Log in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 29 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 48:58.5 48:58 1+0+0+0 1
2 48 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia 49:13.1 + 14 0+0+0+0 0
3 10 Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia 49:15.0 + 16 0+1+0+0 1
4 12 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 49:33.2 + 34 0+0+0+1 1
5 16 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 49:41.2 + 42 0+0+0+1 1
6 18 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia 49:42.9 + 44 1+1+0+0 2
7 37 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 49:44.2 + 45 1+0+0+0 1
8 30 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 50:03.6 + 01:05 0+1+1+0 2
9 28 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 50:06.7 + 01:08 0+0+0+0 0
10 43 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 50:08.1 + 01:09 0+1+0+0 1
11 100 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 50:10.4 + 01:11 0+0+0+1 1
12 46 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 50:14.8 + 01:16 0+0+0+0 0
13 47 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France 50:32.3 + 01:33 0+0+0+1 1
14 27 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 50:42.0 + 01:43 0+0+0+1 1
15 9 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 50:49.5 + 01:51 0+1+1+1 3
16 4 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 50:55.2 + 01:56 0+0+1+1 2
17 59 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden 50:57.5 + 01:59 1+0+1+0 2
18 21 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 50:59.1 + 02:00 0+1+0+2 3
19 25 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 51:00.8 + 02:02 0+1+0+2 3
20 8 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 51:04.8 + 02:06 0+0+2+1 3
21 6 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany 51:10.2 + 02:11 0+1+0+2 3
22 31 Simon Desthieux 1991 France 51:14.2 + 02:15 0+2+0+0 2
23 26 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 51:20.2 + 02:21 0+1+0+1 2
24 36 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 51:22.3 + 02:23 0+1+0+1 2
25 45 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus 51:28.1 + 02:29 0+1+0+0 1
26 41 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria 51:29.9 + 02:31 0+1+0+0 1
27 3 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia 51:30.7 + 02:32 0+0+0+0 0
28 11 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 51:34.3 + 02:35 1+0+2+0 3
29 44 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 51:44.3 + 02:45 0+0+2+1 3
30 78 Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan 51:45.0 + 02:46 0+0+0+0 0
31 22 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 51:48.1 + 02:49 0+0+2+0 2
32 2 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 51:55.8 + 02:57 0+1+0+1 2
33 23 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 52:05.9 + 03:07 0+1+0+2 3
34 20 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia 52:10.5 + 03:12 1+0+1+1 3
35 69 Scott Perras 1983 Canada 52:12.0 + 03:13 0+2+0+0 2
36 24 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 52:14.4 + 03:15 3+1+0+0 4
37 38 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 52:17.6 + 03:19 0+2+1+0 3
38 50 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 52:20.1 + 03:21 0+0+0+2 2
39 32 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 52:23.1 + 03:24 0+2+2+0 4
40 77 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway 52:29.1 + 03:30 1+0+0+1 2
41 14 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 52:30.0 + 03:31 1+1+1+0 3
42 73 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 52:50.4 + 03:51 0+2+0+0 2
43 83 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy 52:56.0 + 03:57 1+0+0+1 2
44 19 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 52:57.0 + 03:58 1+0+0+1 2
45 82 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France 52:57.3 + 03:58 1+1+0+0 2
46 13 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 53:02.9 + 04:04 1+0+0+3 4
47 5 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 53:08.1 + 04:09 0+2+2+0 4
48 40 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 53:13.1 + 04:14 2+0+1+1 4
49 89 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine 53:19.5 + 04:21 0+0+0+1 1
50 15 Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada 53:23.5 + 04:25 1+0+0+3 4
51 71 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 53:53.6 + 04:55 0+2+0+2 4
52 103 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia 53:55.9 + 04:57 0+0+1+0 1
53 57 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 54:04.3 + 05:05 1+0+0+1 2
54 17 Tim Burke 1982 USA 54:05.2 + 05:06 1+1+1+2 5
55 88 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic 54:10.5 + 05:12 1+0+0+1 2
56 42 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway 54:23.6 + 05:25 0+0+1+2 3
57 75 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 54:25.4 + 05:26 1+1+1+0 3
58 74 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 54:27.8 + 05:29 0+0+2+0 2
59 74 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 54:27.8 + 05:29 0+0+2+0 2
60 58 Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan 54:32.0 + 05:33 1+1+1+0 3
61 96 Alexandr Trifonov 1986 Kazakhstan 54:34.3 + 05:35 1+0+0+0 1
62 1 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland 54:36.5 + 05:38 1+1+0+1 3
63 56 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia 54:43.0 + 05:44 0+2+0+0 2
64 60 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland 54:43.8 + 05:45 0+2+0+1 3
65 92 Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland 54:45.3 + 05:46 0+1+0+2 3
66 66 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic 54:47.7 + 05:49 2+1+1+0 4
67 51 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 54:56.9 + 05:58 0+1+0+3 4
68 90 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 55:06.4 + 06:07 0+1+1+1 3
69 102 Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria 55:22.1 + 06:23 0+0+1+1 2
70 72 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland 55:23.5 + 06:25 1+1+0+2 4
71 79 Baptiste Jouty 1991 France 55:23.8 + 06:25 0+1+0+2 3
72 86 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 55:49.8 + 06:51 1+1+0+2 4
73 61 Rolands Puzulis 1990 Latvia 55:54.9 + 06:56 2+1+0+0 3
74 85 Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden 55:55.3 + 06:56 1+1+1+2 5
75 33 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 56:01.8 + 07:03 1+2+0+1 4
76 91 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 56:14.8 + 07:16 2+1+0+0 3
77 80 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia 56:45.4 + 07:46 0+0+0+3 3
78 98 Erlend Bjøntegård 1990 Norway 56:52.8 + 07:54 1+1+1+2 5
79 65 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland 56:54.4 + 07:55 0+3+1+1 5
80 68 Victor Lobo Escolar 1979 Spain 57:02.2 + 08:03 1+1+1+1 4
81 95 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia 57:04.7 + 08:06 0+2+0+1 3
82 39 Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland 57:06.1 + 08:07 1+2+0+1 4
83 87 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria 57:10.7 + 08:12 2+1+2+2 7
84 64 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 57:21.6 + 08:23 2+4+0+1 7
85 94 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany 57:23.4 + 08:24 1+1+1+3 6
86 63 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria 57:24.7 + 08:26 2+0+2+3 7
87 55 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 57:47.1 + 08:48 2+3+0+1 6
88 49 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 57:51.4 + 08:52 1+3+0+2 6
89 53 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania 57:53.5 + 08:55 1+2+0+4 7
90 70 Long Ren 1988 China 58:02.8 + 09:04 0+2+0+1 3
91 93 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan 58:16.7 + 09:18 1+2+0+1 4
92 7 Danil Steptsenko 1986 Estonia 59:05.0 + 10:06 0+1+2+3 6
93 99 Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus 59:49.2 + 10:50 1+3+0+2 6
94 62 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands 1:00:56.2 + 11:57 2+1+2+1 6
95 67 Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain 1:01:21.3 + 12:22 1+2+1+3 7
96 54 Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea 1:01:56.0 + 12:57 3+1+2+1 7
97 81 Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania 1:02:08.5 + 13:10 2+0+2+5 9
98 97 Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain 1:03:06.4 + 14:07 1+2+2+0 5
99 84 Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia 1:05:09.2 + 16:10 1+2+1+4 8
DSQ 101 Karolis Zlatkauskas 1985 Lithuania 57:21.4 1+1+0+2 4
DSQ 34 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 53:18.8 1+0+0+1 2
DSQ 52 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia 51:06.2 0+1+0+1 2
DNS 35 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 0
What World Cup
Discipline 20 km Normal
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 11.Jan 2014
Calendar 2013/2014

Manager

1 Wevelgem TestTeam
2 Team Børge
3 Ritlefant
4 Fos disipler
5 Second Coming