Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 41e Simon Fourcade 1984 France 1:13:11.2 1:13:11 0-0 0-0 0
1 42e Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 1:13:11.2 1:13:11 0-1 0-1 0
1 43e Alexis Boeuf 1986 France 1:13:11.2 1:13:11 0-0 0-1 0
1 44e Martin Fourcade 1988 France 1:13:11.2 1:13:11 0-0 0-0 0
2 11e Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway 1:13:20.6 + 09 0-0 0-0 0
2 12e Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 1:13:20.6 + 09 0-0 0-3 0
2 13e Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway 1:13:20.6 + 09 0-1 0-0 0
2 14e Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 1:13:20.6 + 09 0-1 0-3 0
3 71e Simon Eder 1983 Austria 1:13:20.9 + 09 0-0 0-2 0
3 72e Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria 1:13:20.9 + 09 0-2 0-1 0
3 73e Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 1:13:20.9 + 09 0-0 0-1 0
3 74e Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria 1:13:20.9 + 09 0-3 0-0 0
4 31e Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 1:13:32.2 + 20 0-1 0-1 0
4 32e Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 1:13:32.2 + 20 0-0 0-0 0
4 33e Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 1:13:32.2 + 20 0-1 0-0 0
4 34e Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 1:13:32.2 + 20 0-0 0-0 0
5 21e Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia 1:14:45.9 + 01:34 0-0 0-0 0
5 22e Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia 1:14:45.9 + 01:34 0-1 0-3 0
5 23e Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 1:14:45.9 + 01:34 0-0 0-2 0
5 24e Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 1:14:45.9 + 01:34 0-1 0-1 0
6 81e Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 1:14:50.7 + 01:39 0-1 0-1 0
6 82e Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 1:14:50.7 + 01:39 0-1 0-1 0
6 83e Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden 1:14:50.7 + 01:39 0-2 0-3 0
6 84e Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 1:14:50.7 + 01:39 0-1 0-3 0
7 51e Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 1:14:59.4 + 01:48 0-1 0-2 0
7 52e Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 1:14:59.4 + 01:48 0-0 0-1 0
7 53e Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 1:14:59.4 + 01:48 0-1 0-0 0
7 54e Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 1:14:59.4 + 01:48 0-3 0-2 0
8 111e Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia 1:16:02.9 + 02:51 0-0 0-0 0
8 112e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 1:16:02.9 + 02:51 0-0 0-3 0
8 113e Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 1:16:02.9 + 02:51 1-3 0-3 1
8 114e Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 1:16:02.9 + 02:51 0-1 0-1 0
9 131e Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus 1:16:26.6 + 03:15 0-1 0-0 0
9 132e Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 1:16:26.6 + 03:15 0-1 0-1 0
9 133e Aliaksandr Babchyn 1986 Belarus 1:16:26.6 + 03:15 0-0 0-2 0
9 134e Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus 1:16:26.6 + 03:15 0-0 0-0 0
10 91e Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia 1:16:34.8 + 03:23 0-1 0-1 0
10 92e Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia 1:16:34.8 + 03:23 0-2 0-1 0
10 93e Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 1:16:34.8 + 03:23 1-3 0-1 1
10 94e Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 1:16:34.8 + 03:23 0-2 0-0 0
11 121e Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 1:16:37.4 + 03:26 0-2 0-3 0
11 122e Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 1:16:37.4 + 03:26 0-1 1-3 1
11 123e Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy 1:16:37.4 + 03:26 0-1 0-1 0
11 124e Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 1:16:37.4 + 03:26 0-2 0-2 0
12 141e Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 1:16:39.3 + 03:28 0-2 0-0 0
12 142e Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria 1:16:39.3 + 03:28 0-2 0-2 0
12 143e Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 1:16:39.3 + 03:28 0-1 0-3 0
12 144e Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 1:16:39.3 + 03:28 0-0 0-0 0
13 61e Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 1:16:59.3 + 03:48 0-0 2-3 2
13 62e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 1:16:59.3 + 03:48 0-0 0-1 0
13 63e Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic 1:16:59.3 + 03:48 0-1 0-1 0
13 64e Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 1:16:59.3 + 03:48 0-0 0-3 0
14 101e Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 1:17:06.0 + 03:54 0-0 0-1 0
14 102e Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 1:17:06.0 + 03:54 0-1 0-2 0
14 103e Russell Currier 1987 USA 1:17:06.0 + 03:54 2-3 0-3 2
14 104e Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA 1:17:06.0 + 03:54 0-0 0-0 0
15 241e Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada 1:17:37.0 + 04:25 0-0 0-1 0
15 242e Scott Perras 1983 Canada 1:17:37.0 + 04:25 0-0 3-3 3
15 243e Scott Gow 1990 Canada 1:17:37.0 + 04:25 0-0 0-1 0
15 244e Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 1:17:37.0 + 04:25 1-3 0-2 1
16 171e Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland 1:17:58.4 + 04:47 0-1 0-0 0
16 172e Mika Kaljunen 1979 Finland 1:17:58.4 + 04:47 0-2 0-2 0
16 173e Ville Simola 1987 Finland 1:17:58.4 + 04:47 0-0 0-3 0
16 174e Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland 1:17:58.4 + 04:47 0-3 0-3 0
17 151e Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland 1:18:06.8 + 04:55 0-1 0-3 0
17 152e Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 1:18:06.8 + 04:55 1-3 0-0 1
17 153e Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland 1:18:06.8 + 04:55 0-1 2-3 2
17 154e Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland 1:18:06.8 + 04:55 0-0 0-2 0
18 221e Junji Nagai 1981 Japan 1:18:10.7 + 04:59 0-0 0-0 0
18 222e Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan 1:18:10.7 + 04:59 0-1 0-1 0
18 223e Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan 1:18:10.7 + 04:59 0-3 0-2 0
18 224e Kazuya Inomata 1985 Japan 1:18:10.7 + 04:59 0-2 1-3 1
19 161e Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan 1:18:56.5 + 05:45 0-0 0-3 0
19 162e Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 1:18:56.5 + 05:45 0-0 0-2 0
19 163e Sergey Naumik 1985 Kazakhstan 1:18:56.5 + 05:45 0-2 0-2 0
19 164e Alexandr Trifonov 1986 Kazakhstan 1:18:56.5 + 05:45 1-3 0-0 1
20 191e Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia Lapped 0-3 0-0 0
20 192e Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia Lapped 2-3 0-0 2
20 193e Danil Steptsenko 1986 Estonia Lapped 1-3 0-1 1
20 194e Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia Lapped 0-2 0-3 0
21 181e Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
21 182e Arturs Kolesnikovs 1990 Latvia Lapped 1-3 0-2 1
21 183e Rolands Puzulis 1990 Latvia Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
21 184e Krisjanis Meirans 1991 Latvia Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
22 201e Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
22 202e Adam Kwak 1986 Poland Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
22 203e Rafal Lepel 1990 Poland Lapped 0-3 0-1 0
22 204e Lukasz Slonina 1989 Poland Lapped 1-3 0-3 1
23 231e Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania Lapped 1-3 0-2 1
23 232e Roland Gerbacea 1989 Romania Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
23 233e Remus Faur 1989 Romania Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
23 234e Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
24 261e Zhonghai Li 1986 China Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
24 262e Haibin Chen 1984 China Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
24 263e Xuezhi Li 1991 China Lapped 1-3 2-3 3
24 264e Long Ren 1988 China Lapped 0-3 0-3 0
25 211e Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
25 212e Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain Lapped 1-3 0-2 1
25 213e Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain Lapped 0-2 1-3 1
25 214e Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain Lapped 0+3+0+0 3
26 251e Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
26 252e Karolis Zlatkauskas 1985 Lithuania Lapped 1-3 2-3 3
26 253e Aleksandr Lavrinovic 1982 Lithuania Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
26 254e Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Stafett
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Thursday 10.Jan 2013
Calendar 2012/2013

Manager

1 Luxembourg Finest
2 kopvandewedstrijd
3 Coolpool
4 PewPewQQ
5 Snickabos