Sign in Sign up

Östersund

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 38 Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada 25:10.4 25:10.4 0+0 0
2 36 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France + 18.1 25:28.5 0+1 1
3 75 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria + 24.8 25:35.2 0+1 1
4 37 Florian Graf 1988 Germany + 29.9 25:40.3 0+1 1
5 33 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway + 32.3 25:42.7 0+1 1
6 28 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway + 35.3 25:45.7 0+3 3
6 8 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 35.3 25:45.7 0+0 0
8 5 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany + 38.3 25:48.7 1+1 2
9 27 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 39.6 25:50.0 0+2 2
10 30 Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 40.2 25:50.6 2+1 3
11 11 Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia + 42.3 25:52.7 0+2 2
11 51 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 42.3 25:52.7 1+0 1
13 62 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 44.9 25:55.3 0+1 1
14 20 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 48.1 25:58.5 0+1 1
15 29 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine + 48.2 25:58.6 0+1 1
16 16 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden + 49.8 26:00.2 0+1 1
17 10 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine + 51.1 26:01.5 0+1 1
18 2 Tim Burke 1982 USA + 52.0 26:02.4 0+2 2
19 42 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 57.0 26:07.4 0+3 3
20 32 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria + 59.5 26:09.9 1+1 2
21 35 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia + 01:00.1 26:10.5 0+3 3
22 7 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 01:02.2 26:12.6 0+3 3
23 46 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia + 01:07.7 26:18.1 0+3 3
24 9 Lars Berger 1979 Norway + 01:09.6 26:20.0 1+2 3
25 90 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 01:11.2 26:21.6 0+2 2
26 76 Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden + 01:12.4 26:22.8 0+1 1
27 93 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 01:18.6 26:29.0 1+1 2
28 91 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia + 01:19.5 26:29.9 1+1 2
29 26 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden + 01:19.7 26:30.1 1+2 3
30 22 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + 01:20.1 26:30.5 0+2 2
31 89 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine + 01:20.3 26:30.7 0+0 0
32 18 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 01:23.0 26:33.4 2+1 3
33 60 Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland + 01:23.8 26:34.2 0+1 1
34 23 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway + 01:24.1 26:34.5 0+4 4
34 50 Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic + 01:24.1 26:34.5 1+1 2
36 12 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 01:27.1 26:37.5 1+1 2
37 25 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 01:28.0 26:38.4 0+3 3
38 83 Danil Steptsenko 1986 Estonia + 01:29.6 26:40.0 0+2 2
39 64 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy + 01:30.1 26:40.5 0+2 2
40 49 Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia + 01:32.8 26:43.2 2+1 3
41 39 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 01:34.0 26:44.4 3+0 3
42 98 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy + 01:36.2 26:46.6 1+1 2
43 15 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 01:37.6 26:48.0 2+1 3
44 6 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 01:40.6 26:51.0 2+1 3
45 13 Scott Perras 1983 Canada + 01:42.5 26:52.9 1+1 2
46 21 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden + 01:48.6 26:59.0 0+5 5
47 72 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 01:50.3 27:00.7 1+1 2
48 87 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden + 01:50.4 27:00.8 0+1 1
49 54 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France + 01:56.0 27:06.4 1+3 4
50 85 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 02:02.5 27:12.9 1+2 3
51 96 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 02:02.8 27:13.2 0+3 3
52 84 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 02:04.4 27:14.8 0+2 2
53 43 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 02:05.2 27:15.6 2+2 4
54 82 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 02:05.5 27:15.9 2+0 2
55 59 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 02:07.0 27:17.4 2+0 2
56 1 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia + 02:08.0 27:18.4 1+0 1
57 61 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain + 02:09.1 27:19.5 1+1 2
58 44 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 02:11.9 27:22.3 1+2 3
59 58 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia + 02:14.1 27:24.5 1+1 2
60 63 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 02:19.3 27:29.7 0+1 1
61 56 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada + 02:21.0 27:31.4 0+3 3
62 73 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + 02:21.4 27:31.8 2+2 4
63 57 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 02:25.8 27:36.2 2+2 4
64 94 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia + 02:26.8 27:37.2 0+0 0
65 48 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 02:27.1 27:37.5 1+4 5
66 74 Roland Gerbacea 1989 Romania + 02:27.6 27:38.0 0+1 1
67 79 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia + 02:30.2 27:40.6 1+2 3
68 24 Vincent Jay 1985 France + 02:36.7 27:47.1 1+3 4
69 45 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 02:41.4 27:51.8 2+3 5
70 55 Junji Nagai 1981 Japan + 02:42.2 27:52.6 2+1 3
71 47 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus + 02:43.4 27:53.8 1+1 2
72 41 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 02:47.1 27:57.5 2+3 5
73 81 Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia + 02:51.6 28:02.0 1+1 2
74 17 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 02:54.1 28:04.5 2+3 5
75 34 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA + 02:55.1 28:05.5 0+3 3
76 103 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 02:56.3 28:06.7 1+1 2
77 65 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 02:56.4 28:06.8 3+1 4
78 102 Kazuya Inomata 1985 Japan + 02:58.9 28:09.3 2+2 4
79 80 Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland + 02:59.5 28:09.9 1+3 4
80 71 Russell Currier 1987 USA + 03:00.0 28:10.4 1+1 2
81 40 Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden + 03:00.4 28:10.8 2+4 6
82 4 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan + 03:04.2 28:14.6 3+2 5
83 14 Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic + 03:07.0 28:17.4 0+2 2
84 19 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy + 03:07.6 28:18.0 1+3 4
85 100 Arturs Kolesnikovs 1990 Latvia + 03:08.9 28:19.3 2+1 3
86 31 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland + 03:09.8 28:20.2 3+3 6
87 67 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland + 03:11.1 28:21.5 0+4 4
88 97 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 03:11.9 28:22.3 1+1 2
89 78 Sergey Naumik 1985 Kazakhstan + 03:22.6 28:33.0 1+3 4
90 3 Aliaksandr Babchyn 1986 Belarus + 03:23.4 28:33.8 2+2 4
91 69 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus + 03:27.4 28:37.8 2+2 4
92 88 Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria + 03:44.0 28:54.4 1+2 3
93 92 Grzegorz Bril 1986 Poland + 03:44.8 28:55.2 1+3 4
94 95 Ville Simola 1987 Finland + 03:50.1 29:00.5 2+2 4
95 86 Karolis Zlatkauskas 1985 Lithuania + 03:50.9 29:01.3 1+3 4
96 66 Emir Hrkalovic 1991 Serbia + 04:19.9 29:30.3 1+2 3
97 53 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia + 04:20.1 29:30.5 1+3 4
98 99 Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain + 04:23.6 29:34.0 1+3 4
99 70 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland + 04:28.3 29:38.7 2+3 5
100 77 Long Ren 1988 China + 04:50.8 30:01.2 3+3 6
101 52 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 04:58.3 30:08.7 2+1 3
102 68 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary + 06:34.5 31:44.9 1+4 5
103 101 Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia + 06:51.4 32:01.8 4+2 6
DNS 104 Michael Greis 1976 Germany 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 1.Dec 2012
Calendar 2012/2013