Sign in Sign up

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 11e Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 1:15:24.1 1:15:24.1 0-1 0-1 0
1 12e Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia 1:15:24.1 1:15:24.1 0-2 0-1 0
1 13e Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia 1:15:24.1 1:15:24.1 0-3 1-3 1
1 14e Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 1:15:24.1 1:15:24.1 0-0 0-1 0
2 31e Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 02.3 1:15:26.4 0-0 0-2 0
2 32e Alexander Os 1980 Norway + 02.3 1:15:26.4 0-0 0-1 0
2 33e Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway + 02.3 1:15:26.4 0-0 1-3 1
2 34e Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway + 02.3 1:15:26.4 0-1 0-3 0
3 21e Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 01:32.3 1:16:56.4 0-1 0-2 0
3 22e Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France + 01:32.3 1:16:56.4 0-1 0-1 0
3 23e Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 01:32.3 1:16:56.4 0-2 1-3 1
3 24e Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 01:32.3 1:16:56.4 0-1 0-1 0
4 51e Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 02:43.7 1:18:07.8 0-0 1-3 1
4 52e Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany + 02:43.7 1:18:07.8 0-1 0-1 0
4 53e Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 02:43.7 1:18:07.8 0-0 0-3 0
4 54e Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 02:43.7 1:18:07.8 0-1 1-3 1
5 91e Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 04:08.5 1:19:32.6 0-0 1-3 1
5 92e Volodymyr Siemakov 1985 Ukraine + 04:08.5 1:19:32.6 1-3 0-2 1
5 93e Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + -16:25.7 59:49.8 0-2 0-3 0
5 94e Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + -16:25.7 59:49.8 0-3 0-2 0
6 111e Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland + 04:27.9 1:19:52.0 0-3 0-3 0
6 112e Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 04:27.9 1:19:52.0 0-0 1-3 1
6 113e Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 04:27.9 1:19:52.0 0-1 3-3 3
6 114e Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 04:27.9 1:19:52.0 2-3 0-3 2
7 141e Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria + 04:45.6 1:20:09.7 0-3 0-3 0
7 142e Dimitar Partalov 1990 Bulgaria + 04:45.6 1:20:09.7 0-0 0-1 0
7 143e Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 04:45.6 1:20:09.7 0-1 0-3 0
7 144e Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 04:45.6 1:20:09.7 0-1 0-1 0
8 61e Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 05:31.2 1:20:55.3 0-2 0-1 0
8 62e Nathan Smith 1985 Canada + 05:31.2 1:20:55.3 0-2 0-2 0
8 63e Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada + 05:31.2 1:20:55.3 0-3 1-3 1
8 64e Macx Davies 1992 Canada + 05:31.2 1:20:55.3 0-2 2-3 2
9 241e Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland + 05:31.2 1:20:55.3 0-1 0-1 0
9 242e Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland + 05:31.2 1:20:55.3 0-2 0-2 0
9 243e Matti Hakala 1984 Finland + 05:31.2 1:20:55.3 1-3 0-2 1
9 244e Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland + 05:31.2 1:20:55.3 0-3 0-1 0
10 151e Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia + 05:52.8 1:21:16.9 1-3 0-0 1
10 152e Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia + 05:52.8 1:21:16.9 0-2 0-1 0
10 153e Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 05:52.8 1:21:16.9 1-3 0-3 1
10 154e Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 05:52.8 1:21:16.9 0-3 1-3 1
11 101e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-2 1
11 102e Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia + Lapped Lapped 0-3 1-3 1
11 103e Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
11 104e Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia + Lapped Lapped 0-3 1-3 1
12 171e Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-2 1
12 172e Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-3 0
12 173e Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + Lapped Lapped 0-0 3-3 3
12 174e Viktar Kryuko 1995 Belarus + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-2 0
13 41e Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + Lapped Lapped 0-3 2-3 2
13 42e Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
13 43e Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria + Lapped Lapped 2-3 0-3 2
13 44e Simon Eder 1983 Austria + Lapped Lapped 0-3 1-3 1
14 81e Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
14 82e Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + Lapped Lapped 0-1 2-3 2
14 83e Maikol Demetz 1993 Italy + Lapped Lapped 2-3 1-3 3
14 84e Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-3 1
15 161e Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 2-3 2
15 162e Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 2-3 2-3 4
15 163e Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 1-3 1-3 2
15 164e Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
16 131e Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-0 0
16 132e Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
16 133e Alexandr Trifonov 1986 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 3-3 0-3 3
16 134e Timur Khamitgatin 1993 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
17 201e Remus Faur 1989 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-2 1-3 1
17 202e Marian Marcel Danila 1991 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-2 2-3 2
17 203e George Buta 1993 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
17 204e Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 2-3 2
18 211e Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
18 212e Daumants Lusa 1992 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
18 213e Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 1-3 1-3 2
18 214e Rolands Puzulis 1990 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
19 221e Kazuya Inomata 1985 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
19 222e Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan + Lapped Lapped 1-3 1-3 2
19 223e Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
19 224e Ryo Maeda 1992 Japan + Lapped Lapped 1-3 3-3 4
20 191e Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland + Lapped Lapped 0-1 2-3 2
20 192e Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + Lapped Lapped 2-3 0-3 2
20 193e Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + Lapped Lapped 2-3 0-1 2
20 194e Grzegorz Jakubowicz 1990 Poland + Lapped Lapped 0-1 2-3 2
21 231e Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
21 232e Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
21 233e Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-2 0
21 234e Alex Gleave 1989 Great Britain + Lapped Lapped 0-2 2-3 2
22 181e Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
22 182e Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-2 3-3 3
22 183e Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
22 184e Sarunas Jukna 1995 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
996 121e Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden 0-4 0-2 0
996 122e Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden 0-0 0-2 0
996 123e Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden 0-2 2-3 2
996 124e Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden 0-2 0-2 0
DNF 71e Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic 2-3 0-3 2
DNF 72e Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 0
DNF 73e Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 0
DNF 74e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Thursday 8.Jan 2015
Calendar 2014/2015