Log in Sign up

Sochi

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 50 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 25:17.3 25:17 0+0 0
2 23 Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia 25:59.6 + 42 0+1 1
3 4 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway 26:08.3 + 50 0+0 0
4 6 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 26:14.2 + 56 0+0 0
5 34 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 26:17.2 + 59 0+0 0
6 39 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 26:17.7 + 01:00 0+0 0
7 49 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 26:18.5 + 01:01 0+1 1
8 30 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 26:22.8 + 01:05 0+1 1
9 75 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia 26:27.6 + 01:10 0+1 1
10 103 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 26:27.7 + 01:10 1+0 1
11 35 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 26:29.0 + 01:11 1+0 1
12 44 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia 26:33.0 + 01:15 1+0 1
13 46 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 26:37.0 + 01:19 1+0 1
14 29 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 26:37.4 + 01:20 0+1 1
15 38 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 26:37.6 + 01:20 1+1 2
16 37 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 26:40.4 + 01:23 1+0 1
17 12 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 26:42.4 + 01:25 0+0 0
18 41 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia 26:42.6 + 01:25 2+0 2
18 48 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway 26:42.6 + 01:25 0+0 0
20 55 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 26:47.5 + 01:30 0+0 0
21 32 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 26:50.4 + 01:33 0+1 1
22 31 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 26:52.6 + 01:35 0+2 2
23 26 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 26:54.3 + 01:36 0+1 1
24 100 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria 26:55.0 + 01:37 0+1 1
25 13 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 26:55.5 + 01:38 0+1 1
26 60 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France 26:56.3 + 01:38 0+1 1
27 24 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 26:59.6 + 01:42 1+1 2
28 28 Tim Burke 1982 USA 27:03.1 + 01:45 1+1 2
29 19 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 27:03.6 + 01:46 2+0 2
30 40 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 27:07.4 + 01:50 0+1 1
31 15 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 27:07.8 + 01:50 0+0 0
32 3 Simon Desthieux 1991 France 27:13.9 + 01:56 0+1 1
33 9 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 27:14.1 + 01:56 1+0 1
34 69 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany 27:15.9 + 01:58 1+1 2
35 21 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 27:21.6 + 02:04 1+0 1
35 74 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia 27:21.6 + 02:04 1+0 1
37 36 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 27:22.2 + 02:04 0+1 1
38 80 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 27:25.3 + 02:07 1+1 2
39 101 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic 27:29.0 + 02:11 1+1 2
40 78 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 27:29.3 + 02:11 1+0 1
41 54 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria 27:32.8 + 02:15 0+1 1
42 70 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 27:37.4 + 02:20 0+2 2
43 18 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 27:45.6 + 02:28 0+0 0
44 43 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 27:46.5 + 02:29 1+1 2
44 82 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 27:46.5 + 02:29 0+2 2
46 42 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 27:48.1 + 02:30 0+2 2
47 25 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 27:49.5 + 02:32 1+1 2
47 88 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy 27:49.5 + 02:32 0+1 1
49 53 Scott Gow 1990 Canada 27:52.4 + 02:35 0+0 0
50 93 Sergey Klyachin 1986 Russia 27:54.1 + 02:36 0+2 2
51 86 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany 27:54.4 + 02:37 1+0 1
52 27 Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada 28:00.5 + 02:43 0+0 0
53 45 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 28:02.6 + 02:45 1+1 2
54 96 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland 28:04.3 + 02:46 1+0 1
55 17 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria 28:04.6 + 02:47 0+3 3
56 16 Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic 28:08.4 + 02:51 0+1 1
57 61 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 28:11.1 + 02:53 0+1 1
58 51 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 28:12.7 + 02:55 1+3 4
59 97 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden 28:15.8 + 02:58 1+0 1
60 72 Florian Graf 1988 Germany 28:23.4 + 03:06 1+1 2
61 91 Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria 28:26.3 + 03:08 0+0 0
62 20 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 28:33.1 + 03:15 0+3 3
63 33 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland 28:33.2 + 03:15 0+1 1
64 1 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 28:34.6 + 03:17 0+1 1
65 67 Junji Nagai 1981 Japan 28:39.0 + 03:21 0+0 0
66 77 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 28:40.4 + 03:23 0+0 0
67 64 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 28:44.6 + 03:27 1+2 3
68 8 Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland 28:46.5 + 03:29 0+2 2
69 94 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia 28:49.1 + 03:31 0+2 2
70 68 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 28:50.1 + 03:32 2+1 3
71 7 Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden 28:52.9 + 03:35 1+2 3
72 98 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia 28:56.3 + 03:38 1+2 3
73 52 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 28:59.0 + 03:41 2+1 3
74 99 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia 29:01.4 + 03:44 1+1 2
75 59 Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania 29:10.2 + 03:52 1+3 4
76 22 Erlend Bjøntegård 1990 Norway 29:13.9 + 03:56 1+1 2
77 73 Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland 29:14.2 + 03:56 0+2 2
78 76 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain 29:14.3 + 03:56 0+0 0
79 79 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden 29:14.5 + 03:57 2+1 3
80 2 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia 29:19.2 + 04:01 0+3 3
81 65 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 29:22.0 + 04:04 1+2 3
82 89 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus 29:28.7 + 04:11 1+1 2
83 85 Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan 29:28.9 + 04:11 1+1 2
84 14 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 29:30.7 + 04:13 0+1 1
85 92 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine 29:32.2 + 04:14 1+1 2
86 5 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 29:33.5 + 04:16 1+1 2
87 47 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus 29:34.9 + 04:17 1+0 1
88 66 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 29:36.1 + 04:18 0+2 2
89 90 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 29:37.3 + 04:19 0+2 2
90 10 Scott Perras 1983 Canada 29:39.1 + 04:21 1+4 5
91 102 Russell Currier 1987 USA 29:40.0 + 04:22 4+1 5
92 62 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia 29:49.0 + 04:31 2+2 4
93 87 Mika Kaljunen 1979 Finland 29:56.9 + 04:39 0+0 0
93 95 Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain 29:56.9 + 04:39 0+1 1
95 104 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 30:01.1 + 04:43 4+1 5
96 56 Dias Keneshev 1985 Kazakhstan 30:30.8 + 05:13 0+2 2
97 84 Arturs Kolesnikovs 1990 Latvia 30:37.8 + 05:20 2+2 4
98 57 Dino Butkovic 1992 Croatia 31:00.6 + 05:43 2+0 2
99 71 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary 31:29.9 + 06:12 1+2 3
100 71 Krisjanis Meirans 1991 Latvia 32:52.8 + 07:35 1+3 4
101 58 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania 34:35.1 + 09:17 1+5 6
DNS 105 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway 0
DNS 11 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany 0
DNS 63 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands 0
DNF 81 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia 0
What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Sochi
Nation Russia
Date Saturday 9.Mar 2013
Calendar 2012/2013

Manager

1 Team Hvittingfoss
2 kopvandewedstrijd
3 Ritlefant
4 Smågård
5 PewPewQQ