Sign in Sign up

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 21e Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia 1:36:33.4 1:36:33 0-2 0-1 0
1 22e Galina Koukleva 1972 Russia 1:36:33.4 1:36:33 0-1 0-0 0
1 23e Svetlana Chernousova 1970 Russia 1:36:33.4 1:36:33 0-0 0-1 0
1 24e Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia 1:36:33.4 1:36:33 0-0 0-1 0
2 81e Uschi Disl 1970 Germany 1:37:15.4 + 41 0-1 0-1 0
2 82e Katrin Apel 1973 Germany 1:37:15.4 + 41 0-1 0-1 0
2 83e Katja Wüstenfeld 1976 Germany 1:37:15.4 + 41 0-2 0-2 0
2 84e Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany 1:37:15.4 + 41 0-2 0-0 0
3 41e Sylvie Becaert 1975 France 1:38:46.0 + 02:12 0-2 0-1 0
3 42e Emmanuelle Claret 1968 France 1:38:46.0 + 02:12 0-0 0-1 0
3 43e Delphyne Burlet 1966 France 1:38:46.0 + 02:12 0-0 0-2 0
3 44e Corinne Niogret 1972 France 1:38:46.0 + 02:12 0-3 0-0 0
4 91e Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia 1:39:32.5 + 02:59 0-2 0-1 0
4 92e Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia 1:39:32.5 + 02:59 0-0 0-0 0
4 93e Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia 1:39:32.5 + 02:59 0-1 0-2 0
4 94e Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia 1:39:32.5 + 02:59 0-0 0-2 0
5 51e Irina Merkushina 1968 Ukraine 1:39:55.0 + 03:21 0-1 1-3 1
5 52e Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine 1:39:55.0 + 03:21 0-1 1-3 1
5 53e Natalia Tereshenko 1976 Ukraine 1:39:55.0 + 03:21 0-2 0-0 0
5 54e Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine 1:39:55.0 + 03:21 0-0 0-1 0
6 141e Mami Shindo 1975 Japan 1:41:41.4 + 05:07 0-1 0-2 0
6 142e Ryoko Takahashi 1973 Japan 1:41:41.4 + 05:07 0-2 0-1 0
6 143e Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan 1:41:41.4 + 05:07 0-0 0-1 0
6 144e Mie Takeda 1976 Japan 1:41:41.4 + 05:07 0-2 0-1 0
7 11e Katja Holanti 1974 Finland 1:41:58.7 + 05:25 0-2 0-1 0
7 12e Sanna-Leena Perunka 1976 Finland 1:41:58.7 + 05:25 0-0 0-3 0
7 13e Outi Kettunen 1978 Finland 1:41:58.7 + 05:25 0-0 0-3 0
7 14e Annukka Mallat 1974 Finland 1:41:58.7 + 05:25 0-0 0-3 0
8 61e Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic 1:43:30.3 + 06:56 0-0 0-1 0
8 62e Jitka Pesinova 1977 Czech Republic 1:43:30.3 + 06:56 0-0 0-1 0
8 63e Radka Doskocilova 1978 Czech Republic 1:43:30.3 + 06:56 0-2 0-3 0
8 64e Eva Hakova 1969 Czech Republic 1:43:30.3 + 06:56 0-2 0-3 0
DNS 101e Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria 0
DNS 102e Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria 0
DNS 103e Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria 0
DNS 104e Iva Karagiozova 1971 Bulgaria 0
DNS 31e Ann Elen Skjelbreid 1971 Norway 0
DNS 32e Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway 0
DNS 33e Ann Helen Grande 1977 Norway 0
DNS 34e Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway 0
DNF 111e Shumei Yu 1977 China Lapped 2-3 0-2 2
DNF 112e Xianying Liu 1977 China Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
DNF 113e Yingchao Kong 1982 China Lapped --- --- 0
DNF 114e Ribo Sun 1976 China Lapped --- --- 0
DNF 121e Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland Lapped 0-2 2-3 2
DNF 122e Aldona Sobczyk 1979 Poland Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
DNF 123e Magdalena Grzywa 1979 Poland Lapped 0-0 2-3 2
DNF 124e Iwona Grzywa 1975 Poland Lapped --- --- 0
DNF 131e Ulrika Öberg 1977 Sweden Lapped 0-0 2-3 2
DNF 132e Kristina Brouneus 1974 Sweden Lapped 0-2 1-3 1
DNF 133e Linda Bengtsson 1978 Sweden Lapped 0-- --- 0
DNF 134e Magdalena Forsberg 1967 Sweden Lapped --- --- 0
DNF 71e Ludmila Arlouskaya 1973 Belarus Lapped 2-3 0-2 2
DNF 72e Svetlana Paramyguina 1965 Belarus Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
DNF 73e Kataryna Hryhoryeva 1980 Belarus Lapped 0-- --- 0
DNF 74e Natalia Permiakova 1970 Belarus Lapped --- --- 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 8.Jan 2000
Calendar 1999/2000