Log in Sign up

Sochi

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 41e Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia 1:12:15.9 1:12:15 0-1 0-1 0
1 42e Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia 1:12:15.9 1:12:15 0-1 0-2 0
1 43e Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia 1:12:15.9 1:12:15 0-0 0-1 0
1 44e Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 1:12:15.9 1:12:15 0-2 0-0 0
2 11e Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 1:12:19.4 + 03 0-0 0-0 0
2 12e Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany 1:12:19.4 + 03 0-0 0-1 0
2 13e Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 1:12:19.4 + 03 0-0 0-0 0
2 14e Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 1:12:19.4 + 03 0-1 0-0 0
3 31e Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria 1:12:45.7 + 29 0-1 0-0 0
3 32e Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 1:12:45.7 + 29 0-2 0-0 0
3 33e Simon Eder 1983 Austria 1:12:45.7 + 29 0-0 0-2 0
3 34e Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 1:12:45.7 + 29 0-1 0-1 0
4 51e Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 1:13:10.3 + 54 0-0 0-0 0
4 52e Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 1:13:10.3 + 54 0-1 0-0 0
4 53e Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 1:13:10.3 + 54 0-0 0-0 0
4 54e Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 1:13:10.3 + 54 0-1 1-3 1
5 161e Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 1:13:15.5 + 59 0-0 0-2 0
5 162e Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 1:13:15.5 + 59 0-2 0-1 0
5 163e Markus Windisch 1984 Italy 1:13:15.5 + 59 0-2 0-2 0
5 164e Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 1:13:15.5 + 59 0-0 0-2 0
6 91e Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia 1:13:43.1 + 01:27 0-0 0-0 0
6 92e Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 1:13:43.1 + 01:27 0-0 0-0 0
6 93e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 1:13:43.1 + 01:27 0-1 0-1 0
6 94e Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 1:13:43.1 + 01:27 0-0 0-3 0
7 121e Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada 1:13:46.2 + 01:30 0-0 1-3 1
7 122e Scott Perras 1983 Canada 1:13:46.2 + 01:30 0-1 0-0 0
7 123e Brendan Green 1986 Canada 1:13:46.2 + 01:30 0-1 0-1 0
7 124e Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 1:13:46.2 + 01:30 0-2 0-2 0
8 61e Alexis Boeuf 1986 France 1:13:46.4 + 01:30 0-0 0-0 0
8 62e Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 1:13:46.4 + 01:30 0-1 0-2 0
8 63e Simon Desthieux 1991 France 1:13:46.4 + 01:30 0-0 0-2 0
8 64e Martin Fourcade 1988 France 1:13:46.4 + 01:30 0-2 0-0 0
9 101e Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine 1:14:21.1 + 02:05 0-2 0-0 0
9 102e Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 1:14:21.1 + 02:05 0-2 0-1 0
9 103e Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 1:14:21.1 + 02:05 0-1 0-0 0
9 104e Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 1:14:21.1 + 02:05 0-1 0-0 0
10 21e Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden 1:14:32.0 + 02:16 0-0 0-0 0
10 22e Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 1:14:32.0 + 02:16 0-0 0-0 0
10 23e Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 1:14:32.0 + 02:16 0-3 0-0 0
10 24e Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 1:14:32.0 + 02:16 0-1 0-1 0
11 71e Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic 1:15:11.9 + 02:55 0-0 0-0 0
11 72e Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 1:15:11.9 + 02:55 0-1 0-1 0
11 73e Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic 1:15:11.9 + 02:55 0-2 0-1 0
11 74e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 1:15:11.9 + 02:55 0-0 0-0 0
12 111e Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia 1:15:23.8 + 03:07 0-0 0-0 0
12 112e Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia 1:15:23.8 + 03:07 0-0 0-2 0
12 113e Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 1:15:23.8 + 03:07 0-1 0-1 0
12 114e Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 1:15:23.8 + 03:07 0-2 1-3 1
13 171e Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 1:16:02.3 + 03:46 0-0 0-1 0
13 172e Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 1:16:02.3 + 03:46 0-1 0-0 0
13 173e Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus 1:16:02.3 + 03:46 0-0 0-1 0
13 174e Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus 1:16:02.3 + 03:46 0-0 0-2 0
14 81e Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland 1:16:15.8 + 03:59 0-0 0-3 0
14 82e Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 1:16:15.8 + 03:59 0-0 0-3 0
14 83e Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland 1:16:15.8 + 03:59 0-2 0-0 0
14 84e Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 1:16:15.8 + 03:59 0-1 0-1 0
15 131e Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 1:17:38.4 + 05:22 0-0 0-1 0
15 132e Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria 1:17:38.4 + 05:22 0-1 2-3 2
15 133e Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 1:17:38.4 + 05:22 0-2 0-1 0
15 134e Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 1:17:38.4 + 05:22 0-0 0-0 0
16 181e Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 1:17:39.1 + 05:23 0-0 0-0 0
16 182e Russell Currier 1987 USA 1:17:39.1 + 05:23 3-3 0-2 3
16 183e Sean Doherty 1995 USA 1:17:39.1 + 05:23 0-3 0-0 0
16 184e Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 1:17:39.1 + 05:23 0-2 0-2 0
17 141e Danil Steptsenko 1986 Estonia Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
17 142e Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
17 143e Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia Lapped 1-3 0-0 1
17 144e Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia Lapped 1-3 0-2 1
18 151e Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
18 152e Sergey Naumik 1985 Kazakhstan Lapped 0-3 0-1 0
18 153e Alexandr Trifonov 1986 Kazakhstan Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
18 154e Dias Keneshev 1985 Kazakhstan Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
19 191e Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
19 192e Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland Lapped 1-3 1-3 2
19 193e Lukasz Slonina 1989 Poland Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
19 194e Rafal Lepel 1990 Poland Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
What OL 2014
Discipline 4x7.5 km Stafett
Host Sochi
Nation Russia
Date Saturday 22.Feb 2014
Calendar 2013/2014

Manager

1 The Rockets
2 Team Ola
3 Fos disipler
4 Team Dahls
5 Blankvannsbråten