Sign in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 11e Olga Melnik 1974 Russia 1:36:20.5 1:36:20 0-0 0-2 0
1 12e Galina Koukleva 1972 Russia 1:36:20.5 1:36:20 0-0 0-3 0
1 13e Nadejda Talanova 1967 Russia 1:36:20.5 1:36:20 0-0 0-2 0
1 14e Olga Romasko 1968 Russia 1:36:20.5 1:36:20 0-0 0-2 0
2 21e Ann Elen Skjelbreid 1971 Norway 1:38:15.7 + 01:55 0-0 0-1 0
2 22e Annette Sikveland 1972 Norway 1:38:15.7 + 01:55 0-3 0-3 0
2 23e Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway 1:38:15.7 + 01:55 0-1 2-3 2
2 24e Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway 1:38:15.7 + 01:55 0-1 0-2 0
3 31e Delphyne Burlet 1966 France 1:38:43.9 + 02:23 0-2 0-2 0
3 32e Christelle Gros 1975 France 1:38:43.9 + 02:23 0-2 0-2 0
3 33e Veronique Claudel 1966 France 1:38:43.9 + 02:23 0-1 0-1 0
3 34e Corinne Niogret 1972 France 1:38:43.9 + 02:23 0-0 0-3 0
4 51e Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine 1:39:25.9 + 03:05 0-0 0-1 0
4 52e Irina Merkushina 1968 Ukraine 1:39:25.9 + 03:05 1-3 1-3 2
4 53e Valentina Tserbe Nessina 1969 Ukraine 1:39:25.9 + 03:05 0-1 0-0 0
4 54e Tetyana Vodopyanova 1973 Ukraine 1:39:25.9 + 03:05 0-1 0-1 0
5 81e Katja Wüstenfeld 1976 Germany 1:40:11.1 + 03:50 0-2 0-3 0
5 82e Katrin Apel 1973 Germany 1:40:11.1 + 03:50 0-1 1-3 1
5 83e Steffi Kindt 1973 Germany 1:40:11.1 + 03:50 0-0 0-3 0
5 84e Kathi Schwaab 1972 Germany 1:40:11.1 + 03:50 0-0 0-0 0
6 111e Mami Shindo 1975 Japan 1:41:37.2 + 05:16 2-3 0-2 2
6 112e Hiromi Suga 1973 Japan 1:41:37.2 + 05:16 0-3 1-3 1
6 113e Sakiko Takefushi 1970 Japan 1:41:37.2 + 05:16 0-0 0-2 0
6 114e Ryoko Takahashi 1973 Japan 1:41:37.2 + 05:16 0-2 0-1 0
7 151e Agata Suszka 1971 Poland 1:42:01.8 + 05:41 0-3 0-1 0
7 152e Halina Piton 1972 Poland 1:42:01.8 + 05:41 1-3 0-0 1
7 153e Anna Stera-Kustusz 1974 Poland 1:42:01.8 + 05:41 0-0 0-1 0
7 154e Halina Gunka 1970 Poland 1:42:01.8 + 05:41 1-3 2-3 3
8 171e Aizhen Song 1974 China 1:42:50.3 + 06:29 0-3 0-1 0
8 172e Shumei Yu 1977 China 1:42:50.3 + 06:29 0-1 0-1 0
8 173e Ribo Sun 1976 China 1:42:50.3 + 06:29 0-3 0-3 0
8 174e Jinfeng Liu 1977 China 1:42:50.3 + 06:29 0-0 0-3 0
9 71e Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia 1:43:09.0 + 06:48 0-0 0-2 0
9 72e Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia 1:43:09.0 + 06:48 0-0 0-1 0
9 73e Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia 1:43:09.0 + 06:48 0-1 0-0 0
9 74e Jana Meiszlingerova 1977 Slovakia 1:43:09.0 + 06:48 0-1 1-3 1
10 91e Martine Albert 1973 Canada 1:44:47.1 + 08:26 0-3 0-1 0
10 92e Myriam Bedard 1969 Canada 1:44:47.1 + 08:26 0-1 0-1 0
10 93e Nikki Keddie 1975 Canada 1:44:47.1 + 08:26 0-1 0-0 0
10 94e Linn Ryter 1973 Canada 1:44:47.1 + 08:26 0-0 0-3 0
11 41e Ntala Skinner 1973 USA 1:44:47.6 + 08:27 0-1 0-3 0
11 42e Kristina Sabasteanski 1969 USA 1:44:47.6 + 08:27 0-1 0-3 0
11 43e Stacey Wooley 1968 USA 1:44:47.6 + 08:27 0-0 1-3 1
11 44e Deborah Nordyke 1962 USA 1:44:47.6 + 08:27 0-2 1-3 1
12 101e Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy 1:44:57.8 + 08:37 0-1 0-3 0
12 102e Siegrid Pallhuber 1970 Italy 1:44:57.8 + 08:37 0-0 1-3 1
12 103e Manuela Piller Roner 1976 Italy 1:44:57.8 + 08:37 0-1 0-3 0
12 104e Manuela Casagrande 1976 Italy 1:44:57.8 + 08:37 0-3 1-3 1
13 141e Maria Manolova 1963 Bulgaria 1:45:28.3 + 09:07 0-0 1-3 1
13 142e Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria 1:45:28.3 + 09:07 0-0 1-3 1
13 143e Iva Karagiozova 1971 Bulgaria 1:45:28.3 + 09:07 0-0 0-3 0
13 144e Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria 1:45:28.3 + 09:07 1-3 2-1 3

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 19.Jan 1997
Calendar 1996/1997