Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 41e Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway 1:37:05.1 1:37:05.1 0-2 0-2 0
1 42e Ann Elen Skjelbreid 1971 Norway 1:37:05.1 1:37:05.1 0-1 0-3 0
1 43e Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway 1:37:05.1 1:37:05.1 0-3 1-3 1
1 44e Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway 1:37:05.1 1:37:05.1 0-3 0-2 0
2 21e Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 24.7 1:37:29.8 0-2 0-2 0
2 22e Simone Greiner-Petter-Memm 1967 Germany + 24.7 1:37:29.8 0-2 0-0 0
2 23e Katja Wüstenfeld 1976 Germany + 24.7 1:37:29.8 0-2 0-2 0
2 24e Martina Zellner 1974 Germany + 24.7 1:37:29.8 0-1 0-2 0
3 51e Maria Strelenko 1976 Russia + 59.6 1:38:04.7 0-2 0-3 0
3 52e Galina Koukleva 1972 Russia + 59.6 1:38:04.7 0-1 0-2 0
3 53e Svetlana Chernousova 1970 Russia + 59.6 1:38:04.7 0-1 0-2 0
3 54e Albina Akhatova 1976 Russia + 59.6 1:38:04.7 0-0 0-1 0
4 81e Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic + 01:25.2 1:38:30.3 0-1 0-0 0
4 82e Jitka Pesinova 1977 Czech Republic + 01:25.2 1:38:30.3 0-0 0-1 0
4 83e Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic + 01:25.2 1:38:30.3 0-2 0-0 0
4 84e Eva Hakova 1969 Czech Republic + 01:25.2 1:38:30.3 0-1 0-1 0
5 71e Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 01:44.3 1:38:49.4 0-3 0-3 0
5 72e Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine + 01:44.3 1:38:49.4 0-0 0-1 0
5 73e Oksana Yakovleva 1980 Ukraine + 01:44.3 1:38:49.4 0-2 0-0 0
5 74e Tetyana Vodopyanova 1973 Ukraine + 01:44.3 1:38:49.4 1-3 0-1 1
6 61e Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 02:08.6 1:39:13.7 0-0 0-0 0
6 62e Delphyne Burlet 1966 France + 02:08.6 1:39:13.7 0-0 0-1 0
6 63e Christelle Gros 1975 France + 02:08.6 1:39:13.7 0-0 0-1 0
6 64e Corinne Niogret 1972 France + 02:08.6 1:39:13.7 0-1 0-2 0
7 91e Mami Shindo 1975 Japan + 02:19.3 1:39:24.4 0-1 0-3 0
7 92e Hiromi Suga 1973 Japan + 02:19.3 1:39:24.4 1-3 0-2 1
7 93e Ryoko Takahashi 1973 Japan + 02:19.3 1:39:24.4 0-0 0-2 0
7 94e Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan + 02:19.3 1:39:24.4 1-3 0-1 1
8 101e Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 02:21.6 1:39:26.7 0-0 0-1 0
8 102e Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria + 02:21.6 1:39:26.7 0-0 1-3 1
8 103e Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 02:21.6 1:39:26.7 0-2 0-1 0
8 104e Iva Karagiozova 1971 Bulgaria + 02:21.6 1:39:26.7 0-2 0-2 0
9 11e Katja Holanti 1974 Finland + 03:00.1 1:40:05.2 0-2 0-0 0
9 12e Outi Kettunen 1978 Finland + 03:00.1 1:40:05.2 0-1 0-1 0
9 13e Annukka Mallat 1974 Finland + 03:00.1 1:40:05.2 0-0 0-1 0
9 14e Sanna-Leena Perunka 1976 Finland + 03:00.1 1:40:05.2 0-0 0-0 0
10 141e Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia + 04:33.7 1:41:38.8 0-2 0-3 0
10 142e Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 04:33.7 1:41:38.8 0-1 0-0 0
10 143e Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 04:33.7 1:41:38.8 0-2 0-1 0
10 144e Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 04:33.7 1:41:38.8 0-2 0-3 0
11 121e Lucija Larisi 1975 Slovenia + 04:51.2 1:41:56.3 0-1 0-0 0
11 122e Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia + 04:51.2 1:41:56.3 0-1 0-1 0
11 123e Urska Dolinar 1978 Slovenia + 04:51.2 1:41:56.3 0-2 1-3 1
11 124e Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 04:51.2 1:41:56.3 0-1 0-2 0
12 31e Irina Tananaiko 1976 Ukraine + 07:02.2 1:44:07.3 0-0 0-1 0
12 32e Natalia Ryzhenkova 1972 Belarus + 07:02.2 1:44:07.3 0-2 0-1 0
12 33e Ludmila Arlouskaya 1973 Belarus + 07:02.2 1:44:07.3 0-2 1-3 1
12 34e Svetlana Paramyguina 1965 Belarus + 07:02.2 1:44:07.3 0-0 1-3 1
13 111e Magdalena Grzywa 1979 Poland + 08:31.3 1:45:36.4 0-0 0-1 0
13 112e Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 08:31.3 1:45:36.4 0-1 0-1 0
13 113e Aldona Sobczyk 1979 Poland + 08:31.3 1:45:36.4 0-0 0-2 0
13 114e Anna Stera-Kustusz 1974 Poland + 08:31.3 1:45:36.4 0-2 0-2 0
DNF 131e Shumei Yu 1977 China Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
DNF 132e Xiaoni Cheng 1982 China Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
DNF 133e Li Huo 1980 China Lapped 1-3 0-3 1
DNF 134e Yuan-Yuan Liu 1982 China Lapped --- --- 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 5.Dec 1999
Calendar 1999/2000