Sign in Sign up

Khanty-Mansijsk

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 23 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 24:22.6 24:22.6 0+0 0
2 18 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 39.6 25:02.2 0+0 0
3 8 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany + 43.8 25:06.4 0+0 0
4 80 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria + 53.3 25:15.9 0+0 0
5 5 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 53.8 25:16.4 1+0 1
6 13 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 57.3 25:19.9 0+1 1
7 17 Florian Graf 1988 Germany + 58.3 25:20.9 1+0 1
8 19 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 59.9 25:22.5 1+0 1
9 32 Tim Burke 1982 USA + 01:03.7 25:26.3 1+0 1
10 49 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 01:04.7 25:27.3 0+0 0
11 2 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + 01:05.7 25:28.3 0+0 0
12 48 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 01:16.3 25:38.9 0+0 0
13 34 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 01:17.4 25:40.0 1+1 2
14 29 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 01:19.7 25:42.3 0+0 0
15 29 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia + 01:20.4 25:43.0 0+1 1
16 20 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France + 01:21.6 25:44.2 0+0 0
17 25 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway + 01:25.6 25:48.2 1+0 1
18 40 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 01:25.7 25:48.3 0+1 1
19 12 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine + 01:28.8 25:51.4 1+1 2
20 22 Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia + 01:29.2 25:51.8 1+0 1
21 4 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 01:29.3 25:51.9 0+1 1
22 78 Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 01:32.2 25:54.8 1+0 1
23 63 Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia + 01:32.4 25:55.0 0+0 0
24 24 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 01:33.3 25:55.9 0+1 1
25 26 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan + 01:35.0 25:57.6 0+1 1
26 91 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany + 01:35.1 25:57.7 0+0 0
27 46 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden + 01:36.0 25:58.6 1+0 1
28 9 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia + 01:36.7 25:59.3 0+0 0
29 52 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 01:37.9 26:00.5 0+0 0
30 6 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway + 01:40.1 26:02.7 0+1 1
31 11 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 01:42.5 26:05.1 0+2 2
32 3 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden + 01:43.9 26:06.5 0+0 0
33 38 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 01:46.6 26:09.2 1+1 2
34 33 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 01:46.8 26:09.4 0+1 1
35 66 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany + 01:47.3 26:09.9 0+1 1
36 35 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 01:49.7 26:12.3 0+1 1
37 68 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway + 01:52.0 26:14.6 0+1 1
38 43 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 01:57.5 26:20.1 0+2 2
39 62 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia + 01:58.3 26:20.9 0+1 1
40 50 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland + 02:05.0 26:27.6 1+0 1
41 15 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 02:07.7 26:30.3 1+2 3
42 92 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia + 02:07.8 26:30.4 0+1 1
43 99 Russell Currier 1987 USA + 02:11.7 26:34.3 0+0 0
44 57 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy + 02:13.6 26:36.2 1+0 1
45 98 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria + 02:15.9 26:38.5 1+0 1
46 77 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden + 02:16.2 26:38.8 0+0 0
47 44 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia + 02:21.2 26:43.8 0+2 2
48 16 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 02:21.5 26:44.1 1+2 3
49 1 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 02:24.2 26:46.8 0+1 1
50 36 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 02:27.5 26:50.1 2+3 5
51 90 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy + 02:28.3 26:50.9 0+1 1
52 76 Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic + 02:30.2 26:52.8 0+1 1
53 56 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 02:30.4 26:53.0 2+1 3
54 89 Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland + 02:33.6 26:56.2 0+1 1
55 55 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 02:33.7 26:56.3 2+0 2
56 41 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden + 02:34.9 26:57.5 0+2 2
57 97 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus + 02:36.1 26:58.7 0+2 2
58 96 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 02:38.1 27:00.7 0+1 1
59 88 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 02:38.4 27:01.0 0+1 1
60 30 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia + 02:40.8 27:03.4 0+0 0
61 79 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 02:40.9 27:03.5 1+0 1
62 81 Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania + 02:41.3 27:03.9 1+0 1
63 93 Aleksandr Pechenkin 1991 Russia + 02:41.7 27:04.3 1+2 3
64 39 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus + 02:44.3 27:06.9 0+1 1
65 54 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 02:47.9 27:10.5 0+1 1
66 72 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia + 02:48.3 27:10.9 2+1 3
67 7 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 02:50.5 27:13.1 0+4 4
68 37 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France + 02:51.1 27:13.7 0+0 0
69 45 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia + 02:51.2 27:13.8 3+1 4
69 73 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia + 02:51.2 27:13.8 1+2 3
71 95 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic + 02:51.5 27:14.1 1+0 1
72 27 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 02:52.7 27:15.3 1+0 1
73 61 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 02:53.4 27:16.0 0+0 0
74 47 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 02:59.0 27:21.6 0+2 2
75 65 Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden + 02:59.1 27:21.7 1+2 3
76 70 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia + 03:01.7 27:24.3 1+1 2
77 53 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia + 03:16.2 27:38.8 0+0 0
78 42 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 03:25.2 27:47.8 1+4 5
79 10 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria + 03:29.6 27:52.2 0+4 4
80 51 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia + 03:35.5 27:58.1 0+2 2
81 58 Dias Keneshev 1985 Kazakhstan + 03:47.5 28:10.1 0+2 2
82 31 Scott Perras 1983 Canada + 03:48.9 28:11.5 1+3 4
83 14 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus + 04:01.5 28:24.1 1+3 4
84 87 Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria + 04:02.6 28:25.2 1+1 2
85 94 Arturs Kolesnikovs 1990 Latvia + 04:03.9 28:26.5 2+3 5
86 60 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 04:06.6 28:29.2 1+2 3
87 85 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 04:08.1 28:30.7 2+1 3
88 67 Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland + 04:10.0 28:32.6 1+2 3
89 28 Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada + 04:15.9 28:38.5 1+3 4
90 64 Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia + 04:17.4 28:40.0 1+2 3
91 84 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia + 04:28.4 28:51.0 1+2 3
92 86 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden + 04:34.2 28:56.8 1+3 4
93 59 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands + 04:41.4 29:04.0 1+0 1
94 74 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain + 06:00.7 30:23.3 1+3 4
95 69 Dino Butkovic 1992 Croatia + 06:04.8 30:27.4 3+1 4
96 83 Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain + 06:17.6 30:40.2 2+3 5
DSQ 71 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 27:20.5 0+2 2
DNS 21 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland
DNS 82 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Khanty-Mansijsk
Nation Russia
Date Friday 15.Mar 2013
Calendar 2012/2013