Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Obertilliach

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 56 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany 39:48.2 39:48.2 1+0+0+1 2
2 32 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 43.9 40:32.1 0+1+0+1 2
3 34 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 01:01.6 40:49.8 1+0+0+1 2
4 21 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 01:36.9 41:25.1 1+0+1+1 3
5 22 Orsolya Tofalvi 1993 Romania + 03:06.8 42:55.0 0+0+0+0 0
6 27 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway + 03:34.2 43:22.4 2+0+0+1 3
7 9 Floriane Parisse 1992 France + 03:43.4 43:31.6 1+0+0+2 3
8 57 Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway + 03:43.7 43:31.9 1+3+1+1 6
9 43 Annika Weissenegger 1993 Italy + 03:54.7 43:42.9 0+1+0+0 1
10 14 Viktoriya Perminova 1992 Russia + 04:11.5 43:59.7 0+0+2+2 4
11 17 Patricia Jost 1993 Switzerland + 04:14.9 44:03.1 1+1+1+1 4
12 51 Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia + 04:18.8 44:07.0 0+0+2+3 5
13 28 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 04:20.3 44:08.5 2+2+0+0 4
14 62 Elena Ankudinova 1992 Russia + 04:24.6 44:12.8 0+0+1+3 4
15 67 Coline Varcin 1993 France + 04:29.1 44:17.3 1+2+0+0 3
16 6 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova + 04:37.6 44:25.8 2+2+0+1 5
17 59 Alzbeta Majdisova 1993 Slovakia + 04:42.6 44:30.8 1+1+0+0 2
18 8 Andrea Horcikova 1992 Slovakia + 04:55.9 44:44.1 0+1+0+1 2
19 16 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 05:00.2 44:48.4 0+3+1+2 6
20 29 Enora Latuilliere 1992 France + 05:03.6 44:51.8 1+1+1+2 5
21 45 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 05:13.4 45:01.6 1+0+1+1 3
22 3 Rose-Marie Cote 1993 Canada + 05:27.7 45:15.9 0+1+0+2 3
23 55 Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria + 05:34.0 45:22.2 1+2+1+2 6
24 5 Alexandra Sassina 1993 Kazakhstan + 05:34.5 45:22.7 1+0+2+1 4
25 12 Ragnhild Andreassen 1992 Norway + 05:37.1 45:25.3 0+1+0+2 3
26 68 Yuliya Bryhynets 1993 Ukraine + 05:53.4 45:41.6 0+1+1+1 3
27 41 Anastasiia Pashkova 1993 Russia + 05:58.2 45:46.4 1+2+0+3 6
28 26 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 05:59.4 45:47.6 0+2+0+3 5
29 18 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 06:08.3 45:56.5 1+0+1+1 3
30 39 Anna Wikström 1992 Sweden + 06:25.8 46:14.0 1+3+0+1 5
31 49 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 06:36.3 46:24.5 1+1+0+4 6
32 25 Ladina Meier-Ruge 1992 Switzerland + 06:44.3 46:32.5 1+1+0+2 4
33 65 Frida Strand Kristoffersen 1993 Norway + 06:50.5 46:38.7 0+1+2+2 5
34 38 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 07:00.3 46:48.5 1+4+1+1 7
35 64 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 07:01.0 46:49.2 0+2+2+2 6
36 19 Daria Yurlova 1992 Estonia + 07:08.1 46:56.3 2+2+2+2 8
37 69 Luise Kummer 1993 Germany + 07:11.0 46:59.2 3+1+0+2 6
38 31 Aksana Shymanovich 1992 Belarus + 07:19.6 47:07.8 0+3+1+2 6
39 50 Aliona Lutsykovich 1992 Belarus + 07:55.0 47:43.2 1+1+1+3 6
40 15 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria + 08:20.7 48:08.9 1+2+1+3 7
41 23 Ji-Ae Park 1991 South Korea + 08:27.8 48:16.0 1+1+3+1 6
42 24 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 08:33.7 48:21.9 1+3+2+3 9
43 63 Janka Marakova 1993 Slovakia + 09:07.6 48:55.8 0+1+1+2 4
44 47 Flurina Volken 1993 Switzerland + 09:11.8 49:00.0 2+1+4+2 9
45 20 Karolina Batozynska 1993 Poland + 09:17.2 49:05.4 3+2+1+2 8
46 13 Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania + 09:17.5 49:05.7 1+3+0+2 6
47 4 Betina Blagoeva 1993 Bulgaria + 09:18.7 49:06.9 0+4+1+0 5
48 61 Erin Yungblut 1993 Canada + 09:20.7 49:08.9 2+1+1+1 5
49 30 Kristyna Cerna 1993 Czech Republic + 09:39.7 49:27.9 0+3+2+2 7
50 48 Emma Lodge 1992 Canada + 09:39.8 49:28.0 2+2+1+2 7
51 52 Karolina Banel 1993 Lithuania + 09:40.3 49:28.5 2+2+0+1 5
52 2 Seora Kim 1993 South Korea + 09:42.8 49:31.0 1+1+2+4 8
53 7 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 09:43.6 49:31.8 0+1+0+1 2
54 37 Christina Kiourkenidou 1993 Greece + 10:27.6 50:15.8 1+1+0+1 3
55 66 Mariya Chelachova 1993 Belarus + 10:35.9 50:24.1 2+2+1+3 8
56 42 Iryna Behan 1993 Ukraine + 10:45.8 50:34.0 3+2+3+2 10
57 53 Hyesuk Hwang 1993 South Korea + 10:53.7 50:41.9 3+1+1+2 7
58 58 Diana Salman 1993 Romania + 11:11.4 50:59.6 1+3+3+2 9
59 1 Anastasiya Kalei 1992 Belarus + 11:22.5 51:10.7 3+2+1+2 8
60 40 Renee Glarey 1993 Italy + 11:27.6 51:15.8 1+3+2+1 7
61 60 Se-Hee Jeon 1995 South Korea + 12:44.0 52:32.2 0+2+1+3 6
62 36 Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania + 12:54.3 52:42.5 1+3+2+3 9
63 35 Tara Geraghty-Moats 1993 USA + 13:14.9 53:03.1 1+4+4+2 11
64 10 Nihan Erdiler 1992 Turkey + 13:43.6 53:31.8 3+1+1+2 7
65 33 Büsra Günes 1992 Turkey + 18:28.5 58:16.7 3+5+1+4 13
66 11 Dimitrita Ciobanu 1993 Moldova + 22:27.2 1:02:15.4 2+0+2+2 6
DNS 44 Anna Svedin Thunström 1992 Sweden 0
DNS 46 Ulla-Maarit Helinurm 1993 Estonia 0
DNF 54 Inga Paskovska 1992 Latvia 0

Info

What WJC 2013
Discipline 12.5 km Individual
Host Obertilliach
Nation Austria
Date Wednesday 30.Jan 2013
Calendar 2012/2013