Sign in Sign up

Koscielisko

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 30 Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus 28:44.7 28:44.7 0+0 0
2 13 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 14.5 28:59.2 0+0 0
3 50 Ute Niziak 1982 Germany + 23.9 29:08.6 1+0 1
4 23 Uliana Denisova 1983 Russia + 47.2 29:31.9 1+0 1
5 41 Jenny Adler 1983 Germany + 01:01.1 29:45.8 0+2 2
6 25 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 01:02.8 29:47.5 2+0 2
7 34 Katharina Echter 1982 Germany + 01:31.0 30:15.7 2+0 2
8 22 Xue Dong 1986 China + 01:36.3 30:21.0 2+0 2
9 3 Celia Bourgeois 1983 France + 01:41.2 30:25.9 0+1 1
10 57 Delphine Peretto 1982 France + 01:46.6 30:31.3 1+1 2
11 26 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 01:47.2 30:31.9 2+0 2
11 6 Qiao Yin 1985 China + 01:47.2 30:31.9 1+0 1
13 33 Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 01:49.7 30:34.4 0+1 1
14 24 Ida Eriksson 1982 Sweden + 01:57.3 30:42.0 0+0 0
15 18 Maija Hietamies 1983 Finland + 02:15.3 31:00.0 1+0 1
16 35 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 02:15.8 31:00.5 2+3 5
17 10 Kathrin Pfisterer 1982 Germany + 02:19.7 31:04.4 1+2 3
18 29 Lyudmyla Sahaydak 1983 Ukraine + 02:23.0 31:07.7 1+1 2
19 46 Anne Lise Bailly 1983 France + 02:23.2 31:07.9 0+2 2
20 31 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 02:34.1 31:18.8 1+2 3
21 12 Nataliya Ogurtsova 1982 Belarus + 02:45.7 31:30.4 1+0 1
22 47 Solveig Rogstad 1982 Norway + 02:48.0 31:32.7 1+0 1
23 11 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 02:57.5 31:42.2 0+1 1
24 38 Irina Efanova 1982 Russia + 02:59.0 31:43.7 2+3 5
25 4 Tetiana Lytovchenko 1982 Ukraine + 03:09.2 31:53.9 2+0 2
26 56 Berit Nordstad 1982 Norway + 03:12.0 31:56.7 1+3 4
27 17 Laure Coste 1982 France + 03:14.3 31:59.0 1+0 1
28 60 Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia + 03:15.6 32:00.3 1+1 2
29 27 Nicole Pfluger 1983 Austria + 03:22.6 32:07.3 1+1 2
30 14 Magdalena Nykiel 1983 Poland + 03:25.0 32:09.7 1+2 3
31 49 Sanna Huuki 1982 Finland + 03:27.4 32:12.1 0+3 3
31 9 Ivett Szöllösi 1982 Hungary + 03:27.4 32:12.1 0+1 1
33 48 Xiaoni Cheng 1982 China + 03:29.1 32:13.8 1+3 4
34 43 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 03:32.7 32:17.4 1+2 3
35 15 Klara Moravcova 1983 Czech Republic + 03:45.9 32:30.6 3+3 6
36 36 Tatyana Shyntar 1983 Belarus + 03:47.5 32:32.2 1+1 2
37 8 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway + 03:52.7 32:37.4 3+1 4
38 52 Katarzyna Ponikwia 1982 Poland + 04:05.7 32:50.4 2+2 4
39 59 Johanna Johansson 1983 Sweden + 04:05.9 32:50.6 0+1 1
40 21 Bernadetta Bednarz 1982 Poland + 04:12.5 32:57.2 2+1 3
41 32 Tracy Barnes 1982 USA + 04:21.8 33:06.5 2+1 3
42 54 Elizaveta Pershina 1982 Belarus + 04:32.9 33:17.6 1+4 5
43 19 Zuzana Hasillova 1982 Slovakia + 04:34.9 33:19.6 1+3 4
44 58 Lenka Votockova 1984 Czech Republic + 05:00.6 33:45.3 3+1 4
45 40 Michaela Nex 1983 Italy + 05:03.7 33:48.4 4+0 4
46 53 Carolyn Treacy Bramante 1982 USA + 05:07.7 33:52.4 2+2 4
47 37 Sanna Gustavsson 1982 Sweden + 05:21.3 34:06.0 0+2 2
48 45 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 05:25.0 34:09.7 2+3 5
48 7 Michaela Stranska 1983 Czech Republic + 05:25.0 34:09.7 0+3 3
50 5 Louise Weber 1982 Canada + 05:30.4 34:15.1 1+2 3
51 44 Monika Poliakova 1982 Slovakia + 05:42.7 34:27.4 1+2 3
52 1 Sandra Flunger 1982 Austria + 06:01.6 34:46.3 2+1 3
53 20 Franziska Pleschinger 1982 Switzerland + 06:23.5 35:08.2 3+4 7
54 55 Meghan Armstrong 1983 Canada + 06:26.7 35:11.4 1+1 2
55 39 Marie Pierre Parent 1982 Canada + 06:30.1 35:14.8 2+3 5
56 42 Lyudmyla Pysarenko 1983 Ukraine + 06:50.5 35:35.2 2+3 5
57 51 Oleksandra Samets 1985 Ukraine + 07:33.4 36:18.1 1+3 4
58 16 Mariona Aubert 1983 Spain + 09:40.3 38:25.0 5+5 10
59 28 Eleftheria Bletsou 1983 Greece + 10:32.9 39:17.6 2+3 5
DNS 2 Kiia Lätti 1983 Finland 0

Info

What WJC 2003
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Koscielisko
Nation Poland
Date Wednesday 5.Feb 2003
Calendar 2002/2003