Sign in Sign up

Sochi

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 61 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland 25:28.7 25:28.7 0+0 0
2 38 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 10.2 25:38.9 1+0 1
3 31 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 13.7 25:42.4 0+1 1
4 29 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 18.0 25:46.7 0+0 0
5 41 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 18.2 25:46.9 0+1 1
6 33 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany + 31.6 26:00.3 0+0 0
7 74 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany + 34.6 26:03.3 0+0 0
8 36 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 44.8 26:13.5 0+1 1
9 45 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 49.1 26:17.8 1+2 3
10 24 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 53.2 26:21.9 0+0 0
11 28 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 53.6 26:22.3 0+1 1
12 6 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 54.1 26:22.8 0+1 1
13 43 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 01:07.3 26:36.0 1+2 3
14 82 Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia + 01:11.0 26:39.7 0+0 0
15 30 Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia + 01:17.5 26:46.2 1+0 1
16 60 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:27.7 26:56.4 1+0 1
17 25 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 01:30.8 26:59.5 0+3 3
18 70 Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 01:30.9 26:59.6 1+0 1
19 35 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 01:34.9 27:03.6 1+0 1
20 91 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 01:35.9 27:04.6 0+1 1
21 50 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:36.2 27:04.9 0+1 1
22 68 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 01:45.1 27:13.8 0+2 2
23 22 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 01:46.4 27:15.1 0+0 0
24 14 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 01:46.8 27:15.5 0+0 0
25 20 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 01:51.5 27:20.2 1+1 2
25 89 Mariya Panfilova 1987 Ukraine + 01:51.5 27:20.2 2+1 3
27 21 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 01:52.0 27:20.7 0+1 1
28 40 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:52.7 27:21.4 1+2 3
29 46 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 01:53.4 27:22.1 0+1 1
30 27 Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 02:02.4 27:31.1 0+0 0
31 11 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 02:08.1 27:36.8 0+2 2
32 64 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 02:16.4 27:45.1 0+2 2
33 57 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 02:20.9 27:49.6 0+1 1
34 52 Ane Skrove Nossum 1990 Norway + 02:21.5 27:50.2 0+2 2
35 81 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 02:23.9 27:52.6 0+1 1
36 72 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 02:24.0 27:52.7 0+1 1
37 97 Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 02:28.4 27:57.1 1+1 2
38 73 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 02:28.6 27:57.3 2+0 2
39 42 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 02:30.1 27:58.8 0+1 1
40 51 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 02:32.0 28:00.7 0+0 0
41 23 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 02:32.4 28:01.1 1+0 1
41 26 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 02:32.4 28:01.1 1+1 2
43 87 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 02:33.2 28:01.9 0+2 2
44 5 Elin Mattsson 1986 Sweden + 02:37.3 28:06.0 2+0 2
45 63 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 02:38.4 28:07.1 0+2 2
46 7 Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway + 02:40.9 28:09.6 1+2 3
47 62 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 02:45.5 28:14.2 1+1 2
48 12 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 02:46.4 28:15.1 0+2 2
49 88 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 02:48.6 28:17.3 2+2 4
50 13 Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia + 02:49.3 28:18.0 1+0 1
51 93 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 02:49.6 28:18.3 2+0 2
52 15 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 02:51.3 28:20.0 2+2 4
53 19 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 02:51.6 28:20.3 1+1 2
54 2 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 02:52.9 28:21.6 1+0 1
55 90 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 02:56.5 28:25.2 1+0 1
56 34 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 02:59.4 28:28.1 0+0 0
57 66 Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland + 03:01.4 28:30.1 0+0 0
58 78 Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia + 03:07.8 28:36.5 1+0 1
59 58 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 03:08.0 28:36.7 0+2 2
60 18 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 03:08.3 28:37.0 0+2 2
61 37 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 03:08.7 28:37.4 1+1 2
62 71 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 03:09.2 28:37.9 0+0 0
63 80 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 03:18.7 28:47.4 1+2 3
64 54 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 03:28.4 28:57.1 0+2 2
65 32 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 03:32.3 29:01.0 1+2 3
66 8 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 03:33.1 29:01.8 2+2 4
67 10 Romana Schrempf 1986 Austria + 03:34.1 29:02.8 2+2 4
68 100 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 03:40.5 29:09.2 0+0 0
69 75 Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 03:41.9 29:10.6 1+1 2
70 85 Daria Yurlova 1992 Estonia + 03:42.6 29:11.3 1+1 2
71 56 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia + 03:49.2 29:17.9 0+1 1
72 95 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 03:55.2 29:23.9 1+1 2
73 48 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 03:56.4 29:25.1 1+0 1
74 92 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 03:58.1 29:26.8 2+2 4
75 83 Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan + 03:58.9 29:27.6 0+0 0
76 1 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 04:02.1 29:30.8 1+0 1
77 59 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 04:02.2 29:30.9 0+2 2
78 67 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 04:05.2 29:33.9 1+1 2
79 3 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine + 04:20.1 29:48.8 2+1 3
80 44 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 04:22.0 29:50.7 1+2 3
81 76 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 04:36.3 30:05.0 2+1 3
82 98 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 04:40.4 30:09.1 0+2 2
83 65 Yuki Nakajima 1990 Japan + 04:55.7 30:24.4 2+1 3
84 86 Arisa Goshono 1990 Japan + 04:59.1 30:27.8 1+0 1
85 39 Anna-Karin Strömstedt 1981 Sweden + 04:59.5 30:28.2 3+1 4
86 69 Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria + 05:05.0 30:33.7 1+2 3
87 49 Sarah Murphy 1988 New Zealand + 05:23.7 30:52.4 1+2 3
88 79 Jaqueline Mourao 1975 Brazil + 05:38.9 31:07.6 1+2 3
89 94 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 05:58.0 31:26.7 2+3 5
90 77 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 06:21.9 31:50.6 1+4 5
91 99 Outi Gröndahl 1984 Finland + 07:00.7 32:29.4 4+2 6
DNS 101 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden 0
DNS 16 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan 0
DNS 4 Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus 0
DNS 47 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany 0
DNS 55 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain 0
DNS 9 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic 0
DNF 17 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus 2++ 2
DNF 53 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine 1+2 3
DNF 84 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada 1+1 2
DNF 96 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus 5++ 5

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Sochi
Nation Russia
Date Saturday 9.Mar 2013
Calendar 2012/2013