Log in Sign up

Kontiolahti

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 125 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 43:54.7 43:54 0+0+0+1 1
2 160 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 44:40.9 + 46 2+0+0+0 2
3 150 Igor Minchenkov 1984 Russia 45:20.8 + 01:26 0+0+1+0 1
4 118 Sergey Danilenko 1984 Russia 45:26.6 + 01:31 0+0+2+0 2
5 139 Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland 46:37.8 + 02:43 0+0+1+2 3
6 170 Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada 47:02.3 + 03:07 1+1+0+1 3
7 127 Vincent Porret 1984 France 47:17.8 + 03:23 0+1+0+2 3
8 119 Andraz Semrov 1985 Slovenia 47:21.3 + 03:26 0+1+0+0 1
9 130 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia 47:23.2 + 03:28 0+1+1+0 2
10 164 Norbert Schiller 1984 Germany 47:30.2 + 03:35 0+1+0+2 3
11 108 Patrick Cote 1985 Canada 48:07.6 + 04:12 1+0+0+1 2
12 134 Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia 48:09.2 + 04:14 0+1+1+2 4
13 109 Miroslav Tomes 1985 Czech Republic 48:25.3 + 04:30 0+0+2+1 3
14 113 Rune Brattsveen 1984 Norway 48:27.9 + 04:33 3+1+0+1 5
15 169 Konstantin Tishkov 1984 Russia 48:30.0 + 04:35 3+2+0+0 5
16 106 Kaspars Dumbris 1985 Latvia 48:37.6 + 04:42 2+1+0+0 3
17 149 Yuri Sholkavich 1984 Belarus 48:48.4 + 04:53 0+1+0+1 2
18 161 Stian Nåvik 1985 Norway 48:55.8 + 05:01 0+1+1+2 4
19 144 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy 49:01.5 + 05:06 0+2+0+2 4
20 132 Evgeny Zhulev 1984 Belarus 49:03.9 + 05:09 1+0+1+1 3
21 158 Jura Vsivtsev 1984 Estonia 49:15.9 + 05:21 1+1+0+0 2
22 133 Bernhard Eder 1984 Austria 49:35.1 + 05:40 2+0+1+1 4
23 162 Magnus Olsson 1985 Sweden 49:51.5 + 05:56 1+1+1+0 3
24 153 Jaime Robb 1984 Canada 49:56.8 + 06:02 1+2+1+0 4
25 102 Steve Renner 1984 Germany 50:01.2 + 06:06 0+2+2+2 6
26 157 Ales Gregoric 1985 Slovenia 50:07.8 + 06:13 2+1+1+0 4
27 103 Stanislaw Kepka 1984 Poland 50:12.6 + 06:17 1+1+1+0 3
28 135 Jens Zimmer 1985 Germany 50:18.2 + 06:23 3+1+2+0 6
29 183 Christoph Knie 1984 Germany 50:24.1 + 06:29 2+0+1+3 6
30 114 Damien Gehin 1985 France 50:30.0 + 06:35 1+1+0+2 4
31 138 Oleg Berezhnoy 1984 Ukraine 50:33.3 + 06:38 0+0+2+1 3
32 122 Kiril Vasilev 1985 Bulgaria 50:34.4 + 06:39 2+0+0+0 2
33 180 Andriy Atroshenko 1985 Ukraine 50:37.1 + 06:42 0+1+2+0 3
34 148 Miroslaw Kobus 1985 Poland 50:38.5 + 06:43 1+2+0+2 5
35 110 Mattia Cola 1984 Italy 50:39.1 + 06:44 1+1+0+1 3
36 173 Karolis Zlatkauskas 1985 Lithuania 50:42.0 + 06:47 0+0+1+3 4
37 121 Igor Yashchenko 1984 Ukraine 50:44.8 + 06:50 1+1+1+1 4
38 178 Vincent Jay 1985 France 50:50.3 + 06:55 2+2+1+1 6
39 124 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 50:51.7 + 06:56 1+0+2+2 5
40 166 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 50:57.3 + 07:02 4+3+0+0 7
41 142 Petr Hradecky 1985 Czech Republic 51:02.0 + 07:07 0+3+0+3 6
42 105 Dmitry Safronov 1985 Belarus 51:06.0 + 07:11 2+0+0+1 3
43 129 Gints Lusis 1984 Latvia 51:08.8 + 07:14 0+2+1+0 3
44 117 Tuomas Saily 1985 Finland 51:28.4 + 07:33 1+0+0+1 2
45 171 Tomas Sanitra 1985 Slovakia 51:30.9 + 07:36 1+2+1+1 5
46 111 Kurt Farchmin 1984 USA 51:33.7 + 07:38 1+1+0+0 2
47 107 Lukas Wyder 1985 Switzerland 51:49.8 + 07:55 2+0+0+1 3
48 177 Pavel Suchanek 1985 Czech Republic 52:02.9 + 08:08 2+0+3+1 6
49 151 Christian Cusini 1984 Italy 52:07.5 + 08:12 2+2+2+0 6
50 145 Bojan Samardzija 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina 52:08.7 + 08:13 1+2+1+0 4
51 163 Heikki Räisänen 1984 Finland 52:11.4 + 08:16 2+1+3+0 6
52 155 Alexandr Shesler 1985 Kazakhstan 52:23.3 + 08:28 2+1+1+2 6
53 128 Krzysztof Uklejewicz 1984 Poland 52:39.2 + 08:44 2+1+0+2 5
54 101 Rain Kuresoo 1984 Estonia 52:42.9 + 08:48 0+1+1+2 4
55 154 Kevin Patzoldt 1984 USA 52:47.7 + 08:52 0+2+1+0 3
56 137 Lasse Tanskanen 1985 Finland 53:00.7 + 09:05 2+1+2+3 8
57 141 Martin Maasik 1984 Estonia 53:15.2 + 09:20 1+2+2+1 6
58 184 Ivo Irbe 1985 Latvia 53:32.0 + 09:37 3+0+0+2 5
59 168 Matti Hakala 1984 Finland 53:42.6 + 09:47 2+1+2+1 6
60 167 Matthias Birrer 1985 Switzerland 53:49.7 + 09:54 1+2+1+2 6
61 120 Herbert Cool 1985 Netherlands 53:50.1 + 09:55 0+3+0+2 5
62 179 Alari Remmelg 1984 Estonia 53:53.6 + 09:58 1+1+3+1 6
63 156 Tzotcho Terziev 1985 Bulgaria 53:55.3 + 10:00 2+0+1+1 4
64 152 Normunds Putns 1985 Latvia 53:55.6 + 10:00 2+3+0+2 7
65 174 Ronny Hafsås 1985 Norway 54:10.6 + 10:15 3+2+2+3 10
66 165 Aleksandr Derendiajev 1985 Lithuania 54:12.1 + 10:17 1+3+2+0 6
67 126 In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea 54:14.7 + 10:19 1+2+1+1 5
68 143 Maksim Domasev 1984 Lithuania 54:16.9 + 10:22 1+2+1+1 5
69 136 Sergey Naumik 1985 Kazakhstan 54:20.3 + 10:25 1+2+4+2 9
70 159 Peter Vozar 1985 Slovakia 54:21.5 + 10:26 1+3+1+2 7
71 175 Miroslav Pandurov 1985 Bulgaria 54:46.5 + 10:51 1+1+0+2 4
72 182 Bjorn Bakken 1984 USA 55:01.2 + 11:06 1+1+1+0 3
73 115 Petar Krasimirov Petrov 1985 Bulgaria 55:24.3 + 11:29 1+2+1+2 6
74 176 Dmitry Akulevich 1985 Belarus 55:35.6 + 11:40 1+1+3+3 8
75 140 Benjamin Byrne 1985 USA 55:46.7 + 11:51 2+1+1+3 7
76 123 Christian Tysk 1984 Sweden 55:54.0 + 11:59 3+1+1+3 8
77 181 Stanislaw Karpiel 1984 Poland 55:56.2 + 12:01 2+1+3+3 9
78 147 Kyung-Hee Han 1985 South Korea 56:29.0 + 12:34 2+1+1+1 5
79 172 Jung-Sik Lee 1985 South Korea 57:45.1 + 13:50 2+2+1+2 7
80 146 Yevhen Horbachov 1985 Ukraine 58:01.4 + 14:06 3+1+3+1 8
81 116 Reinoldas Musteikis 1985 Lithuania 58:31.4 + 14:36 1+1+1+2 5
82 112 Ji-Hwal Yun 1985 South Korea 58:36.7 + 14:41 1+2+1+2 6
DNS 104 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria 0
DNS 131 Ion Cucu - Moldova 0
What VM-Jr 2005
Discipline 15 km Normal
Host Kontiolahti
Nation Finland
Date Tuesday 15.Mar 2005
Calendar 2004/2005