Sign in Sign up

Östersund

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 37 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 25:56.0 25:56 0+1 1
2 52 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 26:02.5 + 06 0+0 0
3 30 Tim Burke 1982 USA 26:27.3 + 31 0+0 0
4 16 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 26:32.4 + 36 1+0 1
5 49 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 26:39.7 + 43 0+1 1
6 18 Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia 26:47.4 + 51 1+0 1
7 97 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 26:47.5 + 51 0+0 0
8 7 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 26:49.5 + 53 0+0 0
9 82 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 26:51.2 + 55 1+1 2
10 51 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 26:51.9 + 55 0+0 0
11 11 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 26:55.1 + 59 0+2 2
12 3 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 26:57.1 + 01:01 0+2 2
13 92 Baptiste Jouty 1991 France 27:01.7 + 01:05 0+0 0
14 35 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 27:02.6 + 01:06 1+0 1
15 22 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany 27:03.7 + 01:07 0+1 1
16 78 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany 27:04.8 + 01:08 0+1 1
17 9 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 27:06.4 + 01:10 1+0 1
18 34 Simon Desthieux 1991 France 27:07.7 + 01:11 2+0 2
19 13 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 27:08.7 + 01:12 1+0 1
20 46 Florian Graf 1988 Germany 27:11.8 + 01:15 01 1
21 47 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 27:14.9 + 01:18 1+1 2
22 25 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 27:15.9 + 01:19 0+2 2
23 33 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia 27:17.4 + 01:21 0+1 1
24 48 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia 27:20.1 + 01:24 0+1 1
25 66 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia 27:24.1 + 01:28 1+0 1
26 1 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 27:29.6 + 01:33 1+1 2
27 32 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 27:30.4 + 01:34 0+1 1
28 15 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 27:31.2 + 01:35 0+3 3
29 45 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway 27:31.6 + 01:35 1+0 1
30 31 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 27:32.2 + 01:36 2+1 3
31 71 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia 27:36.1 + 01:40 1+0 1
32 94 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia 27:37.2 + 01:41 0+0 0
33 70 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France 27:37.4 + 01:41 0+2 2
34 4 Scott Perras 1983 Canada 27:38.8 + 01:42 1+1 2
35 40 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 27:44.1 + 01:48 0+2 2
36 88 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 27:44.8 + 01:48 0+1 1
37 24 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 27:46.2 + 01:50 1+2 3
38 72 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic 27:50.7 + 01:54 0+0 0
39 2 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 27:51.2 + 01:55 2+2 4
40 50 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 27:52.3 + 01:56 3+0 3
41 28 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 27:52.6 + 01:56 1+0 1
42 14 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 27:56.8 + 02:00 1+2 3
43 83 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia 28:04.5 + 02:08 0+2 2
44 42 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 28:04.9 + 02:08 0+0 0
45 62 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 28:05.0 + 02:09 1+0 1
46 93 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 28:05.5 + 02:09 1+1 2
47 98 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 28:07.2 + 02:11 0+0 0
48 68 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania 28:08.5 + 02:12 0+2 2
49 90 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway 28:08.6 + 02:12 0+3 3
50 8 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria 28:11.8 + 02:15 2+1 3
51 39 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 28:13.1 + 02:17 0+3 3
52 10 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 28:18.5 + 02:22 1+2 3
53 43 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 28:22.7 + 02:26 1+1 2
54 103 Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan 28:23.6 + 02:27 2+0 2
55 86 Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland 28:24.4 + 02:28 1+1 2
56 101 Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden 28:24.9 + 02:28 2+0 2
57 55 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden 28:25.2 + 02:29 2+1 3
58 17 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 28:26.2 + 02:30 2+2 4
59 38 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland 28:28.8 + 02:32 0+2 2
60 19 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 28:29.9 + 02:33 3+1 4
61 44 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 28:32.9 + 02:36 3+0 3
62 89 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 28:33.9 + 02:37 1+1 2
63 81 Junji Nagai 1981 Japan 28:34.3 + 02:38 0+0 0
64 5 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus 28:44.7 + 02:48 0+3 3
65 77 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria 28:47.3 + 02:51 2+1 3
66 27 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 28:47.9 + 02:51 1+1 2
67 21 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 28:48.8 + 02:52 2+2 4
68 67 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 28:50.4 + 02:54 1+3 4
69 20 Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada 28:54.7 + 02:58 2+2 4
70 84 Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria 28:55.4 + 02:59 0+1 1
71 12 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 29:02.9 + 03:06 1+3 4
72 80 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 29:04.0 + 03:08 1+3 4
73 26 Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland 29:07.8 + 03:11 1+2 3
74 73 Long Ren 1988 China 29:11.2 + 03:15 1+1 2
75 96 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 29:11.4 + 03:15 4+2 6
76 6 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 29:13.1 + 03:17 1+4 5
77 104 Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain 29:32.4 + 03:36 0+0 0
78 59 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania 29:34.8 + 03:38 1+2 3
79 100 Dias Keneshev 1985 Kazakhstan 29:36.5 + 03:40 1+0 1
80 61 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 29:39.8 + 03:43 2+1 3
81 95 Gaspard Cuenot 1991 Switzerland 29:39.8 + 03:43 0+4 4
82 56 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine 29:41.7 + 03:45 1+3 4
83 76 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain 29:44.9 + 03:48 0+2 2
84 57 Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia 29:46.4 + 03:50 1+1 2
85 65 Jeremy Teela 1976 USA 29:49.3 + 03:53 0+4 4
86 53 Vladimir Alenishko 1989 Belarus 29:49.5 + 03:53 0+3 3
87 102 Sean Doherty 1995 USA 29:53.6 + 03:57 1+2 3
88 74 Alexandr Trifonov 1986 Kazakhstan 29:55.3 + 03:59 1+1 2
89 69 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland 29:57.3 + 04:01 0+2 2
90 85 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 30:01.1 + 04:05 0+1 1
91 99 Remus Faur 1989 Romania 30:06.3 + 04:10 3+1 4
92 63 Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea 30:14.8 + 04:18 2+0 2
93 41 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia 30:17.0 + 04:21 1+1 2
94 58 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia 30:27.6 + 04:31 3+1 4
95 87 Toms Praultis 1989 Latvia 30:28.8 + 04:32 0+1 1
96 75 Danil Steptsenko 1986 Estonia 30:29.3 + 04:33 0+4 4
97 64 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands 30:32.4 + 04:36 2+0 2
98 54 Daniel Taschler 1987 Italy 31:11.3 + 05:15 1+1 2
99 91 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy 31:14.7 + 05:18 2+3 5
100 79 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia 32:01.3 + 06:05 2+1 3
DSQ 23 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia 29:18.1 3+3 6
DSQ 29 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 29:23.0 1+4 5
DNS 36 Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic 0
DNS 60 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 30.Nov 2013
Calendar 2013/2014