Sign in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 14 Tora Berger 1981 Norway 31:21.8 31:21.8 0+1+1+0 2
2 4 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 0.0 31:21.8 0+0+0+1 1
3 2 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 25.4 31:47.2 0+0+2+2 4
4 6 Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia + 29.6 31:51.4 1+0+0+1 2
5 5 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 32.7 31:54.5 0+1+0+0 1
6 20 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 51.7 32:13.5 0+2+0+0 2
7 21 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 56.2 32:18.0 0+1+0+0 1
8 11 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 58.9 32:20.7 0+0+1+3 4
9 30 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 60.0 32:21.8 1+0+1+0 2
10 3 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 01:02.0 32:23.8 1+1+2+2 6
11 15 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 01:02.4 32:24.2 2+0+1+0 3
12 25 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 01:05.5 32:27.3 0+0+1+1 2
13 10 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 01:22.1 32:43.9 0+1+1+1 3
14 1 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 01:30.6 32:52.4 1+3+1+2 7
15 9 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 01:41.2 33:03.0 0+0+2+2 4
16 12 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 01:46.5 33:08.3 1+0+2+0 3
17 8 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 01:53.5 33:15.3 1+1+0+3 5
18 22 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 01:56.0 33:17.8 0+0+0+1 1
19 39 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 02:11.5 33:33.3 0+0+0+1 1
20 24 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 02:26.5 33:48.3 1+1+1+2 5
21 29 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 02:26.7 33:48.5 0+2+0+1 3
22 13 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 02:32.9 33:54.7 0+2+2+1 5
23 47 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 02:37.8 33:59.6 0+1+1+0 2
24 27 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 02:40.7 34:02.5 1+1+3+0 5
25 23 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 02:47.5 34:09.3 1+0+1+1 3
26 7 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 02:47.5 34:09.3 1+1+2+3 7
27 44 Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 02:58.1 34:19.9 0+2+0+0 2
28 38 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 02:59.6 34:21.4 1+0+0+0 1
29 54 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 03:11.7 34:33.5 0+0+2+1 3
30 28 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 03:23.5 34:45.3 0+1+1+2 4
31 16 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 03:29.1 34:50.9 1+1+0+2 4
32 37 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine + 03:33.3 34:55.1 0+1+1+1 3
33 26 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 03:35.9 34:57.7 1+2+1+1 5
34 59 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 03:56.0 35:17.8 0+0+0+1 1
35 34 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 04:05.6 35:27.4 0+2+0+1 3
36 48 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 04:11.2 35:33.0 0+0+1+1 2
37 18 Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 04:18.7 35:40.5 1+1+2+3 7
38 52 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia + 04:18.8 35:40.6 1+1+1+0 3
39 46 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 04:35.5 35:57.3 1+1+2+0 4
40 40 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 04:39.2 36:01.0 2+0+1+2 5
41 58 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 04:48.4 36:10.2 0+0+1+2 3
42 36 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 05:03.5 36:25.3 2+1+1+2 6
43 51 Romana Schrempf 1986 Austria + 05:06.4 36:28.2 2+1+2+1 6
44 49 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 05:06.8 36:28.6 1+2+1+3 7
45 56 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 05:13.8 36:35.6 2+1+0+3 6
46 31 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 05:19.6 36:41.4 0+3+2+2 7
47 53 Elin Mattsson 1986 Sweden + 05:26.0 36:47.8 0+0+2+3 5
48 57 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 05:51.8 37:13.6 1+1+1+4 7
49 55 Audrey Vaillancourt 1991 Canada + 06:11.2 37:33.0 1+1+0+0 2
50 41 Chaoqing Song 1991 China + 06:16.3 37:38.1 1+4+0+1 6
51 45 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 06:32.5 37:54.3 1+1+2+2 6
52 33 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 07:16.4 38:38.2 4+3+1+2 10
53 50 Anna-Karin Strömstedt 1981 Sweden + 08:23.5 39:45.3 2+2+1+3 8
DNS 17 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway 0
DNS 19 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France 0
DNS 32 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus 0
DNS 35 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine 0
DNS 42 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia 0
DNS 43 Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan 0
DNS 60 Daria Yurlova 1992 Estonia 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 19.Jan 2013
Calendar 2012/2013