Sign in Sign up

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 11e Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 1:15:24.1 1:15:24 0-1 0-1 0
1 12e Timofey Lapshin 1988 Russia 1:15:24.1 1:15:24 0-2 0-1 0
1 13e Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia 1:15:24.1 1:15:24 0-3 1-3 1
1 14e Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 1:15:24.1 1:15:24 0-0 0-1 0
2 31e Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway 1:15:26.4 + 02 0-0 0-2 0
2 32e Alexander Os 1980 Norway 1:15:26.4 + 02 0-0 0-1 0
2 33e Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 1:15:26.4 + 02 0-0 1-3 1
2 34e Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 1:15:26.4 + 02 0-1 0-3 0
3 21e Simon Fourcade 1984 France 1:16:56.4 + 01:32 0-1 0-2 0
3 22e Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 1:16:56.4 + 01:32 0-1 0-1 0
3 23e Simon Desthieux 1991 France 1:16:56.4 + 01:32 0-2 1-3 1
3 24e Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France 1:16:56.4 + 01:32 0-1 0-1 0
4 51e Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 1:18:07.8 + 02:43 0-0 1-3 1
4 52e Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany 1:18:07.8 + 02:43 0-1 0-1 0
4 53e Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 1:18:07.8 + 02:43 0-0 0-3 0
4 54e Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 1:18:07.8 + 02:43 0-1 1-3 1
5 91e Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine 1:19:32.6 + 04:08 0-0 1-3 1
5 92e Vladimir Semakov 1985 Ukraine 1:19:32.6 + 04:08 1-3 0-2 1
5 93e Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 59:49.8 + -16:25 0-2 0-3 0
5 94e Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 59:49.8 + -16:25 0-3 0-2 0
6 111e Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 1:19:52.0 + 04:27 0-3 0-3 0
6 112e Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 1:19:52.0 + 04:27 0-0 1-3 1
6 113e Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland 1:19:52.0 + 04:27 0-1 3-3 3
6 114e Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland 1:19:52.0 + 04:27 2-3 0-3 2
7 141e Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria 1:20:09.7 + 04:45 0-3 0-3 0
7 142e Dimitar Partalov 1990 Bulgaria 1:20:09.7 + 04:45 0-0 0-1 0
7 143e Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 1:20:09.7 + 04:45 0-1 0-3 0
7 144e Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria 1:20:09.7 + 04:45 0-1 0-1 0
8 61e Christian Gow 1993 Canada 1:20:55.3 + 05:31 0-2 0-1 0
8 62e Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 1:20:55.3 + 05:31 0-2 0-2 0
8 63e Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada 1:20:55.3 + 05:31 0-3 1-3 1
8 64e Macx Davies 1992 Canada 1:20:55.3 + 05:31 0-2 2-3 2
9 241e Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland 1:20:55.3 + 05:31 0-1 0-1 0
9 242e Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland 1:20:55.3 + 05:31 0-2 0-2 0
9 243e Matti Hakala 1984 Finland 1:20:55.3 + 05:31 1-3 0-2 1
9 244e Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland 1:20:55.3 + 05:31 0-3 0-1 0
10 151e Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 1:21:16.9 + 05:52 1-3 0-0 1
10 152e Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 1:21:16.9 + 05:52 0-2 0-1 0
10 153e Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 1:21:16.9 + 05:52 1-3 0-3 1
10 154e Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia 1:21:16.9 + 05:52 0-3 1-3 1
11 101e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia Lapped 1-3 0-2 1
11 102e Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia Lapped 0-3 1-3 1
11 103e Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
11 104e Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia Lapped 0-3 1-3 1
12 171e Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus Lapped 1-3 0-2 1
12 172e Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus Lapped 0-2 0-3 0
12 173e Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus Lapped 0-0 3-3 3
12 174e Viktar Kryuko 1995 Belarus Lapped 0-3 0-2 0
13 41e Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria Lapped 0-3 2-3 2
13 42e Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
13 43e Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria Lapped 2-3 0-3 2
13 44e Simon Eder 1983 Austria Lapped 0-3 1-3 1
14 81e Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
14 82e Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy Lapped 0-1 2-3 2
14 83e Maikol Demetz 1993 Italy Lapped 2-3 1-3 3
14 84e Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy Lapped 1-3 0-3 1
15 161e Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia Lapped 0-1 2-3 2
15 162e Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia Lapped 2-3 2-3 4
15 163e Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia Lapped 1-3 1-3 2
15 164e Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
16 131e Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan Lapped 0-3 0-0 0
16 132e Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
16 133e Alexandr Trifonov 1986 Kazakhstan Lapped 3-3 0-3 3
16 134e Timur Khamitgatin 1993 Kazakhstan Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
17 201e Remus Faur 1989 Romania Lapped 0-2 1-3 1
17 202e Marian Marcel Danila 1991 Romania Lapped 0-2 2-3 2
17 203e George Buta 1993 Romania Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
17 204e Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania Lapped 0-1 2-3 2
18 211e Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
18 212e Daumants Lusa 1992 Latvia Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
18 213e Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia Lapped 1-3 1-3 2
18 214e Rolands Puzulis 1990 Latvia Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
19 221e Kazuya Inomata 1985 Japan Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
19 222e Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan Lapped 1-3 1-3 2
19 223e Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
19 224e Ryo Maeda 1992 Japan Lapped 1-3 3-3 4
20 191e Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland Lapped 0-1 2-3 2
20 192e Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland Lapped 2-3 0-3 2
20 193e Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland Lapped 2-3 0-1 2
20 194e Grzegorz Jakubowicz 1990 Poland Lapped 0-1 2-3 2
21 231e Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
21 232e Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
21 233e Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain Lapped 0-3 0-2 0
21 234e Alex Gleave 1989 Great Britain Lapped 0-2 2-3 2
22 181e Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
22 182e Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania Lapped 0-2 3-3 3
22 183e Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
22 184e Sarunas Jukna 1995 Lithuania Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
996 121e Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden 0-4 0-2 0
996 122e Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden 0-0 0-2 0
996 123e Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden 0-2 2-3 2
996 124e Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden 0-2 0-2 0
DNF 71e Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic 2-3 0-3 2
DNF 72e Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 0
DNF 73e Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 0
DNF 74e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 0
What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Stafett
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Thursday 8.Jan 2015
Calendar 2014/2015

Manager

1 Team MOT
2 Erythropoietin
3 Green Bullet Cycling
4 Team Tinkov
5 Orgrimmar FC