Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 41e Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia 1:16:14.8 1:16:14 0-1 0-0 0
1 42e Timofey Lapshin 1988 Russia 1:16:14.8 1:16:14 0-1 0-0 1
1 43e Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia 1:16:14.8 1:16:14 0-0 0-0 0
1 44e Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 1:16:14.8 1:16:14 0-0 0-0 0
2 61e Simon Fourcade 1984 France 1:16:35.0 + 20 0-0 0-0 0
2 62e Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 1:16:35.0 + 20 0-0 0-1 0
2 63e Simon Desthieux 1991 France 1:16:35.0 + 20 0-0 0-2 0
2 64e Martin Fourcade 1988 France 1:16:35.0 + 20 0-1 0-0 0
3 51e Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 1:16:42.7 + 27 0-1 0-0 0
3 52e Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 1:16:42.7 + 27 0-1 0-0 0
3 53e Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway 1:16:42.7 + 27 0-2 0-3 0
3 54e Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 1:16:42.7 + 27 0-0 0-3 0
4 31e Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 1:16:45.3 + 30 0-1 0-0 0
4 32e Simon Eder 1983 Austria 1:16:45.3 + 30 0-1 0-2 0
4 33e Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 1:16:45.3 + 30 0-0 0-2 0
4 34e Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 1:16:45.3 + 30 0-0 0-1 0
5 11e Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 1:16:46.2 + 31 0-3 0-1 0
5 12e Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 1:16:46.2 + 31 0-2 0-1 0
5 13e Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany 1:16:46.2 + 31 0-0 0-1 0
5 14e Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 1:16:46.2 + 31 0-0 0-1 0
6 121e Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 1:19:10.2 + 02:55 0-3 0-0 0
6 122e Brendan Green 1986 Canada 1:19:10.2 + 02:55 0-0 0-0 0
6 123e Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada 1:19:10.2 + 02:55 0-1 0-3 0
6 124e Scott Perras 1983 Canada 1:19:10.2 + 02:55 0-2 0-1 0
7 71e Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 1:19:10.2 + 02:55 0-2 0-1 0
7 72e Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 1:19:10.2 + 02:55 0-0 0-3 0
7 73e Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic 1:19:10.2 + 02:55 0-2 0-3 0
7 74e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 1:19:10.2 + 02:55 0-1 0-0 0
8 161e Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 1:19:45.6 + 03:30 0-0 0-1 0
8 162e Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 1:19:45.6 + 03:30 0-1 0-3 0
8 163e Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy 1:19:45.6 + 03:30 0-1 0-0 0
8 164e Christian Martinelli 1983 Italy 1:19:45.6 + 03:30 0-1 0-2 0
9 101e Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine 1:19:54.3 + 03:39 0-0 0-0 0
9 102e Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 1:19:54.3 + 03:39 2-3 0-1 2
9 103e Oleksander Zhyrnyi 1987 Ukraine 1:19:54.3 + 03:39 0-0 0-1 0
9 104e Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 1:19:54.3 + 03:39 0-0 0-1 0
10 91e Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia 1:20:11.9 + 03:57 0-0 0-2 0
10 92e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 1:20:11.9 + 03:57 0-2 0-1 0
10 93e Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia 1:20:11.9 + 03:57 0-0 0-2 0
10 94e Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 1:20:11.9 + 03:57 0-1 0-0 0
11 81e Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 1:20:22.9 + 04:08 0-1 0-1 0
11 82e Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 1:20:22.9 + 04:08 0-1 0-3 0
11 83e Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland 1:20:22.9 + 04:08 0-2 0-0 0
11 84e Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland 1:20:22.9 + 04:08 0-1 0-1 0
12 21e Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden 1:20:23.1 + 04:08 0-0 0-0 0
12 22e Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden 1:20:23.1 + 04:08 0-0 0-3 0
12 23e Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden 1:20:23.1 + 04:08 1-3 1-3 2
12 24e Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 1:20:23.1 + 04:08 0-0 0-1 0
13 151e Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 1:22:06.2 + 05:51 0-1 0-1 0
13 152e Maxim Braun 1993 Kazakhstan 1:22:06.2 + 05:51 0-0 0-1 0
13 153e Ruslan Bessov 1994 Kazakhstan 1:22:06.2 + 05:51 0-0 0-1 0
13 154e Vassiliy Podkorytov 1994 Kazakhstan 1:22:06.2 + 05:51 0-0 0-0 0
14 201e Lowell Bailey 1981 USA Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
14 202e Tim Burke 1982 USA Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
14 203e Leif Nordgren 1989 USA Lapped 1-3 3-3 4
14 204e Russell Currier 1987 USA Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
15 131e Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
15 132e Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
15 133e Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria Lapped 1-3 0-1 1
15 134e Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria Lapped 0-1 3-3 3
16 141e Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
16 142e Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
16 143e Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
16 144e Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
17 111e Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia Lapped 0-3 2-3 2
17 112e Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
17 113e Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
17 114e Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
18 171e Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
18 172e Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
18 173e Dzmitry Budzilovich 1992 Belarus Lapped 1-3 0-3 1
18 174e Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus Lapped 1-3 0-0 1
19 241e Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
19 242e Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
19 243e Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania Lapped 1-3 0-3 1
19 244e Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania Lapped 0-3 0-2 0
20 221e Mateusz Janik 1995 Poland Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
20 222e Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland Lapped 2-3 0-3 2
20 223e Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
20 224e Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
21 191e Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania Lapped 0-2 1-3 1
21 192e George Buta 1993 Romania Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
21 193e Denis Serban 1991 Romania Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
21 194e Marian Marcel Danila 1991 Romania Lapped 1-3 1-3 2
22 181e Rolands Puzulis 1990 Latvia Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
22 182e Toms Praultis 1989 Latvia Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
22 183e Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia Lapped 0-2 1-3 1
22 184e Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
23 231e Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan Lapped 1-3 0-3 1
23 232e Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
23 233e Ryo Maeda 1992 Japan Lapped 2-3 1-3 3
23 234e Kazuya Inomata 1985 Japan Lapped 0-2 0-3 0
24 211e Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
24 212e Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain Lapped 2-3 0-2 2
24 213e Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain Lapped 0-3 0-2 0
24 214e Alex Gleave 1989 Great Britain Lapped 0-2 2-3 2
What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Stafett
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 13.Dec 2014
Calendar 2014/2015

Manager

1 FC Barcelona
2 Snickabos
3 Team Dahls
4 team isnes
5 Erythropoietin
5 Luxembourg Finest
5 Team Bjørnli