Sign in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 2 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 31:20.6 31:20 1+0+1+0 2
2 7 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 31:22.1 + 01 0+0+0+1 1
3 10 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway 31:25.4 + 04 0+0+2+0 2
4 20 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 31:28.6 + 07 0+0+1+0 1
5 3 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 31:29.2 + 08 0+1+1+1 3
6 6 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 31:31.2 + 10 0+0+1+1 2
7 9 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 31:38.7 + 18 0+0+0+0 0
8 4 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 31:43.5 + 22 0+2+1+1 4
9 5 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 31:44.2 + 23 1+1+1+1 4
10 15 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 31:45.2 + 24 0+0+0+1 1
11 16 Timofey Lapshin 1988 Russia 31:46.9 + 26 0+0+2+0 2
12 19 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 31:50.9 + 30 0+0+1+1 2
13 17 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 31:52.6 + 31 0+0+0+1 1
14 32 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France 31:54.6 + 33 0+0+0+1 1
15 28 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 31:58.5 + 37 0+0+0+0 0
16 18 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 32:11.8 + 51 1+0+1+0 2
17 11 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 32:20.3 + 59 0+0+2+1 3
18 8 Brendan Green 1986 Canada 32:24.5 + 01:03 0+1+1+2 4
19 24 Erlend Bjøntegård 1990 Norway 32:24.9 + 01:04 0+0+1+2 3
20 1 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 32:29.0 + 01:08 2+2+2+0 6
21 33 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 32:31.6 + 01:10 0+1+1+1 3
22 39 Simon Desthieux 1991 France 32:35.8 + 01:15 0+0+1+1 2
23 49 Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia 32:47.3 + 01:26 1+0+0+1 2
24 26 Alexander Os 1980 Norway 32:47.6 + 01:26 0+1+1+1 3
25 29 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 32:53.3 + 01:32 0+1+1+1 3
26 22 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 32:55.8 + 01:35 0+1+0+2 3
27 43 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 32:56.2 + 01:35 0+1+1+0 2
28 13 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria 32:56.6 + 01:35 0+1+2+1 4
29 37 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria 33:02.9 + 01:42 0+0+1+1 2
30 21 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland 33:13.1 + 01:52 0+0+1+1 2
31 23 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 33:18.3 + 01:57 1+0+0+0 1
32 36 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy 33:24.5 + 02:03 0+1+1+1 3
33 47 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany 33:27.4 + 02:06 1+1+0+0 2
34 53 Martin Eng 1986 Norway 33:44.3 + 02:23 0+0+1+1 2
35 40 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia 34:01.3 + 02:40 1+1+1+2 5
36 48 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 34:21.1 + 03:00 2+2+0+0 4
37 41 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 34:27.3 + 03:06 0+2+1+2 5
38 51 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 34:30.4 + 03:09 1+1+1+3 6
39 35 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine 34:35.7 + 03:15 0+1+1+1 3
40 44 Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan 34:53.5 + 03:32 0+1+0+1 2
41 45 Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus 34:55.4 + 03:34 0+0+1+3 4
42 38 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria 34:55.8 + 03:35 0+2+2+3 7
43 25 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic 34:56.1 + 03:35 1+1+2+1 5
44 58 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 34:58.2 + 03:37 2+0+1+1 4
45 54 Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland 35:06.3 + 03:45 1+1+0+1 3
46 34 Christian Martinelli 1983 Italy 35:06.9 + 03:46 2+0+2+1 5
47 60 Russell Currier 1987 USA 35:24.7 + 04:04 1+1+1+1 4
48 31 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 35:42.3 + 04:21 0+1+2+2 5
49 57 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus 35:45.4 + 04:24 2+0+1+1 4
DNS 12 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany 0
DNS 14 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 0
DNS 27 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway 0
DNS 30 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden 0
DNS 42 Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland 0
DNS 46 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 0
DNS 50 Tim Burke 1982 USA 0
DNS 52 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine 0
DNS 55 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia 0
DNS 56 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 0
DNF 59 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 2+2+2+1 7
What World Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Jaktstart
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 18.Jan 2014
Calendar 2013/2014

Manager

1 Luxembourg Finest
2 Team Ola
3 Tsjuub
4 Matias2013
5 Fos disipler