Log in Sign up

Pokljuka

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 2 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 31:02.8 31:02 1+0+0+0 1
2 1 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 31:11.4 + 08 1+1+0+0 2
3 6 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 31:30.2 + 27 0+1+0+1 2
4 4 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia 31:43.8 + 40 1+0+0+2 3
5 5 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 31:51.0 + 48 0+0+1+0 1
6 15 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 31:51.3 + 48 1+1+0+0 2
7 7 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 32:04.8 + 01:01 0+1+1+2 4
8 20 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 32:09.0 + 01:06 0+1+1+0 2
9 9 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 32:09.4 + 01:06 0+1+2+1 4
10 12 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 32:23.3 + 01:20 0+2+1+0 3
11 19 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 32:23.3 + 01:20 1+0+1+0 2
12 14 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 32:30.0 + 01:27 0+1+1+2 4
13 16 Tim Burke 1982 USA 32:30.3 + 01:27 0+1+1+1 3
14 13 Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia 32:48.8 + 01:45 0+0+2+1 3
15 11 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria 33:07.4 + 02:04 0+0+2+1 3
16 25 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany 33:12.6 + 02:09 0+0+1+2 3
17 18 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 33:13.0 + 02:10 1+0+1+2 4
18 17 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 33:13.0 + 02:10 1+0+1+2 4
19 3 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 33:19.3 + 02:16 0+3+2+1 6
20 33 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 33:26.6 + 02:23 1+0+0+1 2
21 8 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 33:32.6 + 02:29 1+2+1+2 6
22 10 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 33:49.3 + 02:46 1+2+2+1 6
23 29 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 33:59.1 + 02:56 1+1+0+2 4
24 24 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 34:00.9 + 02:58 3+2+0+1 6
25 21 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine 34:00.9 + 02:58 1+0+0+1 2
26 22 Brendan Green 1986 Canada 34:01.9 + 02:59 0+1+2+2 5
27 30 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 34:28.6 + 03:25 2+0+2+1 5
28 23 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 34:29.3 + 03:26 1+1+1+2 5
29 31 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia 34:45.6 + 03:42 0+1+1+2 4
30 32 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 34:46.1 + 03:43 1+0+1+1 3
31 42 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 34:57.9 + 03:55 1+0+0+1 2
32 48 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 35:05.8 + 04:03 1+0+1+1 3
33 52 Simon Desthieux 1991 France 35:20.6 + 04:17 0+0+0+2 2
34 26 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 35:21.9 + 04:19 4+1+1+0 6
35 50 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 35:25.3 + 04:22 2+0+0+1 3
36 41 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 35:28.0 + 04:25 1+1+0+1 3
37 34 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia 35:35.2 + 04:32 0+1+1+2 4
38 51 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany 35:38.2 + 04:35 2+0+1+1 4
39 40 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 35:40.4 + 04:37 1+2+1+0 4
40 37 Florian Graf 1988 Germany 35:41.7 + 04:38 3+1+0+0 4
41 28 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 36:02.1 + 04:59 1+1+1+4 7
42 36 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 36:48.1 + 05:45 3+3+1+2 9
43 49 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 36:50.5 + 05:47 2+1+1+2 6
44 27 Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus 36:58.1 + 05:55 1+1+3+2 7
45 45 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany 37:03.2 + 06:00 2+1+2+3 8
46 43 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus 37:13.0 + 06:10 3+1+0+1 5
47 57 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 37:35.1 + 06:32 1+2+0+1 4
48 53 Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland 37:59.4 + 06:56 0+1+2+2 5
49 39 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 38:09.8 + 07:07 2+3+2+1 8
50 54 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 38:21.6 + 07:18 2+2+3+1 8
51 59 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland 38:22.6 + 07:19 3+0+2+1 6
52 55 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain 38:34.6 + 07:31 0+0+3+2 5
53 46 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic 38:43.0 + 07:40 4+1+2+1 8
54 44 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 38:55.9 + 07:53 3+2+2+2 9
55 56 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic 39:04.1 + 08:01 0+4+2+1 7
56 47 Matti Hakala 1984 Finland 39:17.0 + 08:14 2+0+1+2 5
57 58 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia 40:42.4 + 09:39 0+2+3+2 7
DNS 35 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 0
DNS 38 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway 0
DNS 60 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia 0
What World Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Jaktstart
Host Pokljuka
Nation Slovenia
Date Saturday 8.Mar 2014
Calendar 2013/2014

Manager

1 Erythropoietin
2 Team MOT
3 sofa
4 Forth Lanark
5 Snickabos
5 Team Bjørnli