Sign in Sign up

Khanty-Mansijsk

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 25 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic 21:25.6 21:25.6 0+0 0
2 22 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 17.2 21:42.8 0+0 0
3 20 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 23.6 21:49.2 0+1 1
4 4 Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia + 30.4 21:56.0 1+0 1
5 32 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 30.9 21:56.5 1+1 2
6 2 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 34.6 22:00.2 0+2 2
7 35 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 42.5 22:08.1 0+1 1
8 1 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 43.5 22:09.1 0+1 1
9 31 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 48.3 22:13.9 0+0 0
10 19 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 52.2 22:17.8 1+0 1
11 24 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 52.3 22:17.9 0+1 1
12 3 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany + 55.9 22:21.5 0+1 1
13 10 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 57.4 22:23.0 0+1 1
14 66 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 01:04.9 22:30.5 0+0 0
15 59 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 01:13.4 22:39.0 0+0 0
16 44 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 01:14.5 22:40.1 0+1 1
17 23 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 01:14.6 22:40.2 1+0 1
18 30 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 01:20.3 22:45.9 0+2 2
19 14 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 01:23.8 22:49.4 0+2 2
20 41 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 01:24.9 22:50.5 0+0 0
21 16 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 01:27.2 22:52.8 0+1 1
22 46 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:30.4 22:56.0 0+2 2
23 12 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 01:33.6 22:59.2 0+1 1
24 9 Romana Schrempf 1986 Austria + 01:35.9 23:01.5 0+1 1
25 7 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 01:38.7 23:04.3 0+0 0
26 45 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany + 01:38.9 23:04.5 0+2 2
27 28 Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia + 01:42.5 23:08.1 1+1 2
28 26 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 01:42.7 23:08.3 0+1 1
29 15 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 01:52.3 23:17.9 2+0 2
30 75 Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia + 01:56.0 23:21.6 1+0 1
31 8 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 01:57.2 23:22.8 1+2 3
32 79 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 01:59.9 23:25.5 0+0 0
33 83 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 02:06.0 23:31.6 0+0 0
34 5 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 02:09.2 23:34.8 0+0 0
35 48 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 02:13.1 23:38.7 0+1 1
36 49 Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 02:14.4 23:40.0 0+2 2
37 42 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 02:14.7 23:40.3 3+0 3
38 29 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 02:14.9 23:40.5 0+2 2
39 65 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 02:17.3 23:42.9 2+0 2
40 43 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 02:18.0 23:43.6 1+0 1
41 61 Ane Skrove Nossum 1990 Norway + 02:25.6 23:51.2 0+2 2
42 27 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 02:28.7 23:54.3 0+2 2
43 33 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 02:31.2 23:56.8 0+1 1
44 70 Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia + 02:32.1 23:57.7 1+1 2
45 36 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 02:33.2 23:58.8 1+0 1
46 11 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 02:33.5 23:59.1 2+1 3
47 62 Daria Yurlova 1992 Estonia + 02:35.6 24:01.2 0+1 1
48 69 Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 02:43.4 24:09.0 0+0 0
49 47 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 02:47.9 24:13.5 1+0 1
50 21 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 02:51.6 24:17.2 1+1 2
51 50 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 02:55.7 24:21.3 0+2 2
52 60 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 02:56.8 24:22.4 0+2 2
53 34 Anna-Karin Strömstedt 1981 Sweden + 03:01.8 24:27.4 3+0 3
54 73 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 03:02.0 24:27.6 0+0 0
55 6 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 03:03.4 24:29.0 1+2 3
56 17 Elin Mattsson 1986 Sweden + 03:03.8 24:29.4 1+1 2
57 40 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 03:04.4 24:30.0 0+2 2
58 37 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 03:14.0 24:39.6 1+0 1
59 63 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 03:16.6 24:42.2 1+1 2
60 77 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 03:16.9 24:42.5 1+2 3
61 39 Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 03:17.2 24:42.8 2+0 2
62 67 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 03:17.4 24:43.0 1+1 2
63 64 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 03:20.2 24:45.8 1+0 1
64 78 Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus + 03:22.2 24:47.8 0+2 2
65 82 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 03:25.4 24:51.0 1+1 2
66 52 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 03:28.1 24:53.7 1+1 2
67 51 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 03:33.5 24:59.1 1+2 3
68 58 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 03:55.1 25:20.7 2+0 2
69 18 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 03:58.7 25:24.3 1+1 2
70 38 Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway + 04:01.9 25:27.5 1+4 5
71 71 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 04:02.0 25:27.6 0+1 1
72 55 Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan + 04:03.1 25:28.7 2+1 3
73 53 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 04:10.0 25:35.6 1+3 4
74 85 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 04:14.9 25:40.5 2+2 4
75 72 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 04:22.3 25:47.9 1+0 1
76 76 Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria + 04:37.0 26:02.6 2+2 4
77 56 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 04:49.3 26:14.9 2+3 5
78 81 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 04:51.0 26:16.6 3+2 5
79 74 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 04:53.7 26:19.3 1+1 2
80 80 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 05:20.7 26:46.3 0+2 2
81 57 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 05:35.0 27:00.6 5+2 7
82 54 Sarah Murphy 1988 New Zealand + 06:21.5 27:47.1 3+2 5
DNS 13 Mariya Panfilova 1987 Ukraine 0
DNS 68 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain 0
DNS 84 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Khanty-Mansijsk
Nation Russia
Date Thursday 14.Mar 2013
Calendar 2012/2013