Sign in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 31e Simon Fourcade 1984 France 1:13:26.0 1:13:26 0-0 0-1 0
1 32e Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 1:13:26.0 1:13:26 0-0 0-2 0
1 33e Alexis Boeuf 1986 France 1:13:26.0 1:13:26 0-0 0-1 0
1 34e Martin Fourcade 1988 France 1:13:26.0 1:13:26 0-2 0-2 0
2 21e Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 1:13:36.1 + 10 0-2 0-0 0
2 22e Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia 1:13:36.1 + 10 0-0 0-3 0
2 23e Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 1:13:36.1 + 10 0-0 0-1 0
2 24e Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia 1:13:36.1 + 10 0-0 0-2 0
3 51e Simon Eder 1983 Austria 1:14:44.5 + 01:18 0-0 0-2 0
3 52e Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria 1:14:44.5 + 01:18 0-1 0-1 0
3 53e Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 1:14:44.5 + 01:18 0-0 0-1 0
3 54e Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 1:14:44.5 + 01:18 0-0 1-3 1
4 71e Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 1:15:39.6 + 02:13 0-2 0-0 0
4 72e Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 1:15:39.6 + 02:13 0-0 0-2 0
4 73e Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden 1:15:39.6 + 02:13 1-3 1-3 2
4 74e Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 1:15:39.6 + 02:13 0-2 0-1 0
5 151e Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 1:15:46.3 + 02:20 0-2 0-2 0
5 152e Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 1:15:46.3 + 02:20 0-1 0-2 0
5 153e Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland 1:15:46.3 + 02:20 0-0 0-1 0
5 154e Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland 1:15:46.3 + 02:20 0-1 0-2 0
6 81e Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 1:15:46.5 + 02:20 0-3 0-1 0
6 81e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 1:15:46.5 + 02:20 0-0 0-2 0
6 83e Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 1:15:46.5 + 02:20 0-0 0-0 0
6 84e Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic 1:15:46.5 + 02:20 0-0 2-3 2
7 41e Florian Graf 1988 Germany 1:15:49.3 + 02:23 0-0 0-3 0
7 42e Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 1:15:49.3 + 02:23 0-0 4-3 4
7 43e Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 1:15:49.3 + 02:23 0-0 0-2 0
7 44e Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany 1:15:49.3 + 02:23 0-0 0-1 0
8 61e Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine 1:15:59.1 + 02:33 0-1 0-3 0
8 62e Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 1:15:59.1 + 02:33 1-3 0-0 1
8 63e Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 1:15:59.1 + 02:33 0-0 0-2 0
8 64e Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 1:15:59.1 + 02:33 0-1 0-1 0
9 91e Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia 1:16:13.5 + 02:47 0-0 0-0 0
9 92e Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 1:16:13.5 + 02:47 0-1 0-1 0
9 93e Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 1:16:13.5 + 02:47 1-3 0-0 1
9 94e Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 1:16:13.5 + 02:47 0-0 0-3 0
10 11e Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway 1:16:17.5 + 02:51 0-2 0-2 0
10 12e Alexander Os 1980 Norway 1:16:17.5 + 02:51 0-2 0-1 0
10 13e Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 1:16:17.5 + 02:51 0-2 1-3 1
10 14e Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway 1:16:17.5 + 02:51 0-0 0-3 0
11 121e Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 1:16:17.6 + 02:51 0-2 0-1 0
11 122e Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 1:16:17.6 + 02:51 0-0 1-3 1
11 123e Markus Windisch 1984 Italy 1:16:17.6 + 02:51 0-3 0-3 0
11 124e Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 1:16:17.6 + 02:51 0-1 0-2 0
12 111e Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 1:16:47.3 + 03:21 0-0 0-3 0
12 112e Tim Burke 1982 USA 1:16:47.3 + 03:21 0-1 1-3 1
12 113e Russell Currier 1987 USA 1:16:47.3 + 03:21 0-2 0-0 0
12 114e Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 1:16:47.3 + 03:21 0-1 1-3 1
13 131e Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus 1:16:49.3 + 03:23 0-0 0-0 0
13 132e Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 1:16:49.3 + 03:23 0-1 0-0 0
13 133e Aliaksandr Babchyn 1986 Belarus 1:16:49.3 + 03:23 0-0 0-0 0
13 134e Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus 1:16:49.3 + 03:23 1-3 1-3 2
14 101e Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia 1:17:09.1 + 03:43 0-1 0-0 0
14 102e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 1:17:09.1 + 03:43 0-1 2-3 2
14 103e Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 1:17:09.1 + 03:43 0-0 2-3 2
14 104e Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 1:17:09.1 + 03:43 0-0 0-2 0
15 141e Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria 1:17:17.4 + 03:51 0-2 0-0 0
15 142e Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 1:17:17.4 + 03:51 0-1 0-2 0
15 143e Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 1:17:17.4 + 03:51 0-2 0-1 0
15 144e Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 1:17:17.4 + 03:51 0-0 0-0 0
16 211e Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada 1:19:08.6 + 05:42 0-0 1-3 1
16 212e Scott Gow 1990 Canada 1:19:08.6 + 05:42 0-1 0-2 0
16 213e Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 1:19:08.6 + 05:42 3-3 0-2 3
16 214e Scott Perras 1983 Canada 1:19:08.6 + 05:42 2-3 0-2 2
17 171e Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
17 172e Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
17 173e Danil Steptsenko 1986 Estonia Lapped 2-3 0-3 2
17 174e Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
18 181e Junji Nagai 1981 Japan Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
18 182e Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
18 183e Kazuya Inomata 1985 Japan Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
18 184e Sho Wakamatsu 1987 Japan Lapped 0-2 1-3 1
19 161e Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
19 162e Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan Lapped 2-3 0-0 2
19 163e Sergey Naumik 1985 Kazakhstan Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
19 164e Dias Keneshev 1985 Kazakhstan Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
20 231e Zhonghai Li 1986 China Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
20 232e Long Ren 1988 China Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
20 233e Xuezhi Li 1991 China Lapped 0-2 3-3 3
20 234e Haibin Chen 1984 China Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
21 191e Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
21 192e Adam Kwak 1986 Poland Lapped 0-3 0-2 0
21 193e Lukasz Slonina 1989 Poland Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
21 194e Rafal Lepel 1990 Poland Lapped 0-3 1-3 1
22 241e Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia Lapped 2-3 2-3 4
22 242e Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
22 243e Emir Hrkalovic 1991 Serbia Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
22 244e Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia Lapped 1-3 0-0 1
23 221e Remus Faur 1989 Romania Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
23 222e Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania Lapped 2-3 1-3 3
23 223e Roland Gerbacea 1989 Romania Lapped 0-3 0-2 0
23 224e Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania Lapped 0-0 4-2 4
24 201e Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
24 202e Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
24 203e Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
24 204e Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain Lapped 0-3 0-2 0
What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Stafett
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 20.Jan 2013
Calendar 2012/2013

Manager

1 FC Barcelona
2 POD
3 Second Coming
4 Sprettball
5 Hestnes