Sign in Sign up

Östersund

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 26 Tora Berger 1981 Norway 21:34.0 21:34.0 0+1 1
2 30 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 16.9 21:50.9 0+1 1
3 22 Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia + 19.4 21:53.4 0+1 1
4 47 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 23.9 21:57.9 0+1 1
5 3 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 26.5 22:00.5 0+0 0
6 35 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 35.2 22:09.2 0+1 1
7 6 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 37.7 22:11.7 1+2 3
8 45 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 43.3 22:17.3 0+0 0
9 40 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 43.6 22:17.6 0+1 1
10 34 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 46.2 22:20.2 1+0 1
11 48 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 46.4 22:20.4 1+1 2
12 70 Marina Korovina 1984 Russia + 47.8 22:21.8 1+0 1
13 89 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 49.6 22:23.6 0+0 0
14 65 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 55.2 22:29.2 0+2 2
15 31 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 56.9 22:30.9 0+1 1
16 19 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 01:01.1 22:35.1 0+1 1
17 25 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 01:02.1 22:36.1 0+1 1
18 97 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 01:04.4 22:38.4 0+1 1
19 9 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 01:08.3 22:42.3 2+1 3
20 32 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 01:13.3 22:47.3 2+1 3
21 1 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 01:13.7 22:47.7 2+2 4
22 58 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 01:17.1 22:51.1 0+1 1
23 20 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 01:17.3 22:51.3 0+3 3
24 5 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 01:18.3 22:52.3 0+1 1
25 12 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 01:19.1 22:53.1 2+1 3
26 41 Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia + 01:20.9 22:54.9 1+1 2
27 37 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:25.2 22:59.2 1+2 3
28 33 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:28.8 23:02.8 1+1 2
29 44 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 01:30.0 23:04.0 0+1 1
30 90 Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway + 01:31.4 23:05.4 1+2 3
31 59 Yuki Nakajima 1990 Japan + 01:32.9 23:06.9 0+0 0
32 2 Elise Ringen 1989 Norway + 01:38.2 23:12.2 0+3 3
33 8 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 01:40.5 23:14.5 2+1 3
34 99 Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 01:40.9 23:14.9 1+0 1
35 21 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 01:42.0 23:16.0 2+3 5
36 95 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 01:43.0 23:17.0 0+1 1
37 36 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 01:46.5 23:20.5 0+2 2
38 39 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 01:47.0 23:21.0 0+4 4
39 28 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 01:47.6 23:21.6 1+0 1
40 4 Anna-Karin Strömstedt 1981 Sweden + 01:48.2 23:22.2 2+2 4
41 27 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 01:48.3 23:22.3 0+3 3
42 100 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 01:49.5 23:23.5 1+0 1
43 24 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 01:51.5 23:25.5 2+2 4
44 79 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 01:52.1 23:26.1 1+0 1
45 7 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 01:55.6 23:29.6 2+3 5
46 50 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 01:56.3 23:30.3 0+1 1
47 29 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 01:56.7 23:30.7 0+1 1
48 60 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 01:59.0 23:33.0 1+1 2
49 67 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 01:59.5 23:33.5 2+2 4
50 10 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 02:01.5 23:35.5 1+2 3
51 69 Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 02:02.1 23:36.1 1+0 1
52 72 Elin Mattsson 1986 Sweden + 02:06.3 23:40.3 0+3 3
53 46 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 02:06.5 23:40.5 0+2 2
54 64 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 02:07.6 23:41.6 2+1 3
55 56 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 02:08.4 23:42.4 1+1 2
56 16 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 02:13.8 23:47.8 0+2 2
57 78 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 02:15.7 23:49.7 1+0 1
58 18 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 02:17.2 23:51.2 2+3 5
59 75 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 02:25.5 23:59.5 2+2 4
60 17 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 02:27.9 24:01.9 1+1 2
61 54 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 02:30.7 24:04.7 0+1 1
62 87 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 02:31.2 24:05.2 0+0 0
63 23 Romana Schrempf 1986 Austria + 02:32.7 24:06.7 1+2 3
64 93 Claire Breton 1985 France + 02:38.1 24:12.1 1+0 1
65 62 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 02:38.3 24:12.3 0+3 3
66 94 Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan + 02:39.7 24:13.7 0+1 1
67 74 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 02:40.1 24:14.1 3+0 3
68 98 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 02:40.2 24:14.2 1+1 2
69 83 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 02:42.5 24:16.5 0+3 3
70 38 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 02:45.7 24:19.7 2+1 3
71 81 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 02:46.1 24:20.1 1+2 3
72 11 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 02:46.5 24:20.5 2+1 3
73 85 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 02:48.5 24:22.5 0+4 4
74 52 Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus + 02:50.2 24:24.2 1+2 3
75 84 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 02:50.7 24:24.7 0+2 2
76 51 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 02:52.4 24:26.4 1+1 2
76 96 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 02:52.4 24:26.4 0+1 1
78 71 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 02:59.9 24:33.9 1+1 2
79 14 Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 03:00.5 24:34.5 0+3 3
80 49 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 03:04.2 24:38.2 0+3 3
81 43 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 03:05.6 24:39.6 0+3 3
82 76 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 03:07.0 24:41.0 1+4 5
83 73 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 03:08.9 24:42.9 1+1 2
84 15 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 03:15.1 24:49.1 2+2 4
85 92 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 03:17.7 24:51.7 1+2 3
86 42 Emelie Larsson 1987 Sweden + 03:17.8 24:51.8 0+1 1
87 77 In-Hee Jo 1989 South Korea + 03:21.1 24:55.1 0+1 1
88 101 Åsa Lif 1990 Sweden + 03:27.8 25:01.8 2+2 4
89 57 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 03:27.9 25:01.9 1+3 4
90 55 Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 03:43.6 25:17.6 2+4 6
91 102 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 03:44.2 25:18.2 1+1 2
92 80 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 03:48.4 25:22.4 2+1 3
93 13 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 03:50.9 25:24.9 0+2 2
94 86 Jaqueline Mourao 1975 Brazil + 04:07.8 25:41.8 0+2 2
95 66 Maija Holopainen 1978 Finland + 04:08.9 25:42.9 0+1 1
96 68 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 04:14.9 25:48.9 0+2 2
97 53 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 04:33.1 26:07.1 2+2 4
98 103 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 04:49.8 26:23.8 2+2 4
99 63 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 04:57.1 26:31.1 2+2 4
100 91 Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + 05:23.8 26:57.8 3+1 4
101 61 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 05:27.5 27:01.5 4+3 7
102 88 Miki Kobayashi 1987 Japan + 05:55.8 27:29.8 3+3 6
DNF 82 Sarah Murphy 1988 New Zealand 4+5 9

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 1.Dec 2012
Calendar 2012/2013