Sign in Sign up

Torsby

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 8 Reka Forika 1989 Romania 42:05.1 42:05.1 0+0+0+0 0
2 46 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 01:01.3 43:06.4 0+0+0+0 0
3 4 Leslie Mercier 1989 France + 01:15.0 43:20.1 1+0+0+0 1
4 35 Nastassia Kalina 1989 Belarus + 01:15.7 43:20.8 0+1+0+1 2
5 39 Larisa Kuklina 1990 Russia + 01:41.7 43:46.8 1+0+0+1 2
6 27 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 02:07.3 44:12.4 1+0+1+0 2
7 20 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 02:14.7 44:19.8 1+0+0+1 2
8 28 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 02:27.6 44:32.7 2+0+2+0 4
9 13 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 02:42.2 44:47.3 0+2+0+1 3
10 57 Marie Hov 1989 Norway + 02:47.4 44:52.5 1+0+0+0 1
11 12 Svetlana Perminova 1990 Russia + 03:02.6 45:07.7 1+1+1+1 4
12 41 Kaia W°ien Nicolaisen 1990 Norway + 03:09.7 45:14.8 0+0+1+1 2
13 24 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 03:11.1 45:16.2 1+2+1+0 4
14 7 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 03:15.1 45:20.2 0+0+1+2 3
15 31 Miriam Behringer 1990 Germany + 03:45.4 45:50.5 1+0+2+1 4
16 1 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 03:48.8 45:53.9 1+0+1+1 3
17 61 Janin Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 04:05.7 46:10.8 1+2+0+1 4
18 59 Sofiya Skardzina 1989 Belarus + 04:28.8 46:33.9 2+0+0+1 3
19 45 Aurelie Bajard 1990 France + 05:30.7 47:35.8 1+1+2+0 4
20 58 Ekaterina Rechkalova 1990 Russia + 05:42.1 47:47.2 1+2+1+1 5
21 11 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 06:00.4 48:05.5 3+2+0+2 7
22 32 Synn°ve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 06:05.4 48:10.5 1+2+2+3 8
23 25 Yolaine Oddou 1990 Canada + 06:06.9 48:12.0 2+0+1+0 3
24 34 Galina Mikryukova 1989 Kazakhstan + 06:12.1 48:17.2 1+0+2+1 4
25 55 Anastasiya Karagodina 1990 Ukraine + 06:33.2 48:38.3 3+1+0+0 4
26 53 Matilda Holmqvist 1989 Sweden + 06:43.4 48:48.5 0+1+0+0 1
27 6 Tatyana Trachuk 1990 Ukraine + 06:49.2 48:54.3 2+1+1+1 5
28 54 Michaela Pancikova 1989 Slovakia + 06:56.7 49:01.8 1+0+0+2 3
29 3 Karina Savosik 1989 Belarus + 07:06.9 49:12.0 2+2+1+0 5
30 2 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 07:28.3 49:33.4 1+3+1+3 8
31 26 Ala Talkach 1989 Belarus + 07:28.4 49:33.5 2+2+2+2 8
32 16 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 07:49.2 49:54.3 1+3+0+3 7
33 22 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 07:52.4 49:57.5 0+2+1+1 4
34 29 Grace Boutot 1990 USA + 07:53.7 49:58.8 0+0+4+1 5
35 14 Aliona Sabaliauskiene 1989 Lithuania + 07:58.6 50:03.7 1+1+1+2 5
36 9 Tatiana Chesham 1990 Canada + 08:14.2 50:19.3 0+0+2+0 2
37 52 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 08:19.6 50:24.7 1+1+1+1 4
38 40 Katarzyna Leja 1990 Poland + 08:22.4 50:27.5 0+2+0+2 4
39 62 Florie Vigneron 1990 France + 08:34.7 50:39.8 2+1+2+3 8
40 48 ┼sa Lif 1990 Sweden + 08:41.1 50:46.2 0+2+2+0 4
41 23 Magdalena Kepka 1989 Poland + 08:47.2 50:52.3 1+0+1+3 5
42 42 Ksenia Pliaskina 1989 Belarus + 08:55.1 51:00.2 1+2+3+1 7
43 30 Ramona Dueringer 1989 Austria + 08:58.2 51:03.3 2+3+2+1 8
44 21 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 09:00.8 51:05.9 3+1+2+1 7
45 17 Iwona Iwaniec 1991 Poland + 09:22.1 51:27.2 2+1+2+1 6
46 43 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 09:24.8 51:29.9 0+3+0+2 5
47 37 Lili Drcar 1990 Slovenia + 09:27.5 51:32.6 2+2+1+2 7
48 10 Addie Byrne 1990 USA + 09:39.9 51:45.0 1+1+2+2 6
49 47 Yelena Dyomina 1990 Kazakhstan + 10:03.5 52:08.6 1+2+0+2 5
50 19 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 10:18.3 52:23.4 1+3+2+3 9
51 60 Irena Bukacka 1989 Poland + 10:32.3 52:37.4 1+1+1+1 4
52 15 Marielle Molander 1990 Sweden + 11:02.4 53:07.5 0+3+1+1 5
53 18 Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 11:08.9 53:14.0 3+1+3+2 9
54 33 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 12:55.3 55:00.4 3+2+1+5 11
55 49 Lidiya Shek 1990 Ukraine + 13:03.5 55:08.6 1+1+1+1 4
56 56 Isabelle Abran 1989 Canada + 13:57.6 56:02.7 1+0+1+0 2
57 50 Carly Shiell 1990 Canada + 14:43.1 56:48.2 1+2+3+2 8
58 5 Mehtap Bastug 1989 Turkey + 20:30.5 1:02:35.6 3+2+2+5 12
59 51 Mehtap Civil 1990 Turkey + 31:07.4 1:13:12.5 3+3+1+4 11
60 38 Elif Belice 1990 Turkey + 31:08.5 1:13:13.6 4+4+3+2 13
DNS 44 Nicole W÷tzel 1989 Germany 0
DNF 36 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia 1+3++ 4

Info

What WJC 2010
Discipline 12.5 km Individual
Host Torsby
Nation Sweden
Date Thursday 28.Jan 2010
Calendar 2009/2010