Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 21e Corinne Niogret 1972 France 1:34:05.9 1:34:05.9
1 22e Veronique Claudel 1966 France 1:34:05.9 1:34:05.9
1 23e Delphyne Burlet 1966 France 1:34:05.9 1:34:05.9
1 24e Anne Briand 1968 France 1:34:05.9 1:34:05.9
2 11e Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 11.8 1:34:17.7
2 12e Antje Harvey 1967 Germany + 11.8 1:34:17.7
2 13e Simone Greiner-Petter-Memm 1967 Germany + 11.8 1:34:17.7
2 14e Petra Behle 1969 Germany + 11.8 1:34:17.7
3 71e Olga Simushina 1969 Russia + 16.4 1:34:22.3
3 72e Anfisa Restzova 1964 Russia + 16.4 1:34:22.3
3 73e Natalia Snitina 1971 Russia + 16.4 1:34:22.3
3 74e Luiza Noskova 1968 Russia + 16.4 1:34:22.3
4 151e Inna Sheshkil 1971 Belarus + 01:46.4 1:35:52.3
4 152e Elena Murashko 1970 Kazakhstan + 01:46.4 1:35:52.3
4 153e Galina Avtaeva 1966 Kazakhstan + 01:46.4 1:35:52.3
4 154e Margarita Doulova 1972 Kazakhstan + 01:46.4 1:35:52.3
5 101e Elin Kristiansen 1968 Norway + 01:58.1 1:36:04.0
5 102e Annette Sikveland 1972 Norway + 01:58.1 1:36:04.0
5 103e Anne Elvebakk Linn 1966 Norway + 01:58.1 1:36:04.0
5 104e Ann Elen Skjelbreid 1971 Norway + 01:58.1 1:36:04.0
6 51e Irina Kokujewa 1973 Belarus + 02:09.4 1:36:15.3
6 52e Natalia Permiakova 1970 Belarus + 02:09.4 1:36:15.3
6 53e Natalia Ryzhenkova 1972 Belarus + 02:09.4 1:36:15.3
6 54e Svetlana Paramyguina 1965 Belarus + 02:09.4 1:36:15.3
7 31e Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 02:34.8 1:36:40.7
7 32e Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine + 02:34.8 1:36:40.7
7 33e Marina Skolota 1963 Ukraine + 02:34.8 1:36:40.7
7 34e Nadija Bilova 1961 Ukraine + 02:34.8 1:36:40.7
8 41e Gabriela Lehka 1972 Czech Republic + 02:52.4 1:36:58.3
8 42e Jirina Pelcova 1969 Czech Republic + 02:52.4 1:36:58.3
8 43e Iveta Roubickova 1967 Czech Republic + 02:52.4 1:36:58.3
8 44e Eva Hakova 1969 Czech Republic + 02:52.4 1:36:58.3
9 91e Guilan Liu 1971 China + 04:15.6 1:38:21.5
9 92e Aiqin Song 1970 China + 04:15.6 1:38:21.5
9 93e Jinping Wang 1970 China + 04:15.6 1:38:21.5
9 94e Jinfen Wang 1969 China + 04:15.6 1:38:21.5
10 141e Agata Suszka 1971 Poland + 04:36.2 1:38:42.1
10 142e Helena Mikolajczyk 1968 Poland + 04:36.2 1:38:42.1
10 143e Anna Stera-Kustusz 1974 Poland + 04:36.2 1:38:42.1
10 144e Halina Piton 1972 Poland + 04:36.2 1:38:42.1
11 111e Joan Miller Smith 1967 USA + 05:52.9 1:39:58.8
11 112e Beth Coats 1966 USA + 05:52.9 1:39:58.8
11 113e Laurie Tavares 1965 USA + 05:52.9 1:39:58.8
11 114e Joan Guetschow 1966 USA + 05:52.9 1:39:58.8
12 61e Eva Karin Westin 1972 Sweden + 06:40.8 1:40:46.7
12 62e Catarina Eklund 1970 Sweden + 06:40.8 1:40:46.7
12 63e Maria Schylander 1973 Sweden + 06:40.8 1:40:46.7
12 64e Christina Eklund 1970 Sweden + 06:40.8 1:40:46.7
13 81e Maria Manolova 1963 Bulgaria + 08:03.6 1:42:09.5
13 82e Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria + 08:03.6 1:42:09.5
13 83e Nadejda Alexieva 1969 Bulgaria + 08:03.6 1:42:09.5
13 84e Iva Karagiozova 1971 Bulgaria + 08:03.6 1:42:09.5
14 121e Brigitta Bereczki 1966 Hungary + 09:40.5 1:43:46.4
14 122e Edit Palko - Hungary + 09:40.5 1:43:46.4
14 123e Eva Szemcsak 1975 Hungary + 09:40.5 1:43:46.4
14 124e Anna Bozsik 1965 Hungary + 09:40.5 1:43:46.4

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 16.Jan 1994
Calendar 1993/1994