Sign in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 1 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 31:27.9 31:27 1+1+0+0 2
2 8 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 31:28.0 + 00 0+1+0+0 1
3 2 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 31:29.0 + 01 0+0+1+0 1
4 9 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 31:29.8 + 01 0+0+0+0 0
5 25 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 31:59.8 + 31 0+0+0+0 0
6 19 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 32:13.5 + 45 0+0+0+0 0
7 3 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 32:19.3 + 51 1+1+0+1 3
8 18 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 32:24.5 + 56 0+0+1+0 1
9 13 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine 32:26.9 + 59 0+1+1+0 2
10 11 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 32:27.9 + 01:00 1+0+0+0 1
11 10 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 32:29.3 + 01:01 0+1+1+0 2
12 30 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany 32:30.3 + 01:02 0+0+0+0 0
13 7 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 32:41.6 + 01:13 3+0+0+1 4
14 16 Timofey Lapshin 1988 Russia 32:44.5 + 01:16 1+0+0+0 1
15 12 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 32:52.7 + 01:24 0+1+0+1 2
16 17 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 33:09.7 + 01:41 0+0+1+2 3
17 28 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 33:14.7 + 01:46 0+0+1+1 2
18 5 Brendan Green 1986 Canada 33:25.8 + 01:57 0+2+2+0 4
19 37 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 33:26.1 + 01:58 0+0+1+0 1
20 20 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 33:29.6 + 02:01 0+0+0+1 1
21 29 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France 33:36.2 + 02:08 0+0+2+1 3
22 31 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 33:55.3 + 02:27 0+1+0+2 3
23 26 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany 33:56.9 + 02:29 1+0+1+2 4
24 23 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic 33:57.8 + 02:29 1+0+1+1 3
25 46 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 34:00.0 + 02:32 0+0+0+1 1
26 22 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 34:00.5 + 02:32 1+1+1+1 4
27 54 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria 34:08.7 + 02:40 1+0+0+0 1
28 4 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 34:12.2 + 02:44 0+1+3+1 5
29 45 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 34:16.7 + 02:48 1+0+0+0 1
30 34 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 34:17.2 + 02:49 1+0+2+2 5
31 32 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 34:17.4 + 02:49 0+1+2+2 5
32 14 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 34:21.5 + 02:53 2+1+1+3 7
33 44 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 34:23.6 + 02:55 0+0+0+1 1
34 24 Alexander Os 1980 Norway 34:35.3 + 03:07 0+1+0+2 3
35 21 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 34:35.8 + 03:07 1+1+3+1 6
36 39 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 34:39.9 + 03:12 1+1+0+3 5
37 38 David Komatz 1991 Austria 34:49.9 + 03:22 2+1+0+0 3
38 33 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 35:04.6 + 03:36 0+0+1+3 4
39 51 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany 35:07.4 + 03:39 1+0+0+2 3
40 48 Tim Burke 1982 USA 35:09.8 + 03:41 1+1+2+1 5
41 41 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 35:14.4 + 03:46 1+0+2+1 4
42 43 Oleksander Zhyrnyi 1987 Ukraine 35:25.5 + 03:57 0+1+2+0 3
43 15 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia 35:31.6 + 04:03 1+4+1+0 6
44 49 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 35:41.4 + 04:13 0+1+1+1 3
45 27 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland 35:46.0 + 04:18 0+1+2+3 6
46 52 Christian Gow 1993 Canada 35:51.3 + 04:23 1+0+0+1 2
47 58 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 35:59.9 + 04:32 1+0+1+2 4
48 42 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania 36:00.7 + 04:32 1+0+1+2 4
49 40 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia 36:18.6 + 04:50 2+0+2+2 6
50 35 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 36:27.1 + 04:59 1+2+0+4 7
51 57 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria 36:41.9 + 05:14 2+0+0+3 5
52 47 Baptiste Jouty 1991 France 37:36.3 + 06:08 0+3+1+2 6
53 53 Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan 37:56.6 + 06:28 1+2+2+0 5
DNS 36 Aleksandr Pechenkin 1991 Russia 0
DNS 50 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 0
DNS 53 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia 0
DNS 55 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus 0
DNS 56 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 0
DNS 59 Simon Desthieux 1991 France 0
DNS 6 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway 0
What World Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Jaktstart
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 24.Jan 2015
Calendar 2014/2015

Manager

1 Team Dahls
2 Green Bullet Cycling
3 hompen
4 kopvandewedstrijd
4 Team Tinkov