Sign in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 2 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 31:20.6 31:20.6 1+0+1+0 2
2 7 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France + 01.5 31:22.1 0+0+0+1 1
3 10 Henrik L'Abée-Lund 1986 Norway + 04.8 31:25.4 0+0+2+0 2
4 20 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway + 08.0 31:28.6 0+0+1+0 1
5 3 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 08.6 31:29.2 0+1+1+1 3
6 6 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden + 10.6 31:31.2 0+0+1+1 2
7 9 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 18.1 31:38.7 0+0+0+0 0
8 4 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 22.9 31:43.5 0+2+1+1 4
9 5 Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 23.6 31:44.2 1+1+1+1 4
10 15 Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 24.6 31:45.2 0+0+0+1 1
11 16 Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + 26.3 31:46.9 0+0+2+0 2
12 19 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + 30.3 31:50.9 0+0+1+1 2
13 17 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 32.0 31:52.6 0+0+0+1 1
14 32 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 34.0 31:54.6 0+0+0+1 1
15 28 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 37.9 31:58.5 0+0+0+0 0
16 18 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 51.2 32:11.8 1+0+1+0 2
17 11 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 59.7 32:20.3 0+0+2+1 3
18 8 Brendan Green 1986 Canada + 01:03.9 32:24.5 0+1+1+2 4
19 24 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 01:04.3 32:24.9 0+0+1+2 3
20 1 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 01:08.4 32:29.0 2+2+2+0 6
21 33 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 01:11.0 32:31.6 0+1+1+1 3
22 39 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 01:15.2 32:35.8 0+0+1+1 2
23 49 Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia + 01:26.7 32:47.3 1+0+0+1 2
24 26 Alexander Os 1980 Norway + 01:27.0 32:47.6 0+1+1+1 3
25 29 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 01:32.7 32:53.3 0+1+1+1 3
26 22 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada + 01:35.2 32:55.8 0+1+0+2 3
27 43 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany + 01:35.6 32:56.2 0+1+1+0 2
28 13 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria + 01:36.0 32:56.6 0+1+2+1 4
29 37 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria + 01:42.3 33:02.9 0+0+1+1 2
30 21 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland + 01:52.5 33:13.1 0+0+1+1 2
31 23 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan + 01:57.7 33:18.3 1+0+0+0 1
32 36 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy + 02:03.9 33:24.5 0+1+1+1 3
33 47 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany + 02:06.8 33:27.4 1+1+0+0 2
34 53 Martin Eng 1986 Norway + 02:23.7 33:44.3 0+0+1+1 2
35 40 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia + 02:40.7 34:01.3 1+1+1+2 5
36 48 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 03:00.5 34:21.1 2+2+0+0 4
37 41 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 03:06.7 34:27.3 0+2+1+2 5
38 51 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden + 03:09.8 34:30.4 1+1+1+3 6
39 35 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine + 03:15.1 34:35.7 0+1+1+1 3
40 44 Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan + 03:32.9 34:53.5 0+1+0+1 2
41 45 Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus + 03:34.8 34:55.4 0+0+1+3 4
42 38 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria + 03:35.2 34:55.8 0+2+2+3 7
43 25 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 03:35.5 34:56.1 1+1+2+1 5
44 58 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy + 03:37.6 34:58.2 2+0+1+1 4
45 54 Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland + 03:45.7 35:06.3 1+1+0+1 3
46 34 Christian Martinelli 1983 Italy + 03:46.3 35:06.9 2+0+2+1 5
47 60 Russell Currier 1987 USA + 04:04.1 35:24.7 1+1+1+1 4
48 31 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus + 04:21.7 35:42.3 0+1+2+2 5
49 57 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus + 04:24.8 35:45.4 2+0+1+1 4
DNS 12 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany 0
DNS 14 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 0
DNS 27 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway 0
DNS 30 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden 0
DNS 42 Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland 0
DNS 46 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 0
DNS 50 Tim Burke 1982 USA 0
DNS 52 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine 0
DNS 55 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia 0
DNS 56 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 0
DNF 59 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 2+2+2+1 7

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 18.Jan 2014
Calendar 2013/2014