Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 41e Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia 1:16:14.8 1:16:14.8 0-1 0-0 0
1 42e Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia 1:16:14.8 1:16:14.8 0-1 0-0 1
1 43e Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia 1:16:14.8 1:16:14.8 0-0 0-0 0
1 44e Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 1:16:14.8 1:16:14.8 0-0 0-0 0
2 61e Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 20.2 1:16:35.0 0-0 0-0 0
2 62e Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France + 20.2 1:16:35.0 0-0 0-1 0
2 63e Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 20.2 1:16:35.0 0-0 0-2 0
2 64e Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 20.2 1:16:35.0 0-1 0-0 0
3 51e Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway + 27.9 1:16:42.7 0-1 0-0 0
3 52e Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway + 27.9 1:16:42.7 0-1 0-0 0
3 53e Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway + 27.9 1:16:42.7 0-2 0-3 0
3 54e Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 27.9 1:16:42.7 0-0 0-3 0
4 31e Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 30.5 1:16:45.3 0-1 0-0 0
4 32e Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 30.5 1:16:45.3 0-1 0-2 0
4 33e Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 30.5 1:16:45.3 0-0 0-2 0
4 34e Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 30.5 1:16:45.3 0-0 0-1 0
5 11e Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 31.4 1:16:46.2 0-3 0-1 0
5 12e Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany + 31.4 1:16:46.2 0-2 0-1 0
5 13e Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany + 31.4 1:16:46.2 0-0 0-1 0
5 14e Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 31.4 1:16:46.2 0-0 0-1 0
6 121e Nathan Smith 1985 Canada + 02:55.4 1:19:10.2 0-3 0-0 0
6 122e Brendan Green 1986 Canada + 02:55.4 1:19:10.2 0-0 0-0 0
6 123e Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada + 02:55.4 1:19:10.2 0-1 0-3 0
6 124e Scott Perras 1983 Canada + 02:55.4 1:19:10.2 0-2 0-1 0
7 71e Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 02:55.4 1:19:10.2 0-2 0-1 0
7 72e Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 02:55.4 1:19:10.2 0-0 0-3 0
7 73e Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 02:55.4 1:19:10.2 0-2 0-3 0
7 74e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 02:55.4 1:19:10.2 0-1 0-0 0
8 161e Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 03:30.8 1:19:45.6 0-0 0-1 0
8 162e Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 03:30.8 1:19:45.6 0-1 0-3 0
8 163e Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 03:30.8 1:19:45.6 0-1 0-0 0
8 164e Christian Martinelli 1983 Italy + 03:30.8 1:19:45.6 0-1 0-2 0
9 101e Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 03:39.5 1:19:54.3 0-0 0-0 0
9 102e Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 03:39.5 1:19:54.3 2-3 0-1 2
9 103e Oleksandr Zhyrnyi 1987 Ukraine + 03:39.5 1:19:54.3 0-0 0-1 0
9 104e Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 03:39.5 1:19:54.3 0-0 0-1 0
10 91e Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia + 03:57.1 1:20:11.9 0-0 0-2 0
10 92e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 03:57.1 1:20:11.9 0-2 0-1 0
10 93e Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia + 03:57.1 1:20:11.9 0-0 0-2 0
10 94e Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 03:57.1 1:20:11.9 0-1 0-0 0
11 81e Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland + 04:08.1 1:20:22.9 0-1 0-1 0
11 82e Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 04:08.1 1:20:22.9 0-1 0-3 0
11 83e Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 04:08.1 1:20:22.9 0-2 0-0 0
11 84e Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 04:08.1 1:20:22.9 0-1 0-1 0
12 21e Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden + 04:08.3 1:20:23.1 0-0 0-0 0
12 22e Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden + 04:08.3 1:20:23.1 0-0 0-3 0
12 23e Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden + 04:08.3 1:20:23.1 1-3 1-3 2
12 24e Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden + 04:08.3 1:20:23.1 0-0 0-1 0
13 151e Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan + 05:51.4 1:22:06.2 0-1 0-1 0
13 152e Maxim Braun 1993 Kazakhstan + 05:51.4 1:22:06.2 0-0 0-1 0
13 153e Ruslan Bessov 1994 Kazakhstan + 05:51.4 1:22:06.2 0-0 0-1 0
13 154e Vassiliy Podkorytov 1994 Kazakhstan + 05:51.4 1:22:06.2 0-0 0-0 0
14 201e Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
14 202e Tim Burke 1982 USA + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
14 203e Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + Lapped Lapped 1-3 3-3 4
14 204e Russell Currier 1987 USA + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
15 131e Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
15 132e Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
15 133e Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-1 1
15 134e Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-1 3-3 3
16 141e Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
16 142e Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
16 143e Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
16 144e Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
17 111e Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 0-3 2-3 2
17 112e Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
17 113e Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
17 114e Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
18 171e Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
18 172e Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
18 173e Dzmitry Budzilovich 1992 Belarus + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-3 1
18 174e Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-0 1
19 241e Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
19 242e Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
19 243e Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-3 1
19 244e Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-2 0
20 221e Mateusz Janik 1995 Poland + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
20 222e Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + Lapped Lapped 2-3 0-3 2
20 223e Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
20 224e Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
21 191e Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-2 1-3 1
21 192e George Buta 1993 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
21 193e Denis Serban 1991 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
21 194e Marian Marcel Danila 1991 Romania + Lapped Lapped 1-3 1-3 2
22 181e Rolands Puzulis 1990 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
22 182e Toms Praultis 1989 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
22 183e Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 1-3 1
22 184e Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
23 231e Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-3 1
23 232e Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
23 233e Ryo Maeda 1992 Japan + Lapped Lapped 2-3 1-3 3
23 234e Kazuya Inomata 1985 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-3 0
24 211e Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
24 212e Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain + Lapped Lapped 2-3 0-2 2
24 213e Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-2 0
24 214e Alex Gleave 1989 Great Britain + Lapped Lapped 0-2 2-3 2

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 13.Dec 2014
Calendar 2014/2015