Sign in Sign up

Khanty-Mansijsk

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 23 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 24:22.6 24:22 0+0 0
2 18 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 25:02.2 + 39 0+0 0
3 8 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 25:06.4 + 43 0+0 0
4 80 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria 25:15.9 + 53 0+0 0
5 5 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 25:16.4 + 53 1+0 1
6 13 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 25:19.9 + 57 0+1 1
7 17 Florian Graf 1988 Germany 25:20.9 + 58 1+0 1
8 19 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 25:22.5 + 59 1+0 1
9 32 Tim Burke 1982 USA 25:26.3 + 01:03 1+0 1
10 49 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway 25:27.3 + 01:04 0+0 0
11 2 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 25:28.3 + 01:05 0+0 0
12 48 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 25:38.9 + 01:16 0+0 0
13 34 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 25:40.0 + 01:17 1+1 2
14 29 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 25:42.3 + 01:19 0+0 0
15 29 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia 25:43.0 + 01:20 0+1 1
16 20 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 25:44.2 + 01:21 0+0 0
17 25 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 25:48.2 + 01:25 1+0 1
18 40 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 25:48.3 + 01:25 0+1 1
19 12 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 25:51.4 + 01:28 1+1 2
20 22 Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia 25:51.8 + 01:29 1+0 1
21 4 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 25:51.9 + 01:29 0+1 1
22 78 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 25:54.8 + 01:32 1+0 1
23 63 Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia 25:55.0 + 01:32 0+0 0
24 24 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 25:55.9 + 01:33 0+1 1
25 26 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 25:57.6 + 01:34 0+1 1
26 91 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany 25:57.7 + 01:35 0+0 0
27 46 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 25:58.6 + 01:35 1+0 1
28 9 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 25:59.3 + 01:36 0+0 0
29 52 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 26:00.5 + 01:37 0+0 0
30 6 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 26:02.7 + 01:40 0+1 1
31 11 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 26:05.1 + 01:42 0+2 2
32 3 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 26:06.5 + 01:43 0+0 0
33 38 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 26:09.2 + 01:46 1+1 2
34 33 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 26:09.4 + 01:46 0+1 1
35 66 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany 26:09.9 + 01:47 0+1 1
36 35 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 26:12.3 + 01:49 0+1 1
37 68 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 26:14.6 + 01:51 0+1 1
38 43 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 26:20.1 + 01:57 0+2 2
39 62 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia 26:20.9 + 01:58 0+1 1
40 50 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 26:27.6 + 02:04 1+0 1
41 15 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany 26:30.3 + 02:07 1+2 3
42 92 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia 26:30.4 + 02:07 0+1 1
43 99 Russell Currier 1987 USA 26:34.3 + 02:11 0+0 0
44 57 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 26:36.2 + 02:13 1+0 1
45 98 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria 26:38.5 + 02:15 1+0 1
46 77 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden 26:38.8 + 02:16 0+0 0
47 44 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 26:43.8 + 02:21 0+2 2
48 16 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 26:44.1 + 02:21 1+2 3
49 1 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 26:46.8 + 02:24 0+1 1
50 36 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 26:50.1 + 02:27 2+3 5
51 90 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy 26:50.9 + 02:28 0+1 1
52 76 Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic 26:52.8 + 02:30 0+1 1
53 56 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 26:53.0 + 02:30 2+1 3
54 89 Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland 26:56.2 + 02:33 0+1 1
55 55 Scott Gow 1990 Canada 26:56.3 + 02:33 2+0 2
56 41 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 26:57.5 + 02:34 0+2 2
57 97 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus 26:58.7 + 02:36 0+2 2
58 96 Simon Desthieux 1991 France 27:00.7 + 02:38 0+1 1
59 88 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 27:01.0 + 02:38 0+1 1
60 30 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia 27:03.4 + 02:40 0+0 0
61 79 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland 27:03.5 + 02:40 1+0 1
62 81 Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania 27:03.9 + 02:41 1+0 1
63 93 Aleksandr Pechenkin 1991 Russia 27:04.3 + 02:41 1+2 3
64 39 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 27:06.9 + 02:44 0+1 1
65 54 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania 27:10.5 + 02:47 0+1 1
66 72 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia 27:10.9 + 02:48 2+1 3
67 7 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 27:13.1 + 02:50 0+4 4
68 37 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France 27:13.7 + 02:51 0+0 0
69 45 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia 27:13.8 + 02:51 3+1 4
69 73 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 27:13.8 + 02:51 1+2 3
71 95 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic 27:14.1 + 02:51 1+0 1
72 27 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 27:15.3 + 02:52 1+0 1
73 61 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 27:16.0 + 02:53 0+0 0
74 47 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 27:21.6 + 02:58 0+2 2
75 65 Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden 27:21.7 + 02:59 1+2 3
76 70 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 27:24.3 + 03:01 1+1 2
77 53 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia 27:38.8 + 03:16 0+0 0
78 42 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 27:47.8 + 03:25 1+4 5
79 10 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria 27:52.2 + 03:29 0+4 4
80 51 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia 27:58.1 + 03:35 0+2 2
81 58 Dias Keneshev 1985 Kazakhstan 28:10.1 + 03:47 0+2 2
82 31 Scott Perras 1983 Canada 28:11.5 + 03:48 1+3 4
83 14 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus 28:24.1 + 04:01 1+3 4
84 87 Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria 28:25.2 + 04:02 1+1 2
85 94 Arturs Kolesnikovs 1990 Latvia 28:26.5 + 04:03 2+3 5
86 60 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 28:29.2 + 04:06 1+2 3
87 85 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine 28:30.7 + 04:08 2+1 3
88 67 Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland 28:32.6 + 04:09 1+2 3
89 28 Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada 28:38.5 + 04:15 1+3 4
90 64 Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia 28:40.0 + 04:17 1+2 3
91 84 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia 28:51.0 + 04:28 1+2 3
92 86 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden 28:56.8 + 04:34 1+3 4
93 59 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands 29:04.0 + 04:41 1+0 1
94 74 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain 30:23.3 + 06:00 1+3 4
95 69 Dino Butkovic 1992 Croatia 30:27.4 + 06:04 3+1 4
96 83 Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain 30:40.2 + 06:17 2+3 5
DSQ 71 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 27:20.5 0+2 2
DNS 21 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland
DNS 82 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway
What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Khanty-Mansijsk
Nation Russia
Date Friday 15.Mar 2013
Calendar 2012/2013

Manager

1 Hestnes
2 kopvandewedstrijd
3 PewPewQQ
4 Team Ola
5 Team Sundbyfoss