Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 11e Katrin Apel 1973 Germany 1:37:29.5 1:37:29.5 0-2 0-2 0
1 12e Uschi Disl 1970 Germany 1:37:29.5 1:37:29.5 0-0 0-1 0
1 13e Martina Zellner 1974 Germany 1:37:29.5 1:37:29.5 0-1 0-3 0
1 14e Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany 1:37:29.5 1:37:29.5 0-1 0-0 0
2 21e Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia + 01:51.0 1:39:20.5 0-3 0-0 0
2 22e Galina Koukleva 1972 Russia + 01:51.0 1:39:20.5 0-3 0-1 0
2 23e Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 01:51.0 1:39:20.5 0-1 2-3 2
2 24e Albina Akhatova 1976 Russia + 01:51.0 1:39:20.5 0-0 0-0 0
3 31e Ann Elen Skjelbreid 1971 Norway + 02:26.2 1:39:55.7 0-2 0-1 0
3 32e Linda Grubben 1979 Norway + 02:26.2 1:39:55.7 0-1 0-1 0
3 33e Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 02:26.2 1:39:55.7 0-0 0-1 0
3 34e Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway + 02:26.2 1:39:55.7 0-1 0-0 0
4 41e Delphyne Burlet 1966 France + 03:15.1 1:40:44.6 0-0 0-2 0
4 42e Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 03:15.1 1:40:44.6 0-1 0-1 0
4 43e Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 03:15.1 1:40:44.6 0-0 0-3 0
4 44e Corinne Niogret 1972 France + 03:15.1 1:40:44.6 0-3 0-3 0
5 51e Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 04:14.0 1:41:43.5 0-0 0-2 0
5 52e Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine + 04:14.0 1:41:43.5 0-1 0-0 0
5 53e Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine + 04:14.0 1:41:43.5 0-1 0-1 0
5 54e Tetyana Vodopyanova 1973 Ukraine + 04:14.0 1:41:43.5 0-2 1-3 1
6 111e Outi Kettunen 1978 Finland + 05:00.8 1:42:30.3 0-2 0-1 0
6 112e Anita Hakala 1971 Finland + 05:00.8 1:42:30.3 0-1 0-0 0
6 113e Sanna-Leena Perunka 1976 Finland + 05:00.8 1:42:30.3 0-0 0-0 0
6 114e Katja Holanti 1974 Finland + 05:00.8 1:42:30.3 0-2 0-0 0
7 61e Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 07:05.6 1:44:35.1 0-2 0-0 0
7 62e Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria + 07:05.6 1:44:35.1 1-3 0-3 1
7 63e Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 07:05.6 1:44:35.1 0-1 0-0 0
7 64e Iva Karagiozova 1971 Bulgaria + 07:05.6 1:44:35.1 0-0 0-1 0
8 141e Shumei Yu 1977 China + 07:24.7 1:44:54.2 0-1 0-1 0
8 142e Ribo Sun 1976 China + 07:24.7 1:44:54.2 0-1 0-3 0
8 143e Xianying Liu 1977 China + 07:24.7 1:44:54.2 0-0 0-3 0
8 144e Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 07:24.7 1:44:54.2 0-3 0-1 0
9 91e Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia + 07:34.7 1:45:04.2 1-3 0-3 1
9 92e Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 07:34.7 1:45:04.2 1-3 0-2 1
9 93e Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 07:34.7 1:45:04.2 0-2 0-0 0
9 94e Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 07:34.7 1:45:04.2 0-3 0-3 0
10 81e Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 08:21.9 1:45:51.4 0-0 0-0 0
10 82e Saskia Santer 1977 Italy + 08:21.9 1:45:51.4 0-0 0-0 0
10 83e Siegrid Pallhuber 1970 Italy + 08:21.9 1:45:51.4 0-2 1-3 1
10 84e Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 08:21.9 1:45:51.4 0-1 0-1 0
11 71e Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 08:32.0 1:46:01.5 0-1 0-3 0
11 72e Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 08:32.0 1:46:01.5 1-3 1-3 2
11 73e Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia + 08:32.0 1:46:01.5 0-2 0-2 0
11 74e Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 08:32.0 1:46:01.5 1-3 0-0 1
12 121e Mami Shindo 1975 Japan + 08:55.3 1:46:24.8 0-1 3-3 3
12 122e Ryoko Takahashi 1973 Japan + 08:55.3 1:46:24.8 0-1 0-1 0
12 123e Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan + 08:55.3 1:46:24.8 0-0 0-0 0
12 124e Ikuyo Tsukidate 1977 Japan + 08:55.3 1:46:24.8 0-3 2-3 2
13 131e Evguenia Koutsepalova 1978 Belarus + 10:34.1 1:48:03.6 0-2 0-1 0
13 132e Kataryna Hryhoryeva 1980 Belarus + 10:34.1 1:48:03.6 0-3 0-0 0
13 133e Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 10:34.1 1:48:03.6 0-1 0-2 0
13 134e Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + 10:34.1 1:48:03.6 0-0 0-1 0
14 101e Jitka Pesinova 1977 Czech Republic + 10:35.7 1:48:05.2 0-0 0-2 0
14 102e Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 10:35.7 1:48:05.2 0-1 0-2 0
14 103e Radka Doskocilova 1978 Czech Republic + 10:35.7 1:48:05.2 1-3 2-3 3
14 104e Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic + 10:35.7 1:48:05.2 0-0 0-0 0
DNF 151e Rachel Steer 1978 USA 0-2 0-1 0
DNF 152e Kara Salmela 1972 USA 0-3 0-3 0
DNF 153e Kristina Sabasteanski 1969 USA 0-2 3-3 3
DNF 154e Andrea Nahrgang 1978 USA --- --- 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Thursday 17.Jan 2002
Calendar 2001/2002