Sign in Sign up

Minsk-Raubichi

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 26 Aristide Begue 1994 France 39:12.0 39:12.0 0+0+0+0 0
2 85 Aleksandr Dediukhin 1994 Russia + 03.8 39:15.8 0+0+0+0 0
3 40 Vemund Ravnsborg Gurigard 1994 Norway + 01:27.1 40:39.1 0+0+0+0 0
4 94 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 01:37.4 40:49.4 0+0+1+0 1
5 58 Aslak Nenseter 1994 Norway + 01:51.5 41:03.5 0+1+0+0 1
6 24 Viktar Kryuko 1995 Belarus + 02:25.1 41:37.1 2+0+0+0 2
7 49 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic + 02:26.5 41:38.5 1+1+1+0 3
8 43 Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus + 02:32.6 41:44.6 0+0+2+0 2
9 20 Johannes Werner Donhauser 1994 Germany + 03:11.0 42:23.0 1+0+0+0 1
10 11 Fredrik Rørvik 1994 Norway + 03:15.5 42:27.5 0+0+1+1 2
11 36 Alexander Povarnitsyn 1994 Russia + 03:27.9 42:39.9 1+1+0+2 4
12 17 Anton Myhda 1995 Ukraine + 03:30.9 42:42.9 0+0+0+0 0
13 42 Niklas Homberg 1994 Germany + 03:31.8 42:43.8 1+2+0+1 4
14 18 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 03:41.5 42:53.5 1+1+0+1 3
15 76 Vladislav Vitenko 1995 Kazakhstan + 03:46.7 42:58.7 0+0+1+0 1
16 63 Dmitrii Shamaev 1995 Russia + 04:00.4 43:12.4 0+1+0+1 2
17 75 Marius Ungureanu 1994 Romania + 04:23.4 43:35.4 0+0+0+1 1
18 56 Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain + 04:37.1 43:49.1 0+1+0+0 1
19 4 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 04:38.1 43:50.1 0+2+0+1 3
20 32 Rafal Penar 1995 Poland + 04:41.4 43:53.4 0+1+1+0 2
21 50 Stefan Mair 1994 Austria + 04:46.9 43:58.9 0+2+0+0 2
22 3 Carsen Campbell 1994 Canada + 04:58.4 44:10.4 0+1+1+0 2
23 46 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 04:59.7 44:11.7 0+0+2+3 5
24 16 Mateusz Janik 1995 Poland + 05:01.2 44:13.2 1+0+1+1 3
25 62 Ondrej Hosek 1995 Czech Republic + 05:22.8 44:34.8 0+1+0+1 2
26 66 Felix Cottet Puinel 1996 France + 05:41.1 44:53.1 0+1+0+2 3
27 82 Andreas Kvam 1994 Norway + 05:53.4 45:05.4 0+1+1+1 3
28 37 Antti Repo 1994 Finland + 06:01.8 45:13.8 2+0+0+1 3
29 79 Christopfer Tauber 1994 Austria + 06:09.9 45:21.9 0+0+1+0 1
30 1 Teemu Huhtala 1995 Finland + 06:12.5 45:24.5 0+1+1+1 3
31 35 Maksym Ivko 1995 Ukraine + 06:13.8 45:25.8 3+0+0+1 4
32 22 Takuto Terabayashi 1994 Japan + 06:26.0 45:38.0 1+0+2+2 5
33 72 Fangming Cheng 1994 China + 06:27.0 45:39.0 0+1+0+2 3
34 71 Oleksandr Moriev 1995 Ukraine + 06:27.1 45:39.1 0+1+0+1 2
35 9 Eduard Latypov 1994 Russia + 06:39.7 45:51.7 1+2+3+1 7
36 93 Lino Raphael Föhn 1995 Switzerland + 06:43.1 45:55.1 0+1+0+1 2
37 83 Aleh Litvinski 1994 Belarus + 06:45.1 45:57.1 1+0+1+1 3
38 34 Stuart Harden 1994 Canada + 06:53.6 46:05.6 0+2+1+1 4
39 29 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 06:54.0 46:06.0 0+1+2+2 5
40 51 Johan Talihärm 1994 Estonia + 07:32.6 46:44.6 1+2+1+1 5
41 2 Martin Ponsiluoma 1995 Sweden + 07:33.1 46:45.1 1+1+2+1 5
42 90 Heikki Laitinen 1994 Finland + 07:37.9 46:49.9 0+2+2+1 5
43 8 David Tolar 1995 Czech Republic + 07:49.6 47:01.6 0+2+0+1 3
44 92 Marco Gross 1995 Germany + 07:51.1 47:03.1 3+1+1+0 5
45 23 Severin Dietrich 1994 Switzerland + 07:57.5 47:09.5 1+1+3+0 5
46 91 Matthew Strum 1995 Canada + 08:01.9 47:13.9 0+1+1+2 4
47 10 Nicola Romanin 1994 Italy + 08:12.3 47:24.3 0+2+0+1 3
48 52 Per Niklas Forsberg 1994 Sweden + 08:18.1 47:30.1 1+0+1+3 5
49 45 Till Wiestner 1994 Switzerland + 08:24.4 47:36.4 0+3+1+2 6
50 59 Dominic Schmuck 1996 Germany + 08:36.7 47:48.7 2+1+2+1 6
51 41 Kazuki Baisho 1995 Japan + 08:41.1 47:53.1 1+1+1+3 6
52 38 Ondrej Kosztolanyi 1995 Slovakia + 08:41.4 47:53.4 0+3+1+1 5
53 47 Wenqiang Wang 1995 China + 08:44.3 47:56.3 4+0+1+1 6
54 21 Fabian Ulmer 1995 Austria + 08:44.6 47:56.6 0+0+1+1 2
55 68 Jakob Ellingson 1994 USA + 09:19.5 48:31.5 0+1+3+1 5
56 64 Saverio Zini 1994 Italy + 09:19.7 48:31.7 2+2+1+1 6
57 28 Ruslan Bessov 1994 Kazakhstan + 09:34.3 48:46.3 2+1+2+0 5
58 61 Marcin Lukasz Piasecki 1994 Poland + 09:34.8 48:46.8 2+1+2+1 6
59 84 Linus Karlsson 1994 Sweden + 09:47.7 48:59.7 0+1+1+3 5
60 95 Denys Nasyko 1995 Ukraine + 09:48.6 49:00.6 3+0+0+3 6
61 15 Petyo Ivanov 1995 Bulgaria + 09:52.0 49:04.0 2+1+0+2 5
62 31 Dujin Choi 1995 South Korea + 10:02.5 49:14.5 0+2+1+3 6
63 73 Olle Olsson-Bad 1994 Sweden + 10:08.3 49:20.3 1+2+2+0 5
64 70 Tarvi Sikk 1995 Estonia + 10:09.0 49:21.0 1+1+2+1 5
65 78 Kenneth Schoepfer 1994 Switzerland + 10:18.7 49:30.7 1+0+2+2 5
66 74 Aidan Millar 1995 Canada + 10:51.8 50:03.8 1+2+4+2 9
67 60 Calum Irvine 1994 Great Britain + 10:57.2 50:09.2 2+2+1+1 6
68 69 Mikko Loukkaanhuhta 1995 Finland + 10:59.3 50:11.3 0+3+0+4 7
69 54 Stanislav Angelkov 1995 Bulgaria + 11:26.2 50:38.2 2+1+2+0 5
70 55 Brian Halligan 1995 USA + 11:34.8 50:46.8 2+0+3+1 6
71 81 Vladislav Miropolskiy 1995 Kazakhstan + 11:48.1 51:00.1 1+3+2+1 7
72 80 Vladislav Miadziukha 1995 Belarus + 11:50.9 51:02.9 2+4+2+1 9
73 14 Robert Sircus 1995 Great Britain + 12:08.2 51:20.2 1+2+1+0 4
74 48 Xavier Guidetti 1994 Italy + 12:09.0 51:21.0 0+3+3+1 7
75 89 Julian Hunger 1995 Austria + 12:10.6 51:22.6 4+1+1+2 8
76 25 Sangrea Kim 1995 South Korea + 12:29.5 51:41.5 3+1+0+3 7
77 12 Loic Dehottay 1995 Belgium + 12:30.3 51:42.3 0+2+2+1 5
78 19 Filip Petrovic 1995 Croatia + 12:44.3 51:56.3 3+1+2+1 7
79 44 Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia + 13:05.9 52:17.9 2+3+1+4 10
79 7 Yunji Ba 1994 China + 13:05.9 52:17.9 1+3+2+3 9
81 67 Mihael Marsanic 1995 Croatia + 13:49.7 53:01.7 3+2+1+2 8
82 86 Tomasz Zieba 1995 Poland + 14:38.5 53:50.5 0+2+1+2 5
83 5 Daniel Walker 1994 Australia + 14:52.4 54:04.4 1+1+1+2 5
84 53 Janis Snorins 1995 Latvia + 15:25.1 54:37.1 2+4+2+2 10
85 65 Vjaceslavs Mihailovs 1994 Latvia + 16:02.9 55:14.9 2+2+3+0 7
86 27 Goran Kosarac 1995 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 17:18.9 56:30.9 1+3+3+1 8
87 6 Andreijs Zikovs 1995 Latvia + 17:42.5 56:54.5 3+2+2+1 8
88 39 Dimitrios Kyriazis 1994 Greece + 18:07.1 57:19.1 2+1+4+2 9
89 13 Bence Zeno Bodnar 1994 Hungary + 18:30.8 57:42.8 1+2+2+2 7
90 88 Sam Cairns 1995 Great Britain + 18:39.4 57:51.4 3+1+3+3 10
91 77 Adam Büki 1995 Hungary + 20:56.4 1:00:08.4 2+2+5+0 9
92 30 Nikolai Matveev 1994 Kyrgyzstan + 22:04.1 1:01:16.1 2+3+0+2 7
93 87 David Buki 1995 Hungary + 26:36.6 1:05:48.6 1+1+4+5 11
DNS 57 David Panyik 1995 Hungary 0
DNF 33 Vassiliy Podkorytov 1994 Kazakhstan 1+2 3

Info

What WJC 2015
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Minsk-Raubichi
Nation Belarus
Date Thursday 19.Feb 2015
Calendar 2014/2015