Sign in Sign up

Nove Mesto

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy 32:54.0 32:54.0 1+1+1+1 4
2 2 Aleksandra Alikina 1990 Russia + 55.7 33:49.7 1+0+1+3 5
3 14 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany + 01:09.3 34:03.3 0+0+0+0 0
4 11 Olga Iakushova 1991 Russia + 01:22.2 34:16.2 0+0+1+1 2
5 16 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 01:41.3 34:35.3 0+0+1+2 3
6 9 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 02:01.6 34:55.6 3+0+1+1 5
7 5 Ane Skrove Nossum 1990 Norway + 02:08.6 35:02.6 1+0+1+2 4
8 6 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 02:15.6 35:09.6 1+0+0+0 1
9 19 Carolin Leunig 1991 Germany + 02:18.6 35:12.6 1+0+0+1 2
10 21 Birgit Riesle 1991 Germany + 03:10.1 36:04.1 1+1+1+1 4
11 4 Larisa Nadeeva 1990 Russia + 03:13.0 36:07.0 3+2+0+2 7
12 8 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 03:21.9 36:15.9 1+0+0+2 3
13 3 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 03:25.8 36:19.8 0+2+2+1 5
14 7 Florie Vigneron 1990 France + 03:27.0 36:21.0 0+1+2+3 6
15 23 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 03:33.5 36:27.5 0+0+0+0 0
16 4 Darya Nesterchik 1991 Belarus + 03:49.4 36:43.4 1+0+2+1 4
17 22 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 04:02.9 36:56.9 2+0+1+0 3
18 40 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 04:09.9 37:03.9 0+0+1+1 2
19 29 Marie-Christin Kloss 1990 Germany + 04:26.1 37:20.1 0+0+1+2 3
20 12 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 04:30.6 37:24.6 0+1+3+2 6
21 25 Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan + 04:30.8 37:24.8 2+0+2+0 4
22 24 Stephanie Schnydrig 1990 Switzerland + 04:33.1 37:27.1 0+1+1+2 4
23 10 Enora Latuilliere 1992 France + 05:16.4 38:10.4 0+2+2+3 7
24 20 Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 05:22.6 38:16.6 0+2+1+3 6
25 35 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 05:24.7 38:18.7 2+1+2+0 5
26 15 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 05:30.0 38:24.0 0+1+3+3 7
27 37 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway + 05:39.3 38:33.3 0+1+1+2 4
28 17 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 05:39.5 38:33.5 1+0+3+3 7
29 38 Katarzyna Leja 1990 Poland + 05:46.4 38:40.4 1+1+0+0 2
30 26 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 05:47.7 38:41.7 2+1+1+1 5
31 42 Iulia Poleshchykova 1990 Ukraine + 05:48.6 38:42.6 0+0+0+2 2
32 44 Audrey Vaillancourt 1991 Canada + 06:12.4 39:06.4 0+0+1+1 2
33 27 Maria Bukowska 1991 Poland + 06:18.3 39:12.3 3+1+1+0 5
34 28 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 06:20.2 39:14.2 3+2+0+1 6
35 39 Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan + 06:20.5 39:14.5 1+0+2+1 4
36 18 Claudie Thomas 1992 France + 06:30.7 39:24.7 3+2+2+1 8
37 36 Tatyana Trachuk 1990 Ukraine + 06:44.2 39:38.2 1+4+1+2 8
38 31 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 06:48.5 39:42.5 3+1+0+2 6
39 48 Yolaine Oddou 1990 Canada + 07:14.4 40:08.4 1+0+3+1 5
40 32 Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland + 07:24.6 40:18.6 1+2+3+3 9
41 34 Åsa Lif 1990 Sweden + 07:32.2 40:26.2 0+2+2+2 6
42 47 Grace Boutot 1990 USA + 07:39.0 40:33.0 1+1+1+2 5
43 51 Marielle Molander 1990 Sweden + 07:44.8 40:38.8 1+0+1+1 3
44 30 Anete Brice 1991 Latvia + 07:50.2 40:44.2 2+1+1+2 6
45 52 Monika Vitkova 1991 Czech Republic + 07:58.8 40:52.8 0+2+1+1 4
46 33 Corrine Malcolm 1990 USA + 08:06.9 41:00.9 0+2+4+2 8
47 49 Karina Haldma 1991 Estonia + 08:16.5 41:10.5 1+1+1+2 5
48 55 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 08:34.3 41:28.3 2+1+1+1 5
49 50 Floriane Parisse 1992 France + 08:35.2 41:29.2 1+1+4+3 9
50 45 Lenka Slechtova 1991 Czech Republic + 08:50.9 41:44.9 1+1+3+2 7
51 46 Lucia Simova 1990 Slovakia + 08:54.1 41:48.1 2+0+0+4 6
52 56 Krista Berg 1991 Finland + 09:14.6 42:08.6 0+0+3+1 4
53 54 Ulla-Maarit Helinurm 1993 Estonia + 09:36.1 42:30.1 1+1+3+1 6
54 41 Mariya Kolesen 1993 Belarus + 09:39.6 42:33.6 1+2+1+1 5
55 43 Jana Pastuchova 1990 Slovakia + 10:06.8 43:00.8 2+3+2+1 8
56 57 Alexandra Grigoroscuta 1993 Romania + 12:01.7 44:55.7 2+2+2+2 8
57 60 Eva Neuhuber 1991 Austria + 12:12.1 45:06.1 4+0+3+2 9
DNS 53 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina 0
DNS 58 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy 0
DNS 59 Lili Drcar 1990 Slovenia 0

Info

What WJC 2011
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Sunday 30.Jan 2011
Calendar 2010/2011