Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 1 Tarjei B° 1988 Norway 36:32.4 36:32 0+0+0+1 1
2 6 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 37:11.1 + 38 0+0+0+0 0
3 8 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia 37:12.4 + 40 1+0+0+1 2
4 9 Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia 37:13.3 + 40 0+0+0+1 1
5 4 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 37:15.9 + 43 1+0+2+1 4
6 15 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria 37:19.5 + 47 1+0+0+0 1
7 10 Ole Einar Bj°rndalen 1974 Norway 37:22.3 + 49 0+0+2+1 3
8 19 Michael Greis 1976 Germany 37:23.3 + 50 1+0+0+1 2
9 3 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France 37:49.8 + 01:17 1+0+1+1 3
10 11 Bj÷rn Ferry 1978 Sweden 37:51.1 + 01:18 1+0+1+0 2
11 7 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 37:50.5 + 01:18 2+0+1+0 3
12 14 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 37:50.0 + 01:17 0+1+1+0 2
13 38 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 37:59.7 + 01:27 0+0+0+0 0
14 18 Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia 38:11.8 + 01:39 0+0+1+1 2
15 5 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 38:16.8 + 01:44 0+0+2+1 3
16 17 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 38:25.1 + 01:52 2+0+0+0 2
17 32 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland 38:26.8 + 01:54 1+0+0+0 1
18 12 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 38:42.7 + 02:10 0+0+1+0 1
19 23 Tim Burke 1982 USA 38:56.6 + 02:24 0+0+2+1 3
20 13 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 38:59.5 + 02:27 3+0+1+1 5
21 26 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 39:02.0 + 02:29 1+0+2+0 3
22 31 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 39:10.0 + 02:37 0+1+1+1 3
23 28 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany 39:10.5 + 02:38 1+0+1+0 2
24 29 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia 39:10.7 + 02:38 1+0+1+1 3
25 34 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria 39:13.2 + 02:40 1+1+2+0 4
26 33 Alexander Wolf 1978 Germany 39:22.2 + 02:49 0+1+1+1 3
27 22 Vincent Jay 1985 France 39:22.3 + 02:49 2+2+0+0 4
28 16 Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland 39.33.8 + 02:47 0+1+1+1 3
29 2 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 39:40.5 + 03:08 0+1+0+1 2
30 39 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 39:47.4 + 03:15 1+0+1+2 4
31 20 Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic 39.47.5 + 02:55 0+1+1+2 4
32 46 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 39:49.2 + 03:16 2+0+1+1 4
33 25 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 39:59.3 + 03:26 1+0+2+0 3
34 48 Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan 40:01.0 + 03:28 0+0+1+2 3
35 43 Lars Berger 1979 Norway 40:03.5 + 03:31 2+0+1+2 5
36 59 Alexander Os 1980 Norway 40:03.6 + 03:31 0+1+1+0 2
37 60 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia 40:22.7 + 03:50 0+1+0+0 1
38 51 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 40:36.4 + 04:04 1+2+1+0 4
39 55 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 40:36.8 + 04:04 1+0+1+0 2
40 24 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 40:39.4 + 04:07 0+2+1+1 4
41 36 Paavo Puurunen 1973 Finland 40:49.5 + 04:17 2+1+2+1 6
42 50 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 41:10.1 + 04:37 3+1+0+1 5
43 57 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 41:10.2 + 04:37 1+2+1+1 5
44 44 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 41:21.5 + 04:49 1+2+1+2 6
45 52 Lois Habert 1983 France 41:22.1 + 04:49 0+0+2+2 4
46 42 Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia 41:25.2 + 04:52 1+1+0+1 3
47 40 Chengye Zhang 1982 China 41:39.4 + 05:07 2+1+1+0 4
48 54 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 41:44.9 + 05:12 2+1+1+1 5
49 45 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 41:46.1 + 05:13 0+1+3+2 6
50 47 Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy 41:54.5 + 05:22 1+3+1+2 7
51 37 Oleksandr Batiuk 1984 Ukraine 42:03.1 + 05:30 2+1+2+2 7
52 21 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 42:05.1 + 05:32 3+3+1+1 8
53 56 Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden 42:15.0 + 05:42 2+0+0+1 3
54 35 Brendan Green 1986 Canada 42:21.2 + 05:48 1+2+2+2 7
55 53 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 42:38.4 + 06:06 0+2+2+0 4
56 30 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 42:51.9 + 06:19 1+3+3+2 9
57 41 Fredrik Lindstr÷m 1989 Sweden 42:58.6 + 06:26 1+0+2+2 5
58 49 Roman Pryma 1981 Ukraine 43:11.4 + 06:39 0+3+3+1 7
59 27 Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada 43:28.6 + 06:56 4+1+2+1 8
60 58 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 44:16.7 + 07:44 0+1+3+1 5

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 11.Dec 2010
Calendar 2010/2011