Sign in Sign up

Östersund

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 30 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 50:10.9 50:10 0+0+0+0 0
2 85 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 52:17.0 + 02:06 0+0+0+1 1
3 26 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 52:31.1 + 02:20 1+0+0+0 1
4 18 Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada 52:42.2 + 02:31 0+1+0+0 1
5 99 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany 52:50.2 + 02:39 0+0+0+1 1
6 8 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 52:50.3 + 02:39 0+0+0+0 0
7 13 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 52:53.8 + 02:42 1+0+0+1 2
7 42 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 52:53.8 + 02:42 1+0+0+0 1
9 25 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 52:59.1 + 02:48 1+0+0+0 1
10 92 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 53:22.3 + 03:11 0+1+1+0 2
11 43 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 53:23.7 + 03:12 0+0+0+2 2
12 38 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 53:31.5 + 03:20 0+0+1+0 1
13 32 Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia 53:42.8 + 03:31 0+1+1+0 2
14 95 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria 53:44.0 + 03:33 0+1+0+1 2
15 75 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 53:56.2 + 03:45 0+1+2+0 3
16 93 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway 54:03.1 + 03:52 0+1+0+1 2
17 24 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 54:08.5 + 03:57 1+1+0+2 4
18 9 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 54:08.8 + 03:57 0+1+1+0 2
19 7 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia 54:19.5 + 04:08 0+1+0+1 2
20 79 Simon Desthieux 1991 France 54:25.5 + 04:14 2+2+0+0 4
21 77 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden 54:33.6 + 04:22 0+0+1+1 2
22 3 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus 54:40.1 + 04:29 0+0+1+1 2
23 103 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 54:45.1 + 04:34 0+1+0+2 3
24 1 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 54:54.1 + 04:43 0+1+2+1 4
25 64 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany 54:58.7 + 04:47 2+1+1+0 4
26 81 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 55:01.3 + 04:50 1+1+0+2 4
27 83 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia 55:11.6 + 05:00 0+2+1+1 4
28 16 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France 55:42.7 + 05:31 1+1+0+2 4
29 98 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland 55:47.6 + 05:36 2+0+0+0 2
30 12 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 55:48.6 + 05:37 1+1+1+2 5
31 47 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway 55:48.8 + 05:37 0+2+1+1 4
32 20 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 55:56.2 + 05:45 3+1+0+1 5
33 19 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 56:03.4 + 05:52 2+1+1+0 4
34 104 Danil Steptsenko 1986 Estonia 56:09.1 + 05:58 0+2+0+2 4
35 70 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 56:11.6 + 06:00 1+0+0+0 1
36 14 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 56:12.4 + 06:01 1+1+3+0 5
37 2 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 56:14.0 + 06:03 0+1+3+1 5
38 29 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 56:15.4 + 06:04 1+2+2+0 5
39 17 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 56:19.3 + 06:08 2+1+1+0 4
40 51 Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia 56:23.3 + 06:12 0+0+0+1 1
41 73 Alexandr Trifonov 1986 Kazakhstan 56:26.6 + 06:15 0+0+2+0 2
42 15 Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic 56:27.5 + 06:16 1+1+3+0 5
43 5 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 56:37.2 + 06:26 1+3+1+1 6
44 45 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 56:39.6 + 06:28 2+1+2+1 6
45 58 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia 56:49.0 + 06:38 0+2+0+3 5
46 78 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 56:53.8 + 06:42 2+1+2+1 6
47 49 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia 56:54.2 + 06:43 2+0+3+0 5
48 76 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland 57:06.2 + 06:55 1+0+1+1 3
49 28 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 57:15.5 + 07:04 1+3+0+2 6
50 69 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 57:19.1 + 07:08 1+2+1+1 5
51 86 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 57:21.0 + 07:10 2+2+0+0 4
52 62 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 57:28.7 + 07:17 1+1+1+2 5
53 102 Daniel Taschler 1987 Italy 57:37.0 + 07:26 0+0+0+0 0
54 56 Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland 57:40.1 + 07:29 1+1+1+2 5
55 68 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia 57:43.3 + 07:32 1+1+0+1 3
56 11 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 57:48.9 + 07:38 2+1+1+2 6
57 96 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden 57:49.7 + 07:38 2+1+1+1 5
58 50 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia 57:50.7 + 07:39 0+4+1+0 5
59 6 Tim Burke 1982 USA 57:51.5 + 07:40 1+2+2+1 6
60 23 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland 58:02.4 + 07:51 2+0+1+0 3
61 33 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia 58:11.0 + 08:00 1+2+2+0 5
62 34 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 58:13.2 + 08:02 2+2+0+1 5
63 84 Junji Nagai 1981 Japan 58:13.6 + 08:02 0+2+1+2 5
64 105 Baptiste Jouty 1991 France 58:17.6 + 08:06 3+1+0+1 5
65 44 Florian Graf 1988 Germany 58:32.2 + 08:21 2+2+1+1 6
66 55 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria 58:32.7 + 08:21 2+3+0+2 7
67 94 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine 58:34.8 + 08:23 2+1+0+2 5
68 37 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 58:36.3 + 08:25 2+1+4+0 7
69 31 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 58:37.0 + 08:26 4+2+0+1 7
70 74 Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan 58:40.8 + 08:29 2+2+2+0 6
71 80 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 58:53.8 + 08:42 0+1+2+2 5
72 46 Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland 58:57.1 + 08:46 1+3+1+0 5
73 39 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 59:01.9 + 08:51 1+2+1+3 7
74 22 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 59:02.1 + 08:51 1+2+1+1 5
75 57 Jeremy Teela 1976 USA 59:04.8 + 08:53 1+2+0+2 5
76 91 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 59:05.6 + 08:54 1+0+1+3 5
77 4 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 59:11.9 + 09:01 1+1+0+4 6
78 72 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain 59:16.7 + 09:05 2+1+1+0 4
79 54 Robert Krupicka 1978 Czech Republic 59:24.1 + 09:13 2+1+2+1 6
80 41 Scott Perras 1983 Canada 59:25.4 + 09:14 1+3+1+2 7
81 88 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 59:31.8 + 09:20 0+2+0+2 4
82 36 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 59:37.1 + 09:26 1+2+1+2 6
83 65 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy 59:40.3 + 09:29 1+1+1+2 5
84 100 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania 59:45.1 + 09:34 1+3+2+1 7
85 67 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 59:51.5 + 09:40 1+0+2+4 7
86 52 Remus Faur 1989 Romania 59:53.7 + 09:42 1+1+0+2 4
87 66 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 1:00:18.2 + 10:07 1+1+3+2 7
88 10 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 1:00:23.4 + 10:12 2+3+3+0 8
89 60 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania 1:00:29.0 + 10:18 0+0+1+2 3
90 61 Gaspard Cuenot 1991 Switzerland 1:00:30.0 + 10:19 2+2+1+0 5
91 71 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands 1:00:42.2 + 10:31 2+0+2+0 4
92 82 Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria 1:00:43.6 + 10:32 1+0+4+0 5
93 97 Rolands Puzulis 1990 Latvia 1:00:54.3 + 10:43 0+1+0+1 2
94 90 Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain 1:01:22.0 + 11:11 1+1+2+1 5
95 48 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia 1:01:24.0 + 11:13 2+1+1+1 5
96 101 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus 1:01:57.4 + 11:46 0+2+2+3 7
97 63 Long Ren 1988 China 1:01:58.6 + 11:47 0+2+2+2 6
98 59 In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea 1:02:14.3 + 12:03 1+1+1+2 5
99 35 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 1:02:17.0 + 12:06 2+3+2+3 10
100 87 Dias Keneshev 1985 Kazakhstan 1:03:10.6 + 12:59 0+1+3+2 6
101 53 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia 1:04:50.1 + 14:39 1+3+1+2 7
DSQ 27 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 1:00:47.4 3+2+0+3 8
DSQ 40 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia 53:53.5 1+1+0+1 3
DNS 21 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 0
DNS 89 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 0
What World Cup
Discipline 20 km Normal
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Thursday 28.Nov 2013
Calendar 2013/2014

Manager

1 Matias2013
2 Kramers
3 Ritlefant
4 Bjørnars Lag
5 Team Noram