Sign in Sign up

Östersund

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 38 Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada 25:10.4 25:10 0+0 0
2 36 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France 25:28.5 + 18 0+1 1
3 75 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria 25:35.2 + 24 0+1 1
4 37 Florian Graf 1988 Germany 25:40.3 + 29 0+1 1
5 33 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway 25:42.7 + 32 0+1 1
6 28 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 25:45.7 + 35 0+3 3
6 8 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 25:45.7 + 35 0+0 0
8 5 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 25:48.7 + 38 1+1 2
9 27 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 25:50.0 + 39 0+2 2
10 30 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 25:50.6 + 40 2+1 3
11 11 Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia 25:52.7 + 42 0+2 2
11 51 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 25:52.7 + 42 1+0 1
13 62 Erlend Bjøntegård 1990 Norway 25:55.3 + 44 0+1 1
14 20 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 25:58.5 + 48 0+1 1
15 29 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 25:58.6 + 48 0+1 1
16 16 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 26:00.2 + 49 0+1 1
17 10 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 26:01.5 + 51 0+1 1
18 2 Tim Burke 1982 USA 26:02.4 + 52 0+2 2
19 42 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 26:07.4 + 57 0+3 3
20 32 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria 26:09.9 + 59 1+1 2
21 35 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia 26:10.5 + 01:00 0+3 3
22 7 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 26:12.6 + 01:02 0+3 3
23 46 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 26:18.1 + 01:07 0+3 3
24 9 Lars Berger 1979 Norway 26:20.0 + 01:09 1+2 3
25 90 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 26:21.6 + 01:11 0+2 2
26 76 Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden 26:22.8 + 01:12 0+1 1
27 93 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway 26:29.0 + 01:18 1+1 2
28 91 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia 26:29.9 + 01:19 1+1 2
29 26 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 26:30.1 + 01:19 1+2 3
30 22 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 26:30.5 + 01:20 0+2 2
31 89 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine 26:30.7 + 01:20 0+0 0
32 18 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 26:33.4 + 01:23 2+1 3
33 60 Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland 26:34.2 + 01:23 0+1 1
34 23 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 26:34.5 + 01:24 0+4 4
34 50 Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic 26:34.5 + 01:24 1+1 2
36 12 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 26:37.5 + 01:27 1+1 2
37 25 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 26:38.4 + 01:28 0+3 3
38 83 Danil Steptsenko 1986 Estonia 26:40.0 + 01:29 0+2 2
39 64 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy 26:40.5 + 01:30 0+2 2
40 49 Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia 26:43.2 + 01:32 2+1 3
41 39 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 26:44.4 + 01:34 3+0 3
42 98 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy 26:46.6 + 01:36 1+1 2
43 15 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 26:48.0 + 01:37 2+1 3
44 6 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 26:51.0 + 01:40 2+1 3
45 13 Scott Perras 1983 Canada 26:52.9 + 01:42 1+1 2
46 21 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 26:59.0 + 01:48 0+5 5
47 72 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia 27:00.7 + 01:50 1+1 2
48 87 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden 27:00.8 + 01:50 0+1 1
49 54 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 27:06.4 + 01:56 1+3 4
50 85 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland 27:12.9 + 02:02 1+2 3
51 96 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 27:13.2 + 02:02 0+3 3
52 84 Simon Desthieux 1991 France 27:14.8 + 02:04 0+2 2
53 43 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 27:15.6 + 02:05 2+2 4
54 82 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 27:15.9 + 02:05 2+0 2
55 59 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 27:17.4 + 02:07 2+0 2
56 1 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 27:18.4 + 02:08 1+0 1
57 61 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain 27:19.5 + 02:09 1+1 2
58 44 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 27:22.3 + 02:11 1+2 3
59 58 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 27:24.5 + 02:14 1+1 2
60 63 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 27:29.7 + 02:19 0+1 1
61 56 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 27:31.4 + 02:21 0+3 3
62 73 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 27:31.8 + 02:21 2+2 4
63 57 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 27:36.2 + 02:25 2+2 4
64 94 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia 27:37.2 + 02:26 0+0 0
65 48 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 27:37.5 + 02:27 1+4 5
66 74 Roland Gerbacea 1989 Romania 27:38.0 + 02:27 0+1 1
67 79 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia 27:40.6 + 02:30 1+2 3
68 24 Vincent Jay 1985 France 27:47.1 + 02:36 1+3 4
69 45 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 27:51.8 + 02:41 2+3 5
70 55 Junji Nagai 1981 Japan 27:52.6 + 02:42 2+1 3
71 47 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 27:53.8 + 02:43 1+1 2
72 41 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 27:57.5 + 02:47 2+3 5
73 81 Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia 28:02.0 + 02:51 1+1 2
74 17 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 28:04.5 + 02:54 2+3 5
75 34 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA 28:05.5 + 02:55 0+3 3
76 103 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 28:06.7 + 02:56 1+1 2
77 65 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 28:06.8 + 02:56 3+1 4
78 102 Kazuya Inomata 1985 Japan 28:09.3 + 02:58 2+2 4
79 80 Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland 28:09.9 + 02:59 1+3 4
80 71 Russell Currier 1987 USA 28:10.4 + 03:00 1+1 2
81 40 Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden 28:10.8 + 03:00 2+4 6
82 4 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 28:14.6 + 03:04 3+2 5
83 14 Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic 28:17.4 + 03:07 0+2 2
84 19 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 28:18.0 + 03:07 1+3 4
85 100 Arturs Kolesnikovs 1990 Latvia 28:19.3 + 03:08 2+1 3
86 31 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland 28:20.2 + 03:09 3+3 6
87 67 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland 28:21.5 + 03:11 0+4 4
88 97 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic 28:22.3 + 03:11 1+1 2
89 78 Sergey Naumik 1985 Kazakhstan 28:33.0 + 03:22 1+3 4
90 3 Aliaksandr Babchyn 1986 Belarus 28:33.8 + 03:23 2+2 4
91 69 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus 28:37.8 + 03:27 2+2 4
92 88 Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria 28:54.4 + 03:44 1+2 3
93 92 Grzegorz Bril 1986 Poland 28:55.2 + 03:44 1+3 4
94 95 Ville Simola 1987 Finland 29:00.5 + 03:50 2+2 4
95 86 Karolis Zlatkauskas 1985 Lithuania 29:01.3 + 03:50 1+3 4
96 66 Emir Hrkalovic 1991 Serbia 29:30.3 + 04:19 1+2 3
97 53 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia 29:30.5 + 04:20 1+3 4
98 99 Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain 29:34.0 + 04:23 1+3 4
99 70 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland 29:38.7 + 04:28 2+3 5
100 77 Long Ren 1988 China 30:01.2 + 04:50 3+3 6
101 52 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 30:08.7 + 04:58 2+1 3
102 68 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary 31:44.9 + 06:34 1+4 5
103 101 Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia 32:01.8 + 06:51 4+2 6
DNS 104 Michael Greis 1976 Germany 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 1.Dec 2012
Calendar 2012/2013