Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 29 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 48:58.5 48:58.5 1+0+0+0 1
2 48 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia + 14.6 49:13.1 0+0+0+0 0
3 10 Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia + 16.5 49:15.0 0+1+0+0 1
4 12 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 34.7 49:33.2 0+0+0+1 1
5 16 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 42.7 49:41.2 0+0+0+1 1
6 18 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia + 44.4 49:42.9 1+1+0+0 2
7 37 Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 45.7 49:44.2 1+0+0+0 1
8 30 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway + 01:05.1 50:03.6 0+1+1+0 2
9 28 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 01:08.2 50:06.7 0+0+0+0 0
10 43 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 01:09.6 50:08.1 0+1+0+0 1
11 100 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 01:11.9 50:10.4 0+0+0+1 1
12 46 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy + 01:16.3 50:14.8 0+0+0+0 0
13 47 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France + 01:33.8 50:32.3 0+0+0+1 1
14 27 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 01:43.5 50:42.0 0+0+0+1 1
15 9 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden + 01:51.0 50:49.5 0+1+1+1 3
16 4 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 01:56.7 50:55.2 0+0+1+1 2
17 59 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden + 01:59.0 50:57.5 1+0+1+0 2
18 21 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 02:00.6 50:59.1 0+1+0+2 3
19 25 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden + 02:02.3 51:00.8 0+1+0+2 3
20 8 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia + 02:06.3 51:04.8 0+0+2+1 3
21 6 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany + 02:11.7 51:10.2 0+1+0+2 3
22 31 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 02:15.7 51:14.2 0+2+0+0 2
23 26 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 02:21.7 51:20.2 0+1+0+1 2
24 36 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + 02:23.8 51:22.3 0+1+0+1 2
25 45 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus + 02:29.6 51:28.1 0+1+0+0 1
26 41 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria + 02:31.4 51:29.9 0+1+0+0 1
27 3 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia + 02:32.2 51:30.7 0+0+0+0 0
28 11 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 02:35.8 51:34.3 1+0+2+0 3
29 44 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 02:45.8 51:44.3 0+0+2+1 3
30 78 Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan + 02:46.5 51:45.0 0+0+0+0 0
31 22 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine + 02:49.6 51:48.1 0+0+2+0 2
32 2 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 02:57.3 51:55.8 0+1+0+1 2
33 23 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 03:07.4 52:05.9 0+1+0+2 3
34 20 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia + 03:12.0 52:10.5 1+0+1+1 3
35 69 Scott Perras 1983 Canada + 03:13.5 52:12.0 0+2+0+0 2
36 24 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 03:15.9 52:14.4 3+1+0+0 4
37 38 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany + 03:19.1 52:17.6 0+2+1+0 3
38 50 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 03:21.6 52:20.1 0+0+0+2 2
39 32 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada + 03:24.6 52:23.1 0+2+2+0 4
40 77 Henrik L'Abée-Lund 1986 Norway + 03:30.6 52:29.1 1+0+0+1 2
41 14 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 03:31.5 52:30.0 1+1+1+0 3
42 73 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan + 03:51.9 52:50.4 0+2+0+0 2
43 83 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy + 03:57.5 52:56.0 1+0+0+1 2
44 19 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 03:58.5 52:57.0 1+0+0+1 2
45 82 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 03:58.8 52:57.3 1+1+0+0 2
46 13 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France + 04:04.4 53:02.9 1+0+0+3 4
47 5 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 04:09.6 53:08.1 0+2+2+0 4
48 40 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 04:14.6 53:13.1 2+0+1+1 4
49 89 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 04:21.0 53:19.5 0+0+0+1 1
50 15 Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada + 04:25.0 53:23.5 1+0+0+3 4
51 71 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 04:55.1 53:53.6 0+2+0+2 4
52 103 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 04:57.4 53:55.9 0+0+1+0 1
53 57 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 05:05.8 54:04.3 1+0+0+1 2
54 17 Tim Burke 1982 USA + 05:06.7 54:05.2 1+1+1+2 5
55 88 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 05:12.0 54:10.5 1+0+0+1 2
56 42 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 05:25.1 54:23.6 0+0+1+2 3
57 75 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 05:26.9 54:25.4 1+1+1+0 3
58 74 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus + 05:29.3 54:27.8 0+0+2+0 2
59 74 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 05:29.3 54:27.8 0+0+2+0 2
60 58 Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan + 05:33.5 54:32.0 1+1+1+0 3
61 96 Alexandr Trifonov 1986 Kazakhstan + 05:35.8 54:34.3 1+0+0+0 1
62 1 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 05:38.0 54:36.5 1+1+0+1 3
63 56 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia + 05:44.5 54:43.0 0+2+0+0 2
64 60 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland + 05:45.3 54:43.8 0+2+0+1 3
65 92 Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland + 05:46.8 54:45.3 0+1+0+2 3
66 66 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 05:49.2 54:47.7 2+1+1+0 4
67 51 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 05:58.4 54:56.9 0+1+0+3 4
68 90 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland + 06:07.9 55:06.4 0+1+1+1 3
69 102 Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria + 06:23.6 55:22.1 0+0+1+1 2
70 72 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland + 06:25.0 55:23.5 1+1+0+2 4
71 79 Baptiste Jouty 1991 France + 06:25.3 55:23.8 0+1+0+2 3
72 86 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + 06:51.3 55:49.8 1+1+0+2 4
73 61 Rolands Puzulis 1990 Latvia + 06:56.4 55:54.9 2+1+0+0 3
74 85 Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden + 06:56.8 55:55.3 1+1+1+2 5
75 33 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 07:03.3 56:01.8 1+2+0+1 4
76 91 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 07:16.3 56:14.8 2+1+0+0 3
77 80 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia + 07:46.9 56:45.4 0+0+0+3 3
78 98 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 07:54.3 56:52.8 1+1+1+2 5
79 65 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 07:55.9 56:54.4 0+3+1+1 5
80 68 Victor Lobo Escolar 1979 Spain + 08:03.7 57:02.2 1+1+1+1 4
81 95 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia + 08:06.2 57:04.7 0+2+0+1 3
82 39 Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland + 08:07.6 57:06.1 1+2+0+1 4
83 87 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria + 08:12.2 57:10.7 2+1+2+2 7
84 64 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 08:23.1 57:21.6 2+4+0+1 7
85 94 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany + 08:24.9 57:23.4 1+1+1+3 6
86 63 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria + 08:26.2 57:24.7 2+0+2+3 7
87 55 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia + 08:48.6 57:47.1 2+3+0+1 6
88 49 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 08:52.9 57:51.4 1+3+0+2 6
89 53 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + 08:55.0 57:53.5 1+2+0+4 7
90 70 Long Ren 1988 China + 09:04.3 58:02.8 0+2+0+1 3
91 93 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + 09:18.2 58:16.7 1+2+0+1 4
92 7 Danil Steptsenko 1986 Estonia + 10:06.5 59:05.0 0+1+2+3 6
93 99 Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus + 10:50.7 59:49.2 1+3+0+2 6
94 62 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands + 11:57.7 1:00:56.2 2+1+2+1 6
95 67 Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain + 12:22.8 1:01:21.3 1+2+1+3 7
96 54 Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea + 12:57.5 1:01:56.0 3+1+2+1 7
97 81 Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania + 13:10.0 1:02:08.5 2+0+2+5 9
98 97 Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain + 14:07.9 1:03:06.4 1+2+2+0 5
99 84 Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + 16:10.7 1:05:09.2 1+2+1+4 8
DSQ 101 Karolis Zlatkauskas 1985 Lithuania 57:21.4 1+1+0+2 4
DSQ 34 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 53:18.8 1+0+0+1 2
DSQ 52 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia 51:06.2 0+1+0+1 2
DNS 35 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 20 km Individual
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 11.Jan 2014
Calendar 2013/2014