4 0+0 0
43 22 Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia + 01:52.8 25:54.7 0+1 1
44 128 Vegard Gjermundshaug 1992 Norway + 01:53.5 25:55.4 0+1 1
45 19 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic + 01:53.6 25:55.5 0+2 2
46 97 Simon Hallstroem 1991 Sweden + 01:53.9 25:55.8 1+0 1
47 111 Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia + 01:54.3 25:56.2 0+0 0
48 64 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands + 01:54.9 25:56.8 0+0 0
49 86 Ville Simola 1987 Finland + 01:58.9 26:00.8 0+1 1
50 29 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + 01:59.0 26:00.9 1+1 2
51 27 Vasil Chorbadzhiev 1990 Bulgaria + 02:06.0 26:07.9 0+0 0
52 135 Tobias Hermann 1991 Germany + 02:06.8 26:08.7 1+1 2
53 100 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 02:07.4 26:09.3 0+4 4
54 52 Bernhard Leitinger 1990 Austria + 02:07.9 26:09.8 1+1 2
54 78 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia + 02:07.9 26:09.8 2+2 4
56 34 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia + 02:08.5 26:10.4 1+0 1
57 5 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 02:09.4 26:11.3 1+3 4
58 130 Fabian Hoerl 1992 Austria + 02:10.0 26:11.9 0+1 1
59 3 Aliaksandr Marchanka 1993 Belarus + 02:13.0 26:14.9 1+1 2
60 61 Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia + 02:13.7 26:15.6 3+0 3
61 96 Sami Orpana 1990 Finland + 02:14.4 26:16.3 0+2 2
62 109 Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria + 02:15.1 26:17.0 0+1 1
63 91 Baptiste Jouty 1991 France + 02:20.3 26:22.2 1+2 3
64 45 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 02:20.5 26:22.4 2+3 5
65 75 Dzmitry Abasheu 1991 Belarus + 02:21.6 26:23.5 0+2 2
66 137 Mika Kaljunen 1979 Finland + 02:24.7 26:26.6 1+0 1
67 94 Dmytro Rusinov 1990 Ukraine + 02:26.8 26:28.7 2+1 3
68 50 Oleksandr Dakhno 1991 Ukraine + 02:31.6 26:33.5 0+1 1
69 121 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA + 02:33.3 26:35.2 0+1 1
70 79 Roland Gerbacea 1989 Romania + 02:33.9 26:35.8 0+2 2
71 53 Dimitar Partalov 1990 Bulgaria + 02:34.8 26:36.7 0+0 0
72 77 Gabriel Stegmayr 1988 Sweden + 02:40.1 26:42.0 1+2 3
73 70 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 02:47.4 26:49.3 2+1 3
73 87 Yuki Nakajima 1988 Japan + 02:47.4 26:49.3 1+0 1
75 36 Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria + 02:51.6 26:53.5 1+3 4
76 76 Sergey Klyachin 1986 Russia + 02:52.7 26:54.6 2+2 4
77 17 Dino Butkovic 1992 Croatia + 02:53.2 26:55.1 0+1 1
78 93 Michal Zak 1991 Czech Republic + 02:53.6 26:55.5 0+2 2
79 1 Aku Moilanen 1992 Finland + 02:55.5 26:57.4 0+1 1
80 85 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine + 02:55.6 26:57.5 2+1 3
81 101 Vassiliy Podkorytov 1994 Kazakhstan + 03:00.9 27:02.8 1+0 1
82 90 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia + 03:06.8 27:08.7 1+2 3
83 131 Yann Guigonnet 1989 France + 03:07.0 27:08.9 1+2 3
84 129 Macx Davies 1992 Canada + 03:07.7 27:09.6 2+2 4
85 133 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 03:08.1 27:10.0 2+1 3
86 140 Victor Agestam 1992 Sweden + 03:11.6 27:13.5 0+2 2
87 112 Mathieu Legrand 1992 France + 03:12.5 27:14.4 1+2 3
88 20 Marian Marcel Danila 1991 Romania + 03:13.5 27:15.4 1+2 3
89 43 Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain + 03:13.8 27:15.7 2+1 3
90 119 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 03:14.2 27:16.1 2+2 4
91 98 Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania + 03:17.4 27:19.3 2+2 4
92 69 Johnny Gode 1986 Sweden + 03:17.6 27:19.5 1+2 3
93 117 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 03:18.7 27:20.6 1+3 4
94 14 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 03:29.3 27:31.2 1+0 1
95 46 Rafal Lepel 1990 Poland + 03:34.4 27:36.3 2+1 3
96 116 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia + 03:35.9 27:37.8 1+1 2
97 89 Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea + 03:36.5 27:38.4 1+2 3
98 80 Jinle Tang 1989 China + 03:38.5 27:40.4 1+0 1
99 18 Emir Hrkalovic 1991 Serbia + 03:40.3 27:42.2 1+3 4
100 24 Viktor Porfiryanu 1991 Kazakhstan + 03:41.3 27:43.2 2+0 2
101 134 Matej Krupcik 1992 Czech Republic + 03:43.2 27:45.1 1+1 2
102 71 Toms Praultis 1989 Latvia + 03:44.0 27:45.9 2+1 3
103 72 Lukasz Slonina 1989 Poland + 03:49.1 27:51.0 0+2 2
104 38 Fangming Cheng 1994 China + 03:50.3 27:52.2 2+2 4
105 57 Samuel Pulido Serrano 1983 Spain + 03:50.9 27:52.8 1+0 1
106 41 Ahmet Ustuntas 1990 Turkey + 03:53.0 27:54.9 0+0 0
107 21 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia + 04:06.5 28:08.4 2+1 3
108 118 Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia + 04:07.4 28:09.3 0+3 3
109 63 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania + 04:08.9 28:10.8 0+1 1
110 42 Karolis Zlatkauskas 1985 Lithuania + 04:15.2 28:17.1 2+0 2
111 136 Kevin Russi 1992 Switzerland + 04:17.9 28:19.8 0+++2 2
112 115 Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia + 04:18.5 28:20.4 3+0 3
113 139 Lucien Sloof 1990 Netherlands + 04:25.1 28:27.0 0+1 1
114 127 Seonhoe Heo 1993 South Korea + 04:28.7 28:30.6 2+1 3
115 92 Daumants Lusa 1992 Latvia + 04:30.0 28:31.9 0+0 0
116 7 Su-Young Lee 1989 South Korea + 04:42.9 28:44.8 1+4 5
117 48 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece + 04:44.5 28:46.4 3+1 4
118 51 Jurica Veverec 1992 Croatia + 05:09.6 29:11.5 0+2 2
119 132 Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain + 05:09.7 29:11.6 1+3 4
120 113 Alex Gleave 1989 Great Britain + 05:12.6 29:14.5 1+2 3
121 102 Kamil Cymerman 1993 Poland + 05:17.6 29:19.5 1+2 3
122 110 Chun-Ki Choi 1988 South Korea + 05:27.8 29:29.7 1+0 1
123 15 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary + 05:34.8 29:36.7 1+5 6
124 83 Dyllan Harmer 1992 Australia + 05:46.6 29:48.5 2+1 3
125 47 Toni Stanoeksi 1993 Macedonia + 05:47.6 29:49.5 1+1 2
126 74 Dan Fuller 1988 Great Britain + 06:10.7 30:12.6 1+3 4
127 81 Istvan Muskatal 1986 Hungary + 06:11.0 30:12.9 1+1 2
128 30 Victor Pinzaru 1992 Moldova + 06:16.7 30:18.6 2+2 4
129 4 Stefan Lopatic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 06:19.3 30:21.2 2+3 5
130 33 Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece + 06:25.4 30:27.3 0+2 2
131 58 Orhangazi Civil 1992 Turkey + 06:44.8 30:46.7 2+0 2
132 95 Dimitrios Kappas 1989 Greece + 06:48.6 30:50.5 1+2 3
133 62 Dejan Mumovic 1993 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 06:55.2 30:57.1 3+2 5
134 99 Arnoldas Mikelkevicius 1994 Lithuania + 07:12.2 31:14.1 1+1 2
135 122 Daniel Walker 1994 Australia + 07:32.4 31:34.3 1+3 4
136 108 Roberto Piqueras Garcia 1990 Spain + 07:39.4 31:41.3 1+4 5
137 67 Sveatoslav Maliutin 1992 Moldova + 08:24.4 32:26.3 1+3 4
138 123 Tosho Stanoeski 1993 Macedonia + 10:07.0 34:08.9 1+5 6
139 114 Bojan Plakalovic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 10:16.6 34:18.5 5+4 9
140 28 Fabrizio Ribas Bourguignon 1976 Brazil + 11:48.5 35:50.4 1+2 3

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Idre
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 23.Nov 2013
Calendar 2013/2014