Sign in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Tora Berger 1981 Norway 32:12.2 32:12.2 0+1+2+1 4
2 4 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 31.2 32:43.4 0+0+1+1 2
3 3 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 45.1 32:57.3 1+0+2+1 4
4 16 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 01:32.3 33:44.5 0+1+0+1 2
5 2 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 02:14.5 34:26.7 1+2+2+4 9
6 15 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 02:39.1 34:51.3 1+1+2+0 4
7 9 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 03:19.1 35:31.3 2+1+0+3 6
8 28 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 03:21.6 35:33.8 1+0+1+2 4
9 6 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 03:22.9 35:35.1 1+3+1+2 7
10 7 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany + 03:32.7 35:44.9 2+1+1+2 6
11 22 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 03:40.2 35:52.4 0+0+0+2 2
12 8 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 03:49.4 36:01.6 1+3+0+3 7
13 35 Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia + 04:12.9 36:25.1 1+1+0+1 3
14 40 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 04:30.4 36:42.6 1+1+1+3 6
15 27 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 04:38.3 36:50.5 0+1+2+1 4
16 13 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 04:41.4 36:53.6 1+2+3+3 9
17 21 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 04:45.1 36:57.3 2+2+2+3 9
18 26 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 04:49.8 37:02.0 0+1+2+2 5
19 34 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 05:04.4 37:16.6 1+2+0+0 3
20 48 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 05:10.6 37:22.8 1+1+0+0 2
21 37 Irina Starykh 1987 Russia + 05:12.0 37:24.2 0+0+2+3 5
22 19 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 05:13.2 37:25.4 0+1+3+2 6
23 17 Mariya Panfilova 1987 Ukraine + 05:23.4 37:35.6 1+3+2+3 9
24 12 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 05:23.6 37:35.8 2+1+3+3 9
25 29 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 05:31.0 37:43.2 2+0+2+4 8
26 10 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 05:41.5 37:53.7 1+1+2+4 8
27 23 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 05:44.7 37:56.9 2+1+1+3 7
28 42 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 05:56.2 38:08.4 0+2+1+3 6
29 32 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany + 06:07.8 38:20.0 2+2+1+2 7
30 39 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 06:28.5 38:40.7 2+2+2+2 8
31 31 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 06:33.0 38:45.2 0+1+2+4 7
32 18 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 06:42.1 38:54.3 3+2+1+5 11
33 33 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 06:54.1 39:06.3 2+1+2+3 8
34 57 Valentina Nazarova 1987 Russia + 06:55.9 39:08.1 2+3+3+1 9
35 14 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 07:00.6 39:12.8 4+3+1+2 10
36 58 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 07:00.6 39:12.8 2+2+2+1 7
37 47 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 07:04.6 39:16.8 2+1+1+0 4
38 46 Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 07:19.9 39:32.1 3+2+2+2 9
39 55 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 07:25.1 39:37.3 2+0+2+1 5
40 41 Aleksandra Alikina 1990 Russia + 07:41.9 39:54.1 2+1+2+2 7
41 50 Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway + 07:50.6 40:02.8 0+3+2+2 7
42 51 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 07:52.0 40:04.2 2+2+0+3 7
43 44 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 08:00.1 40:12.3 1+4+3+3 11
44 56 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 08:14.3 40:26.5 3+0+3+3 9
45 52 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 08:25.9 40:38.1 1+1+2+2 6
46 59 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 08:32.1 40:44.3 1+2+3+3 9
47 54 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 08:35.5 40:47.7 1+1+3+3 8
48 45 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 08:47.4 40:59.6 2+1+3+3 9
49 43 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 10:25.5 42:37.7 3+0+5+2 10
DNS 24 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany 0
DNS 30 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway 0
DNS 36 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway 0
DNS 38 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia 0
DNS 49 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania 0
DNS 53 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic 0
DNS 60 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy 0
DNF 11 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland 4++++++ 4
DNF 20 Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus 3+4++++ 7
DNF 25 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic 4+3++++ 7
DNF 5 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 2.Mar 2013
Calendar 2012/2013