Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | Shooting | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3-1 | Volkov Alexey | 1988 | Russia | 1:20:35.7 | 0-2 0-1 (0) | |
1 | 3-2 | Garanichev Evgeniy | 1988 | Russia | 1:20:35.7 | 0-0 0-3 (0) | |
1 | 3-3 | Shipulin Anton | 1987 | Russia | 1:20:35.7 | 0-1 0-2 (0) | |
1 | 3-4 | Malyshko Dmitry | 1987 | Russia | 1:20:35.7 | 0-2 0-1 (0) | |
2 | 1-1 | L'Abée-Lund Henrik | 1986 | Norway | + 08.4 | 0-0 1-3 (1) | |
2 | 1-2 | Bjørndalen Ole Einar | 1974 | Norway | + 08.4 | 0-0 0-0 (0) | |
2 | 1-3 | Bjøntegaard Erlend | 1990 | Norway | + 08.4 | 0-1 0-1 (0) | |
2 | 1-4 | Svendsen Emil Hegle | 1985 | Norway | + 08.4 | 0-0 0-3 (0) | |
3 | 6-1 | Schempp Simon | 1988 | Germany | + 39.3 | 1-3 0-0 (1) | |
3 | 6-2 | Lesser Erik | 1988 | Germany | + 39.3 | 0-0 0-0 (0) | |
3 | 6-3 | Peiffer Arnd | 1987 | Germany | + 39.3 | 0-3 0-1 (0) | |
3 | 6-4 | Graf Florian | 1988 | Germany | + 39.3 | 0-2 0-0 (0) | |
4 | 10-1 | Semenov Sergey | 1988 | Ukraine | + 01:01.8 | 0-0 0-0 (0) | |
4 | 10-2 | Sednev Serguei | 1983 | Ukraine | + 01:01.8 | 0-1 0-2 (0) | |
4 | 10-3 | Pryma Artem | 1987 | Ukraine | + 01:01.8 | 0-3 0-1 (0) | |
4 | 10-4 | Deryzemlya Andriy | 1977 | Ukraine | + 01:01.8 | 0-3 0-2 (0) | |
5 | 16-1 | Bailey Lowell | 1981 | USA | + 01:44.6 | 0-3 0-1 (0) | |
5 | 16-2 | Burke Tim | 1982 | USA | + 01:44.6 | 0-0 0-1 (0) | |
5 | 16-3 | Currier Russell | 1987 | USA | + 01:44.6 | 0-2 0-1 (0) | |
5 | 16-4 | Nordgren Leif | 1989 | USA | + 01:44.6 | 0-3 0-0 (0) | |
6 | 17-1 | Dokl Peter | 1985 | Slovenia | + 02:20.2 | 0-3 0-1 (0) | |
6 | 17-2 | Bauer Klemen | 1986 | Slovenia | + 02:20.2 | 0-1 2-3 (2) | |
6 | 17-3 | Maric Janez | 1975 | Slovenia | + 02:20.2 | 0-0 1-3 (1) | |
6 | 17-4 | Fak Jakov | 1987 | Slovenia | + 02:20.2 | 0-0 0-1 (0) | |
7 | 9-1 | Armgren Ted | 1988 | Sweden | + 02:20.3 | 1-3 0-2 (1) | |
7 | 9-2 | Lindström Fredrik | 1989 | Sweden | + 02:20.3 | 0-2 0-2 (0) | |
7 | 9-3 | Eriksson Christofer | 1989 | Sweden | + 02:20.3 | 0-1 0-2 (0) | |
7 | 9-4 | Bergman Carl Johan | 1978 | Sweden | + 02:20.3 | 0-2 0-0 (0) | |
8 | 5-1 | Slesingr Michal | 1983 | Czechia | + 03:05.2 | 0-2 0-1 (0) | |
8 | 5-2 | Moravec Ondrej | 1984 | Czechia | + 03:05.2 | 0-3 0-0 (0) | |
8 | 5-3 | Krupcik Tomas | 1988 | Czechia | + 03:05.2 | 0-1 0-1 (0) | |
8 | 5-4 | Krcmar Michal | 1991 | Czechia | + 03:05.2 | 0-0 0-1 (0) | |
9 | 7-1 | Simocko Dusan | 1983 | Slovakia | + 03:21.7 | 0-3 0-0 (0) | |
9 | 7-2 | Kazar Matej | 1983 | Slovakia | + 03:21.7 | 0-2 0-1 (0) | |
9 | 7-3 | Hasilla Tomas | 1990 | Slovakia | + 03:21.7 | 0-3 0-3 (0) | |
9 | 7-4 | Otcenas Martin | 1987 | Slovakia | + 03:21.7 | 0-1 0-3 (0) | |
10 | 13-1 | Novikov Sergey | 1979 | Belarus | + 03:56.5 | 0-3 0-1 (0) | |
10 | 13-2 | Abramenko Evgeny | 1987 | Belarus | + 03:56.5 | 0-1 0-0 (0) | |
10 | 13-3 | Babchyn Aliaksandr | 1986 | Belarus | + 03:56.5 | 0-1 0-3 (0) | |
10 | 13-4 | Liadov Yuri | 1987 | Belarus | + 03:56.5 | 0-2 0-0 (0) | |
11 | 4-1 | Eder Simon | 1983 | Austria | + 04:29.5 | 2-3 0-2 (2) | |
11 | 4-2 | Eberhard Julian | 1986 | Austria | + 04:29.5 | 0-1 2-3 (2) | |
11 | 4-3 | Pinter Friedrich | 1978 | Austria | + 04:29.5 | 0-0 0-1 (0) | |
11 | 4-4 | Landertinger Dominik | 1988 | Austria | + 04:29.5 | 1-3 0-0 (1) | |
12 | 12-1 | Kletcherov Michail | 1982 | Bulgaria | + 04:38.6 | 0-1 0-0 (0) | |
12 | 12-2 | Kenanov Miroslav | 1988 | Bulgaria | + 04:38.6 | 0-1 0-3 (0) | |
12 | 12-3 | Iliev Vladimir | 1987 | Bulgaria | + 04:38.6 | 2-3 0-2 (2) | |
12 | 12-4 | Anev Krasimir | 1987 | Bulgaria | + 04:38.6 | 0-3 0-1 (0) | |
13 | 2-1 | Beatrix Jean Guillaume | 1988 | France | + 05:27.2 | 1-3 1-3 (2) | |
13 | 2-2 | Fourcade Simon | 1984 | France | + 05:27.2 | 0-1 0-0 (0) | |
13 | 2-3 | Desthieux Simon | 1991 | France | + 05:27.2 | 0-1 0-3 (0) | |
13 | 2-4 | Boeuf Alexis | 1986 | France | + 05:27.2 | 0-2 0-1 (0) | |
14 | 8-1 | Dutto Pietro | 1989 | Italy | + 05:49.5 | 1-3 0-3 (1) | |
14 | 8-2 | Windisch Dominik | 1989 | Italy | + 05:49.5 | 0-1 0-2 (0) | |
14 | 8-3 | Windisch Markus | 1984 | Italy | + 05:49.5 | 0-2 0-1 (0) | |
14 | 8-4 | Hofer Lukas | 1989 | Italy | + 05:49.5 | 0-2 0-3 (0) | |
15 | 11-1 | Böckli Claudio | 1984 | Switzerland | + 05:58.7 | 1-3 0-3 (1) | |
15 | 11-2 | Weger Benjamin | 1989 | Switzerland | + 05:58.7 | 0-0 1-3 (1) | |
15 | 11-3 | Dolder Mario | 1990 | Switzerland | + 05:58.7 | 0-2 1-3 (1) | |
15 | 11-4 | Hallenbarter Simon | 1979 | Switzerland | + 05:58.7 | 0-1 0-0 (0) | |
16 | 18-1 | Kauppinen Jarkko | 1982 | Finland | 1-3 0-2 (1) | ||
16 | 18-2 | Toivanen Ahti | 1990 | Finland | 0-3 0-1 (0) | ||
16 | 18-3 | Kaljunen Mika | 1979 | Finland | 0-2 0-1 (0) | ||
16 | 18-3 | Simola Ville | 1987 | Finland | 0-2 0-1 (0) | ||
17 | 14-1 | Chervyhkov Alexandr | 1980 | Kazakhstan | 0-0 0-1 (0) | ||
17 | 14-2 | Savitskiy Yan | 1987 | Kazakhstan | 1-3 2-3 (3) | ||
17 | 14-3 | Naumik Sergey | 1985 | Kazakhstan | 0-2 0-2 (0) | ||
17 | 14-4 | Keneshev Dias | 1985 | Kazakhstan | 0-1 0-1 (0) | ||
18 | 19-1 | Piksons Edgars | 1983 | Latvia | 0-1 0-2 (0) | ||
18 | 19-2 | Kolesnikovs Arturs | 1990 | Latvia | 0-1 0-2 (0) | ||
18 | 19-3 | Meirans Krisjanis | 1991 | Latvia | 0-1 1-3 (1) | ||
18 | 19-4 | Puzulis Rolands | 1990 | Latvia | 0-3 0-1 (0) | ||
19 | 22-1 | Szczurek Lukasz | 1988 | Poland | 1-3 1-3 (2) | ||
19 | 22-2 | Slonina Lukasz | 1989 | Poland | 2-3 0-2 (2) | ||
19 | 22-3 | Lepel Rafal | 1990 | Poland | 0-0 0-3 (0) | ||
19 | 22-4 | Kwak Adam | 1986 | Poland | 0-2 0-1 (0) | ||
20 | 23-1 | Nagai Junji | 1981 | Japan | 2-3 0-2 (2) | ||
20 | 23-2 | Isa Hidenori | 1976 | Japan | 0-3 0-1 (0) | ||
20 | 23-3 | Tachizaki Mikito | 1988 | Japan | 0-2 3-3 (3) | ||
20 | 23-4 | Inomata Kazuya | 1985 | Japan | 5-3 0-2 (5) | ||
21 | 21-1 | Kane Kevin | 1983 | Great Britain | 0-3 0-0 (0) | ||
21 | 21-2 | Jackson Lee-Steve | 1980 | Great Britain | 1-3 0-3 (1) | ||
21 | 21-3 | Laponder Marcel | 1978 | Great Britain | 0-1 3-3 (3) | ||
21 | 21-4 | Dixon Scott | 1994 | Great Britain | 0-1 0-2 (0) | ||
22 | 24-1 | Faur Remus | 1989 | Romania | 0-2 0-0 (0) | ||
22 | 24-2 | Gerbacea Roland | 1989 | Romania | 0-0 2-3 (2) | ||
22 | 24-3 | Gavrila Stefan | 1989 | Romania | 0-0 1-3 (1) | ||
22 | 24-4 | Puchianu Cornel | 1989 | Romania | 0-1 3-3 (3) | ||
23 | 15-1 | Koiv Kauri | 1983 | Estonia | 0-2 0-0 (0) | ||
23 | 15-2 | Remmelg Martin | 1989 | Estonia | 1-3 3-3 (4) | ||
23 | 15-3 | Ermits Kalev | 1992 | Estonia | 3-3 0-2 (3) | ||
23 | 15-4 | Ala Siim | 1987 | Estonia | 0-1 0-3 (0) | ||
DNS | 20-1 | Dombrovski Karol | 1991 | Lithuania | |||
DNS | 20-2 | Zlatkauskas Karolis | 1985 | Lithuania | |||
DNS | 20-3 | Lavrinovic Aleksandr | 1982 | Lithuania | |||
DNS | 20-4 | Kaukenas Tomas | 1990 | Lithuania |