Sign in Sign up

Nove Mesto

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 29 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 49:43.0 49:43.0 0+0+0+1 1
2 65 Tim Burke 1982 USA + 23.5 50:06.5 0+0+0+1 1
3 27 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden + 33.7 50:16.7 0+0+0+1 1
4 42 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 48.6 50:31.6 1+0+0+1 2
5 4 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden + 01:11.8 50:54.8 1+0+0+0 1
6 107 Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 01:18.4 51:01.4 0+0+1+0 1
7 10 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 01:19.0 51:02.0 0+0+0+2 2
8 26 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany + 01:36.6 51:19.6 1+0+0+1 2
9 40 Henrik L'Abée-Lund 1986 Norway + 01:37.3 51:20.3 0+0+0+2 2
10 15 Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada + 01:48.4 51:31.4 0+0+0+1 1
11 45 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan + 01:53.8 51:36.8 1+0+0+0 1
12 57 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 01:57.7 51:40.7 0+0+0+2 2
13 63 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France + 02:07.6 51:50.6 0+2+0+0 2
14 11 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 02:17.0 52:00.0 0+1+0+1 2
15 47 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia + 02:18.9 52:01.9 0+0+1+1 2
16 18 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus + 02:24.3 52:07.3 0+0+1+0 1
17 33 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine + 02:34.1 52:17.1 0+1+0+0 1
18 53 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 02:48.2 52:31.2 0+2+1+0 3
19 5 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 02:49.1 52:32.1 0+1+0+0 1
20 6 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 02:50.4 52:33.4 1+0+0+2 3
21 70 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia + 02:53.2 52:36.2 0+0+0+0 0
22 101 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 03:06.8 52:49.8 1+0+1+0 2
23 32 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 03:07.5 52:50.5 0+1+0+1 2
24 129 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland + 03:09.1 52:52.1 0+0+0+0 0
25 14 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway + 03:19.1 53:02.1 0+0+1+2 3
26 58 Scott Perras 1983 Canada + 03:20.2 53:03.2 0+0+1+1 2
27 17 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France + 03:24.2 53:07.2 1+0+0+1 2
28 73 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 03:24.5 53:07.5 1+1+1+0 3
29 13 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + 03:26.3 53:09.3 0+2+0+1 3
30 108 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 03:34.3 53:17.3 1+0+0+1 2
31 94 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 03:36.3 53:19.3 0+0+0+1 1
32 48 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + 03:45.8 53:28.8 0+1+0+0 1
33 25 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia + 03:46.5 53:29.5 1+1+1+1 4
34 1 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 03:49.6 53:32.6 1+2+0+0 3
35 72 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden + 04:00.9 53:43.9 0+2+1+0 3
36 62 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia + 04:06.9 53:49.9 2+0+0+1 3
37 20 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 04:10.2 53:53.2 1+1+1+1 4
38 85 Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland + 04:13.7 53:56.7 1+0+0+0 1
39 52 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 04:17.6 54:00.6 1+0+1+2 4
40 81 Florian Graf 1988 Germany + 04:23.0 54:06.0 1+1+0+2 4
41 55 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 04:29.1 54:12.1 0+0+0+1 1
42 69 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 04:33.1 54:16.1 0+2+1+1 4
43 59 Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania + 04:46.2 54:29.2 1+2+0+1 4
44 80 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway + 04:50.9 54:33.9 0+2+0+0 2
45 119 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 04:55.7 54:38.7 1+1+1+0 3
46 103 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 04:55.8 54:38.8 1+0+0+1 2
47 99 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 04:56.7 54:39.7 0+0+0+2 2
48 8 Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia + 04:56.8 54:39.8 0+3+0+2 5
49 66 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 05:06.2 54:49.2 1+1+1+1 4
50 28 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands + 05:08.9 54:51.9 1+0+1+0 2
51 36 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland + 05:27.3 55:10.3 1+0+0+2 3
52 84 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 05:35.6 55:18.6 1+0+2+1 4
53 19 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland + 05:43.8 55:26.8 0+0+0+2 2
54 96 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy + 05:50.2 55:33.2 1+1+1+0 3
55 89 Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia + 06:01.8 55:44.8 1+0+2+2 5
56 31 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia + 06:09.4 55:52.4 1+2+1+1 5
57 44 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 06:11.4 55:54.4 0+0+2+2 4
58 104 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 06:13.6 55:56.6 2+0+0+2 4
59 127 Russell Currier 1987 USA + 06:30.1 56:13.1 1+1+1+2 5
60 34 Haibin Chen 1984 China + 06:33.3 56:16.3 0+1+0+1 2
61 2 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia + 06:34.6 56:17.6 0+0+2+1 3
62 116 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada + 06:41.4 56:24.4 0+1+1+1 3
63 87 Sergey Naumik 1985 Kazakhstan + 06:57.3 56:40.3 0+1+1+1 3
64 86 Adam Kwak 1986 Poland + 06:58.5 56:41.5 1+1+0+1 3
65 111 Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden + 07:02.3 56:45.3 0+1+1+2 4
66 114 Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic + 07:08.4 56:51.4 0+2+2+1 5
67 95 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria + 07:15.1 56:58.1 1+1+0+3 5
68 71 Long Ren 1988 China + 07:20.0 57:03.0 0+2+2+1 5
69 93 Zhonghai Li 1986 China + 07:20.1 57:03.1 0+1+1+1 3
70 120 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus + 07:23.2 57:06.2 0+2+1+1 4
71 22 In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea + 07:47.5 57:30.5 0+1+0+2 3
72 121 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine + 07:47.7 57:30.7 1+1+0+0 2
73 123 Roland Gerbacea 1989 Romania + 07:53.7 57:36.7 1+2+1+0 4
74 98 Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea + 07:55.1 57:38.1 0+0+1+2 3
75 88 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + 07:56.1 57:39.1 2+1+2+1 6
76 54 Aliaksandr Babchyn 1986 Belarus + 08:06.9 57:49.9 0+1+2+3 6
77 130 Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria + 08:14.1 57:57.1 0+2+0+1 3
78 68 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia + 08:14.7 57:57.7 1+2+0+0 3
79 83 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 08:16.0 57:59.0 1+2+0+1 4
80 79 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 08:19.1 58:02.1 0+1+2+2 5
81 76 Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland + 08:22.3 58:05.3 0+1+2+2 5
82 21 Dias Keneshev 1985 Kazakhstan + 08:24.6 58:07.6 0+1+0+1 2
83 12 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia + 08:35.9 58:18.9 0+0+0+3 3
84 49 Samuel Pulido Serrano 1983 Spain + 08:51.9 58:34.9 1+1+0+1 3
85 24 Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia + 08:56.3 58:39.3 0+1+0+1 2
86 16 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain + 08:56.9 58:39.9 0+1+2+2 5
87 38 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia + 09:06.5 58:49.5 2+2+1+1 6
88 136 Alexandr Trifonov 1986 Kazakhstan + 09:15.7 58:58.7 1+1+1+1 4
89 56 Thorsten Langer 1971 Belgium + 09:39.0 59:22.0 0+1+0+0 1
90 7 Remus Faur 1989 Romania + 09:40.2 59:23.2 212 5
91 135 Simon Kocevar 1990 Slovenia + 09:40.3 59:23.3 0+1+1+1 3
92 117 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia + 09:44.4 59:27.4 1+1+1+1 4
93 23 Victor Lobo Escolar 1979 Spain + 09:53.4 59:36.4 1+1+0+1 3
94 126 Mika Kaljunen 1979 Finland + 09:55.3 59:38.3 1+1+1+1 4
95 30 Ahmet Ustuntas 1990 Turkey + 10:01.1 59:44.1 1+1+0+0 2
96 100 Emir Hrkalovic 1991 Serbia + 10:11.0 59:54.0 2+1+1+1 5
97 128 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy + 10:12.4 59:55.4 1+2+1+1 5
98 131 Xuezhi Li 1991 China + 10:35.8 1:00:18.8 2+2+1+3 8
99 9 Junji Nagai 1981 Japan + 10:37.3 1:00:20.3 0+2+1+3 6
100 110 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia + 11:10.3 1:00:53.3 3+0+2+2 7
101 82 Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain + 11:20.0 1:01:03.0 1+3+0+0 4
102 46 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary + 11:33.5 1:01:16.5 1+1+1+2 5
103 60 Su-Young Lee 1989 South Korea + 11:39.5 1:01:22.5 1+2+1+2 6
104 51 Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain + 12:01.1 1:01:44.1 2+2+1+3 8
105 78 Nemanja Kosarac 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 12:03.4 1:01:46.4 0+2+2+3 7
106 77 Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan + 12:41.0 1:02:24.0 2+1+2+1 6
107 97 Karolis Zlatkauskas 1985 Lithuania + 13:10.3 1:02:53.3 1+3+1+3 8
108 122 Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea + 13:16.0 1:02:59.0 4+0+1+2 7
109 134 Danil Steptsenko 1986 Estonia + 13:27.6 1:03:10.6 1+3+2+4 10
110 125 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia + 13:53.0 1:03:36.0 0+0+3+2 5
111 3 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 13:53.6 1:03:36.6 0+1+0+2 3
112 35 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia + 14:07.7 1:03:50.7 1+4+0+2 7
113 124 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 14:18.0 1:04:01.0 1+2+2+4 9
114 118 Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain + 14:40.3 1:04:23.3 3+1+1+1 6
115 61 Orhangazi Civil 1992 Turkey + 15:01.9 1:04:44.9 0+3+2+1 6
116 75 Dino Butkovic 1992 Croatia + 15:02.1 1:04:45.1 2+1+3+2 8
117 115 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania + 15:05.0 1:04:48.0 0+2+2+2 6
118 39 Victor Pinzaru 1992 Moldova + 15:12.3 1:04:55.3 2+0+3+1 6
119 112 Pascal Langer 1977 Belgium + 15:35.2 1:05:18.2 1+1+2+2 6
120 102 Rolands Puzulis 1990 Latvia + 15:39.8 1:05:22.8 0+1+3+1 5
121 74 Gjorgji Icoski 1984 Macedonia + 15:43.2 1:05:26.2 1+1+0+2 4
122 91 Jurica Veverec 1992 Croatia + 15:48.1 1:05:31.1 0+2+1+3 6
123 90 Dyllan Harmer 1992 Australia + 16:25.0 1:06:08.0 1+0+1+3 5
124 64 Cameron Morton 1974 Australia + 16:51.1 1:06:34.1 1+3+1+3 8
125 92 Ryo Maeda 1992 Japan + 17:32.5 1:07:15.5 2+2+4+1 9
126 50 Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece + 18:14.4 1:07:57.4 2+2+1+2 7
127 132 Sho Wakamatsu 1987 Japan + 18:41.5 1:08:24.5 4+3+2+3 12
128 37 Milan Szabo 1990 Hungary + 18:47.8 1:08:30.8 2+2+3+4 11
129 109 Istvan Muskatal 1986 Hungary + 22:34.7 1:12:17.7 2+3+3+2 10
DSQ 43 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 54:48.7 1+0+0+2 3
DNS 113 Pedro Quintana Arias 1989 Spain
DNF 105 Ville Simola 1987 Finland 3+-+-+- 3
DNF 106 Manuel Fernandez Musso 1988 Spain 1+-+-+- 1
DNF 133 Oskars Muiznieks 1989 Latvia 2+1+3+- 6
DNF 41 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 2+4+-+- 6
DNF 67 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 2+0+2+- 4

Info

What WSC 2013
Discipline 20 km Individual
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Thursday 14.Feb 2013
Calendar 2012/2013