Log in Sign up

Sjusjøen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 54 Alexander Os 1980 Norway 25:57.1 25:57 0+0 0
2 78 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 26:18.2 + 21 0+0 0
3 68 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway 26:25.2 + 28 0+0 0
4 76 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 26:32.9 + 35 0+1 1
5 104 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France 26:34.9 + 37 0+0 0
6 94 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 26:38.2 + 41 1+1 2
7 98 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 26:43.4 + 46 0+1 1
8 86 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 26:47.1 + 49 0+1 1
9 92 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 26:53.7 + 56 0+2 2
10 96 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 26:56.5 + 59 1+1 2
11 100 Lars Berger 1979 Norway 27:02.2 + 01:05 0+3 3
12 105 Vegard Gjermundshaug 1992 Norway 27:18.1 + 01:20 0+1 1
13 80 Erlend Bjøntegård 1990 Norway 27:18.5 + 01:21 2+0 2
14 72 Kristoffer Langøien Skjelvik 1991 Norway 27:19.6 + 01:22 0+1 1
15 90 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 27:20.6 + 01:23 0+3 3
16 82 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway 27:33.5 + 01:36 2+1 3
17 67 Fredrik Gjesbakk 1992 Norway 27:26.2 + 01:29 0+2 2
18 47 Martin Eng 1986 Norway 27:29.2 + 01:32 0+1 1
19 43 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 27:34.5 + 01:37 1+1 2
20 37 Amund Hoff Thomassen 1989 Norway 27:36.0 + 01:38 1+0 1
21 88 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 27:44.2 + 01:47 0+2 2
22 38 Tommy Grøtte 1993 Norway 27:45.5 + 01:48 2+0 2
23 24 Aasmund Kjøllmoen Steien 1993 Norway 27:48.1 + 01:50 0+0 0
23 40 Henrik Sagosen Smeby 1994 Norway 28:48.1 + 02:50 0+0 0
25 65 Erling Aalvik 1992 Norway 27:52.9 + 01:55 2+1 3
26 102 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway 27:54.6 + 01:57 2+2 4
27 62 Asbjørn Wold 1991 Norway 27:54.8 + 01:57 0+0 0
28 69 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 27:57.0 + 01:59 2+1 3
29 53 Vetle Ravnsborg Gurigard 1990 Norway 27:58.5 + 02:01 1+1 2
30 8 Chris Endre Haugen 1993 Norway 27:59.2 + 02:02 0+1 1
31 41 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania 28:02.3 + 02:05 0+2 2
32 48 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 28:03.4 + 02:06 0+1 1
33 84 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France 28:08.2 + 02:11 0+1 1
34 35 Michael Willeitner 1990 Germany 28:11.6 + 02:14 1+3 4
35 70 Simon Desthieux 1991 France 28:18.3 + 02:21 0+2 2
36 21 Martin Femsteinevik 1994 Norway 28:18.7 + 02:21 1+1 2
36 39 Andreas Dahlø Wærnes 1990 Norway 28:18.7 + 02:21 1+2 3
38 2 Thomas Fenne 1989 Norway 28:21.8 + 02:24 0+2 2
39 44 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 28:22.1 + 02:24 1+3 4
40 57 Aslak Nenseter 1994 Norway 28:25.3 + 02:28 1+0 1
41 71 Sebastian Eisenhut 1993 Germany 28:32.4 + 02:35 0+1 1
42 59 Vemund Ravnsborg Gurigard 1994 Norway 28:34.4 + 02:37 0+1 1
43 25 Marius Haugum 1994 Norway 28:35.2 + 02:38 1+1 2
44 11 Tommi Stefan Luchsinger 1993 Norway 28:40.1 + 02:42 0+3 3
45 64 Lukas Rombach 1993 Germany 28:40.6 + 02:43 0+1 1
46 16 Sigurd Hov - Norway 28:41.2 + 02:44 1+1 2
47 42 Håvard Bogetveit 1992 Norway 28:42.3 + 02:45 3+1 4
48 27 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania 28:45.4 + 02:48 1+2 3
49 34 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia 28:46.2 + 02:49 0+2 2
50 18 Lars Aasheim Svaland 1995 Norway 28:47.2 + 02:50 1+1 2
51 56 Syver Nygård 1986 Norway 28:49.7 + 02:52 1+0 1
52 85 Martin Lindland 1990 Norway 28:57.4 + 03:00 0+1 1
53 46 Eirik Bratli - Norway 28:58.2 + 03:01 1+1 2
54 33 Kolbjørn Ulvund 1992 Norway 28:59.3 + 03:02 0+0 0
55 87 Ole Martin Erdal 1992 Norway 29:00.4 + 03:03 1+4 5
56 31 Haakon Svaland 1993 Norway 29:01.1 + 03:03 1+3 4
57 4 Anders Øverby 1993 Norway 29:02.2 + 03:05 1+0 1
58 52 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia 29:02.6 + 03:05 2+2 4
59 32 Sigve Ness Rolland 1991 Norway 29:03.0 + 03:05 2+0 2
59 73 Christian Bache 1987 Sweden 29:03.0 + 03:05 1+0 1
61 79 Pål Kristian Grue Tufte 1991 Norway 29:10.8 + 03:13 2+1 3
62 60 Bjarte Mørkve - Norway 29:12.5 + 03:15 1+1 2
63 5 Bendik Aketun 1993 Norway 29:14.5 + 03:17 0+0 0
64 101 Kazuya Inomata 1985 Japan 29:20.3 + 03:23 2+0 2
65 50 Tore Leren 1993 Norway 29:22.2 + 03:25 1+2 3
66 91 Alexander Ketzer 1993 Germany 29:23.7 + 03:26 1+3 4
67 58 Isak Flo Bødal 1995 Norway 29:24.4 + 03:27 0+2 2
68 36 Vegar Bergli 1989 Norway 29:26.0 + 03:28 1+1 2
69 55 Hannes Schandl - Germany 29:27.3 + 03:30 2+1 3
70 81 Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan 29:27.5 + 03:30 1+3 4
71 51 Korbinian Raschke 1992 Germany 29:31.8 + 03:34 1+1 2
72 49 Per Arne Bakken 1993 Norway 29:35.4 + 03:38 0+1 1
73 45 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands 29:37.6 + 03:40 2+0 2
74 63 Marius Norø Ingebrigtsen 1991 Norway 29:37.8 + 03:40 3+1 4
75 7 Bjarte Solvang - Norway 29:39.1 + 03:41 1+2 3
76 93 David Pfeil 1993 Germany 29:41.5 + 03:44 1+3 4
77 66 Jarle Midthjell Gjørven 1993 Norway 29:51.9 + 03:54 1+1 2
77 97 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan 29:51.9 + 03:54 1+2 3
79 26 Espen Tronsmo Sonflå 1994 Norway 29:53.2 + 03:56 1+2 3
80 61 Anders Bratli 1986 Norway 29:57.7 + 04:00 1+3 4
81 103 Alexander Kiefer 1991 Germany 30:09.8 + 04:12 2+2 4
82 22 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania 30:20.8 + 04:23 0+1 1
83 75 Joakim Hald Andersen - Norway 30:23.2 + 04:26 1+2 3
84 99 Magnar Kne Galåen - Norway 30:25.3 + 04:28 0+1 1
85 9 Jan Erik Buskerud 1993 Norway 30:29.6 + 04:32 1+2 3
86 77 Øystein Ulekleiv 1993 Norway 30:37.6 + 04:40 2+1 3
87 12 Ole Kristian Frydenlund - Norway 30:39.7 + 04:42 0+1 1
88 28 Håkon Sørbøen Larsen 1994 Norway 30:41.4 + 04:44 0+2 2
89 1 Erik Dramdal Borge 1991 Norway 30:58.5 + 05:01 1+1 2
89 29 Eirik Finne - Norway 30:58.5 + 05:01 2+5 7
91 13 Thomas Berge Foyn 1993 Norway 31:02.3 + 05:05 2+1 3
92 15 Erland Vedeler Stubbe 1992 Norway 31:05.1 + 05:07 1+1 2
93 10 Ole Rødvik Kilskar - Norway 31:19.2 + 05:22 2+2 4
94 14 Haakon Offigstad Knotten 1993 Norway 31:27.4 + 05:30 1+3 4
95 83 Ryo Maeda 1992 Japan 31:29.8 + 05:32 0+2 2
96 19 Kristian Johansen 1993 Norway 31:59.1 + 06:01 2+3 5
97 3 Eivind Stensvold - Norway 32:18.3 + 06:21 0+0 0
98 23 Trygve Aaland Tryggestad - Norway 32:29.1 + 06:31 0+2 2
99 6 Stian Johansen - Norway 32:44.2 + 06:47 0+1 1
100 20 Nils Erik Ulset 1983 Norway 33:27.8 + 07:30 0+1 1
101 17 Hans Ruud 1995 Norway 33:30.9 + 07:33 4+0 4
DNS 74 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 0
DNF 30 Øystein Solligård 1993 Norway 0 0
DNF 89 Håkon Steimler - Norway 3 3
DNF 95 Johan Eirik Meland - Norway 2+0 2
What National Event
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Sjusjøen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 15.Nov 2014
Calendar 2014/2015