Sign in Sign up

Nove Mesto

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 29 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 49:43.0 49:43 0+0+0+1 1
2 65 Tim Burke 1982 USA 50:06.5 + 23 0+0+0+1 1
3 27 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 50:16.7 + 33 0+0+0+1 1
4 42 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 50:31.6 + 48 1+0+0+1 2
5 4 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 50:54.8 + 01:11 1+0+0+0 1
6 107 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 51:01.4 + 01:18 0+0+1+0 1
7 10 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 51:02.0 + 01:19 0+0+0+2 2
8 26 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 51:19.6 + 01:36 1+0+0+1 2
9 40 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway 51:20.3 + 01:37 0+0+0+2 2
10 15 Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada 51:31.4 + 01:48 0+0+0+1 1
11 45 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 51:36.8 + 01:53 1+0+0+0 1
12 57 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 51:40.7 + 01:57 0+0+0+2 2
13 63 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 51:50.6 + 02:07 0+2+0+0 2
14 11 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 52:00.0 + 02:17 0+1+0+1 2
15 47 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia 52:01.9 + 02:18 0+0+1+1 2
16 18 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 52:07.3 + 02:24 0+0+1+0 1
17 33 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 52:17.1 + 02:34 0+1+0+0 1
18 53 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 52:31.2 + 02:48 0+2+1+0 3
19 5 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 52:32.1 + 02:49 0+1+0+0 1
20 6 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 52:33.4 + 02:50 1+0+0+2 3
21 70 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia 52:36.2 + 02:53 0+0+0+0 0
22 101 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 52:49.8 + 03:06 1+0+1+0 2
23 32 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 52:50.5 + 03:07 0+1+0+1 2
24 129 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 52:52.1 + 03:09 0+0+0+0 0
25 14 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 53:02.1 + 03:19 0+0+1+2 3
26 58 Scott Perras 1983 Canada 53:03.2 + 03:20 0+0+1+1 2
27 17 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France 53:07.2 + 03:24 1+0+0+1 2
28 73 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 53:07.5 + 03:24 1+1+1+0 3
29 13 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 53:09.3 + 03:26 0+2+0+1 3
30 108 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 53:17.3 + 03:34 1+0+0+1 2
31 94 Scott Gow 1990 Canada 53:19.3 + 03:36 0+0+0+1 1
32 48 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 53:28.8 + 03:45 0+1+0+0 1
33 25 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 53:29.5 + 03:46 1+1+1+1 4
34 1 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 53:32.6 + 03:49 1+2+0+0 3
35 72 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 53:43.9 + 04:00 0+2+1+0 3
36 62 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 53:49.9 + 04:06 2+0+0+1 3
37 20 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 53:53.2 + 04:10 1+1+1+1 4
38 85 Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland 53:56.7 + 04:13 1+0+0+0 1
39 52 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 54:00.6 + 04:17 1+0+1+2 4
40 81 Florian Graf 1988 Germany 54:06.0 + 04:23 1+1+0+2 4
41 55 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 54:12.1 + 04:29 0+0+0+1 1
42 69 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 54:16.1 + 04:33 0+2+1+1 4
43 59 Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania 54:29.2 + 04:46 1+2+0+1 4
44 80 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway 54:33.9 + 04:50 0+2+0+0 2
45 119 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 54:38.7 + 04:55 1+1+1+0 3
46 103 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 54:38.8 + 04:55 1+0+0+1 2
47 99 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 54:39.7 + 04:56 0+0+0+2 2
48 8 Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia 54:39.8 + 04:56 0+3+0+2 5
49 66 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 54:49.2 + 05:06 1+1+1+1 4
50 28 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands 54:51.9 + 05:08 1+0+1+0 2
51 36 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland 55:10.3 + 05:27 1+0+0+2 3
52 84 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 55:18.6 + 05:35 1+0+2+1 4
53 19 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland 55:26.8 + 05:43 0+0+0+2 2
54 96 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 55:33.2 + 05:50 1+1+1+0 3
55 89 Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia 55:44.8 + 06:01 1+0+2+2 5
56 31 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 55:52.4 + 06:09 1+2+1+1 5
57 44 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland 55:54.4 + 06:11 0+0+2+2 4
58 104 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 55:56.6 + 06:13 2+0+0+2 4
59 127 Russell Currier 1987 USA 56:13.1 + 06:30 1+1+1+2 5
60 34 Haibin Chen 1984 China 56:16.3 + 06:33 0+1+0+1 2
61 2 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia 56:17.6 + 06:34 0+0+2+1 3
62 116 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 56:24.4 + 06:41 0+1+1+1 3
63 87 Sergey Naumik 1985 Kazakhstan 56:40.3 + 06:57 0+1+1+1 3
64 86 Adam Kwak 1986 Poland 56:41.5 + 06:58 1+1+0+1 3
65 111 Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden 56:45.3 + 07:02 0+1+1+2 4
66 114 Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic 56:51.4 + 07:08 0+2+2+1 5
67 95 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria 56:58.1 + 07:15 1+1+0+3 5
68 71 Long Ren 1988 China 57:03.0 + 07:20 0+2+2+1 5
69 93 Zhonghai Li 1986 China 57:03.1 + 07:20 0+1+1+1 3
70 120 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus 57:06.2 + 07:23 0+2+1+1 4
71 22 In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea 57:30.5 + 07:47 0+1+0+2 3
72 121 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine 57:30.7 + 07:47 1+1+0+0 2
73 123 Roland Gerbacea 1989 Romania 57:36.7 + 07:53 1+2+1+0 4
74 98 Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea 57:38.1 + 07:55 0+0+1+2 3
75 88 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania 57:39.1 + 07:56 2+1+2+1 6
76 54 Aliaksandr Babchyn 1986 Belarus 57:49.9 + 08:06 0+1+2+3 6
77 130 Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria 57:57.1 + 08:14 0+2+0+1 3
78 68 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia 57:57.7 + 08:14 1+2+0+0 3
79 83 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 57:59.0 + 08:16 1+2+0+1 4
80 79 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania 58:02.1 + 08:19 0+1+2+2 5
81 76 Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland 58:05.3 + 08:22 0+1+2+2 5
82 21 Dias Keneshev 1985 Kazakhstan 58:07.6 + 08:24 0+1+0+1 2
83 12 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia 58:18.9 + 08:35 0+0+0+3 3
84 49 Samuel Pulido Serrano 1983 Spain 58:34.9 + 08:51 1+1+0+1 3
85 24 Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia 58:39.3 + 08:56 0+1+0+1 2
86 16 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain 58:39.9 + 08:56 0+1+2+2 5
87 38 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia 58:49.5 + 09:06 2+2+1+1 6
88 136 Alexandr Trifonov 1986 Kazakhstan 58:58.7 + 09:15 1+1+1+1 4
89 56 Thorsten Langer 1971 Belgium 59:22.0 + 09:39 0+1+0+0 1
90 7 Remus Faur 1989 Romania 59:23.2 + 09:40 212 5
91 135 Simon Kocevar 1990 Slovenia 59:23.3 + 09:40 0+1+1+1 3
92 117 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia 59:27.4 + 09:44 1+1+1+1 4
93 23 Victor Lobo Escolar 1979 Spain 59:36.4 + 09:53 1+1+0+1 3
94 126 Mika Kaljunen 1979 Finland 59:38.3 + 09:55 1+1+1+1 4
95 30 Ahmet Ustuntas 1990 Turkey 59:44.1 + 10:01 1+1+0+0 2
96 100 Emir Hrkalovic 1991 Serbia 59:54.0 + 10:11 2+1+1+1 5
97 128 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy 59:55.4 + 10:12 1+2+1+1 5
98 131 Xuezhi Li 1991 China 1:00:18.8 + 10:35 2+2+1+3 8
99 9 Junji Nagai 1981 Japan 1:00:20.3 + 10:37 0+2+1+3 6
100 110 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 1:00:53.3 + 11:10 3+0+2+2 7
101 82 Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain 1:01:03.0 + 11:20 1+3+0+0 4
102 46 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary 1:01:16.5 + 11:33 1+1+1+2 5
103 60 Su-Young Lee 1989 South Korea 1:01:22.5 + 11:39 1+2+1+2 6
104 51 Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain 1:01:44.1 + 12:01 2+2+1+3 8
105 78 Nemanja Kosarac 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:01:46.4 + 12:03 0+2+2+3 7
106 77 Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan 1:02:24.0 + 12:41 2+1+2+1 6
107 97 Karolis Zlatkauskas 1985 Lithuania 1:02:53.3 + 13:10 1+3+1+3 8
108 122 Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea 1:02:59.0 + 13:16 4+0+1+2 7
109 134 Danil Steptsenko 1986 Estonia 1:03:10.6 + 13:27 1+3+2+4 10
110 125 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia 1:03:36.0 + 13:53 0+0+3+2 5
111 3 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium 1:03:36.6 + 13:53 0+1+0+2 3
112 35 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia 1:03:50.7 + 14:07 1+4+0+2 7
113 124 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland 1:04:01.0 + 14:18 1+2+2+4 9
114 118 Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain 1:04:23.3 + 14:40 3+1+1+1 6
115 61 Orhangazi Civil 1992 Turkey 1:04:44.9 + 15:01 0+3+2+1 6
116 75 Dino Butkovic 1992 Croatia 1:04:45.1 + 15:02 2+1+3+2 8
117 115 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania 1:04:48.0 + 15:05 0+2+2+2 6
118 39 Victor Pinzaru 1992 Moldova 1:04:55.3 + 15:12 2+0+3+1 6
119 112 Pascal Langer 1977 Belgium 1:05:18.2 + 15:35 1+1+2+2 6
120 102 Rolands Puzulis 1990 Latvia 1:05:22.8 + 15:39 0+1+3+1 5
121 74 Gjorgji Icoski 1984 Macedonia 1:05:26.2 + 15:43 1+1+0+2 4
122 91 Jurica Veverec 1992 Croatia 1:05:31.1 + 15:48 0+2+1+3 6
123 90 Dyllan Harmer 1992 Australia 1:06:08.0 + 16:25 1+0+1+3 5
124 64 Cameron Morton 1974 Australia 1:06:34.1 + 16:51 1+3+1+3 8
125 92 Ryo Maeda 1992 Japan 1:07:15.5 + 17:32 2+2+4+1 9
126 50 Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece 1:07:57.4 + 18:14 2+2+1+2 7
127 132 Sho Wakamatsu 1987 Japan 1:08:24.5 + 18:41 4+3+2+3 12
128 37 Milan Szabo 1990 Hungary 1:08:30.8 + 18:47 2+2+3+4 11
129 109 Istvan Muskatal 1986 Hungary 1:12:17.7 + 22:34 2+3+3+2 10
DSQ 43 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 54:48.7 1+0+0+2 3
DNS 113 Pedro Quintana Arias 1989 Spain
DNF 105 Ville Simola 1987 Finland 3+-+-+- 3
DNF 106 Manuel Fernandez Musso 1988 Spain 1+-+-+- 1
DNF 133 Oskars Muiznieks 1989 Latvia 2+1+3+- 6
DNF 41 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 2+4+-+- 6
DNF 67 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 2+0+2+- 4

Info

What WSC 2013
Discipline 20 km Individual
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Thursday 14.Feb 2013
Calendar 2012/2013