Sign in Sign up

Östersund

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 37 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 25:56.0 25:56.0 0+1 1
2 52 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden + 06.5 26:02.5 0+0 0
3 30 Tim Burke 1982 USA + 31.3 26:27.3 0+0 0
4 16 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France + 36.4 26:32.4 1+0 1
5 49 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 43.7 26:39.7 0+1 1
6 18 Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia + 51.4 26:47.4 1+0 1
7 97 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 51.5 26:47.5 0+0 0
8 7 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 53.5 26:49.5 0+0 0
9 82 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway + 55.2 26:51.2 1+1 2
10 51 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 55.9 26:51.9 0+0 0
11 11 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway + 59.1 26:55.1 0+2 2
12 3 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway + 01:01.1 26:57.1 0+2 2
13 92 Baptiste Jouty 1991 France + 01:05.7 27:01.7 0+0 0
14 35 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + 01:06.6 27:02.6 1+0 1
15 22 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany + 01:07.7 27:03.7 0+1 1
16 78 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany + 01:08.8 27:04.8 0+1 1
17 9 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 01:10.4 27:06.4 1+0 1
18 34 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 01:11.7 27:07.7 2+0 2
19 13 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine + 01:12.7 27:08.7 1+0 1
20 46 Florian Graf 1988 Germany + 01:15.8 27:11.8 01 1
21 47 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia + 01:18.9 27:14.9 1+1 2
22 25 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 01:19.9 27:15.9 0+2 2
23 33 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia + 01:21.4 27:17.4 0+1 1
24 48 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia + 01:24.1 27:20.1 0+1 1
25 66 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia + 01:28.1 27:24.1 1+0 1
26 1 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 01:33.6 27:29.6 1+1 2
27 32 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 01:34.4 27:30.4 0+1 1
28 15 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 01:35.2 27:31.2 0+3 3
29 45 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 01:35.6 27:31.6 1+0 1
30 31 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 01:36.2 27:32.2 2+1 3
31 71 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia + 01:40.1 27:36.1 1+0 1
32 94 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia + 01:41.2 27:37.2 0+0 0
33 70 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France + 01:41.4 27:37.4 0+2 2
34 4 Scott Perras 1983 Canada + 01:42.8 27:38.8 1+1 2
35 40 Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 01:48.1 27:44.1 0+2 2
36 88 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 01:48.8 27:44.8 0+1 1
37 24 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 01:50.2 27:46.2 1+2 3
38 72 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 01:54.7 27:50.7 0+0 0
39 2 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden + 01:55.2 27:51.2 2+2 4
40 50 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden + 01:56.3 27:52.3 3+0 3
41 28 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 01:56.6 27:52.6 1+0 1
42 14 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 02:00.8 27:56.8 1+2 3
43 83 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 02:08.5 28:04.5 0+2 2
44 42 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus + 02:08.9 28:04.9 0+0 0
45 62 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada + 02:09.0 28:05.0 1+0 1
46 93 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 02:09.5 28:05.5 1+1 2
47 98 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 02:11.2 28:07.2 0+0 0
48 68 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + 02:12.5 28:08.5 0+2 2
49 90 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway + 02:12.6 28:08.6 0+3 3
50 8 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria + 02:15.8 28:11.8 2+1 3
51 39 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy + 02:17.1 28:13.1 0+3 3
52 10 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 02:22.5 28:18.5 1+2 3
53 43 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland + 02:26.7 28:22.7 1+1 2
54 103 Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan + 02:27.6 28:23.6 2+0 2
55 86 Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland + 02:28.4 28:24.4 1+1 2
56 101 Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden + 02:28.9 28:24.9 2+0 2
57 55 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden + 02:29.2 28:25.2 2+1 3
58 17 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 02:30.2 28:26.2 2+2 4
59 38 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland + 02:32.8 28:28.8 0+2 2
60 19 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 02:33.9 28:29.9 3+1 4
61 44 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 02:36.9 28:32.9 3+0 3
62 89 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia + 02:37.9 28:33.9 1+1 2
63 81 Junji Nagai 1981 Japan + 02:38.3 28:34.3 0+0 0
64 5 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus + 02:48.7 28:44.7 0+3 3
65 77 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria + 02:51.3 28:47.3 2+1 3
66 27 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan + 02:51.9 28:47.9 1+1 2
67 21 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia + 02:52.8 28:48.8 2+2 4
68 67 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia + 02:54.4 28:50.4 1+3 4
69 20 Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada + 02:58.7 28:54.7 2+2 4
70 84 Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria + 02:59.4 28:55.4 0+1 1
71 12 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 03:06.9 29:02.9 1+3 4
72 80 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 03:08.0 29:04.0 1+3 4
73 26 Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland + 03:11.8 29:07.8 1+2 3
74 73 Long Ren 1988 China + 03:15.2 29:11.2 1+1 2
75 96 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 03:15.4 29:11.4 4+2 6
76 6 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 03:17.1 29:13.1 1+4 5
77 104 Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain + 03:36.4 29:32.4 0+0 0
78 59 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 03:38.8 29:34.8 1+2 3
79 100 Dias Keneshev 1985 Kazakhstan + 03:40.5 29:36.5 1+0 1
80 61 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 03:43.8 29:39.8 2+1 3
81 95 Gaspard Cuenot 1991 Switzerland + 03:43.8 29:39.8 0+4 4
82 56 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine + 03:45.7 29:41.7 1+3 4
83 76 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain + 03:48.9 29:44.9 0+2 2
84 57 Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia + 03:50.4 29:46.4 1+1 2
85 65 Jeremy Teela 1976 USA + 03:53.3 29:49.3 0+4 4
86 53 Vladimir Alenishko 1989 Belarus + 03:53.5 29:49.5 0+3 3
87 102 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 03:57.6 29:53.6 1+2 3
88 74 Alexandr Trifonov 1986 Kazakhstan + 03:59.3 29:55.3 1+1 2
89 69 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland + 04:01.3 29:57.3 0+2 2
90 85 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 04:05.1 30:01.1 0+1 1
91 99 Remus Faur 1989 Romania + 04:10.3 30:06.3 3+1 4
92 63 Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea + 04:18.8 30:14.8 2+0 2
93 41 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia + 04:21.0 30:17.0 1+1 2
94 58 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia + 04:31.6 30:27.6 3+1 4
95 87 Toms Praultis 1989 Latvia + 04:32.8 30:28.8 0+1 1
96 75 Danil Steptsenko 1986 Estonia + 04:33.3 30:29.3 0+4 4
97 64 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands + 04:36.4 30:32.4 2+0 2
98 54 Daniel Taschler 1987 Italy + 05:15.3 31:11.3 1+1 2
99 91 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy + 05:18.7 31:14.7 2+3 5
100 79 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia + 06:05.3 32:01.3 2+1 3
DSQ 23 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia 29:18.1 3+3 6
DSQ 29 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 29:23.0 1+4 5
DNS 36 Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic 0
DNS 60 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 30.Nov 2013
Calendar 2013/2014