Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 46 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 24:47.7 24:47 0+0 0
2 57 Florian Graf 1988 Germany 24:59.7 + 12 0+1 1
3 20 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 25:04.4 + 16 0+2 2
4 3 Victor Vasilyev 1987 Russia 25:24.7 + 37 1+0 1
5 42 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 25:35.4 + 47 1+0 1
6 18 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria 25:37.2 + 49 0+3 3
7 2 Dag Erik Kokkin 1987 Norway 25:41.1 + 53 0+1 1
8 28 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 25:43.1 + 55 1+0 1
9 47 Luca Bormolini 1987 Italy 25:50.0 + 01:02 0+2 2
10 45 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 25:56.6 + 01:08 0+2 2
11 21 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 26:10.5 + 01:22 1+2 3
12 55 Dmitriy Blinov 1987 Russia 26:10.8 + 01:23 0+1 1
13 6 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden 26:15.1 + 01:27 1+0 1
14 37 Maxime Leboeuf 1987 Canada 26:16.0 + 01:28 1+1 2
15 50 Russell Currier 1987 USA 26:16.3 + 01:28 1+1 2
16 75 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 26:20.8 + 01:33 0+1 1
17 64 Marko Nieminen 1987 Finland 26:30.4 + 01:42 1+0 1
18 44 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus 26:30.8 + 01:43 2+1 3
19 23 Valeriy Mogilenko 1987 Ukraine 26:31.1 + 01:43 0+0 0
20 58 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 26:33.3 + 01:45 1+1 2
21 30 Vitaliy Kozhushko 1987 Ukraine 26:36.0 + 01:48 1+1 2
22 22 Igor Tabola 1987 Belarus 26:39.7 + 01:52 0+2 2
23 67 Wynn Roberts 1988 USA 26:41.4 + 01:53 0+2 2
24 29 Tomas Kurik 1987 Czech Republic 26:43.7 + 01:56 1+2 3
25 76 Alexander Ogarkov 1987 Russia 26:45.8 + 01:58 0+2 2
26 36 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 26:50.1 + 02:02 1+2 3
27 40 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 26:50.5 + 02:02 1+1 2
28 32 Daniel Salvenmoser 1988 Austria 27:01.6 + 02:13 2+2 4
29 56 Arild Askestad 1987 Norway 27:03.1 + 02:15 1+1 2
30 59 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 27:04.3 + 02:16 3+1 4
31 41 Magnus L'Abee-Lund 1988 Norway 27:07.0 + 02:19 4+2 6
32 63 Cristian Marian Mosoiu 1987 Romania 27:08.4 + 02:20 1+1 2
33 84 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine 27:12.7 + 02:25 1+1 2
34 61 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 27:13.9 + 02:26 2+1 3
35 38 Erik Forsgren 1987 Sweden 27:14.5 + 02:26 2+0 2
36 17 Eppu Väänänen 1988 Finland 27:15.0 + 02:27 0+2 2
37 49 Maximilian Götzinger 1987 Netherlands 27:21.0 + 02:33 0+0 0
38 78 Jan Olav Gjermundshaug 1987 Norway 27:22.9 + 02:35 0+2 2
39 87 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 27:23.6 + 02:35 0+3 3
40 70 Lukas Kobr 1987 Czech Republic 27:28.5 + 02:40 1+2 3
41 14 Nejc Kordis 1988 Slovenia 27:30.9 + 02:43 0+1 1
42 65 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 27:32.9 + 02:45 0+3 3
43 54 Rudy Zini 1988 Italy 27:33.2 + 02:45 2+3 5
44 1 Tyson Smith 1987 Canada 27:35.7 + 02:48 1+3 4
45 9 Martin Pajos 1988 Estonia 27:38.9 + 02:51 0+1 1
46 13 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 27:43.1 + 02:55 1+1 2
47 25 Michal Lepies 1987 Slovakia 27:43.1 + 02:55 2+1 3
48 26 Daniel Taschler 1987 Italy 27:44.0 + 02:56 1+1 2
49 73 Tommi Kärmeniemi 1989 Finland 27:44.1 + 02:56 0+0 0
50 69 Maksim Yeliseyeu 1988 Belarus 27:45.0 + 02:57 2+1 3
51 12 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic 27:46.0 + 02:58 2+2 4
52 80 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 27:46.6 + 02:58 4+0 4
53 19 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands 27:56.5 + 03:08 0+1 1
54 8 Valentin Vukov 1987 Bulgaria 27:59.3 + 03:11 0+2 2
55 77 Mario Drescher 1987 Austria 28:01.7 + 03:14 1+0 1
56 72 Grzegorz Penar 1988 Poland 28:03.2 + 03:15 0+2 2
57 15 Vladimir Minaev 1988 Kazakhstan 28:11.7 + 03:24 0+1 1
58 35 Meelis Laht 1988 Estonia 28:12.6 + 03:24 1+2 3
59 81 Norbert Gröne 1987 Slovakia 28:12.8 + 03:25 2+3 5
60 31 Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain 28:30.4 + 03:42 0+3 3
61 79 Jakub Horavka 1987 Czech Republic 28:30.9 + 03:43 2+3 5
62 62 Wojciech Maryniarczyk 1988 Poland 28:32.4 + 03:44 1+2 3
63 10 Kristian Kristoffersen 1988 Greenland 28:32.6 + 03:44 1+1 2
64 33 Ville Simola 1987 Finland 28:35.2 + 03:47 3+2 5
65 86 Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria 28:37.4 + 03:49 1+1 2
66 60 Tonis Uiboupin 1988 Estonia 28:37.6 + 03:49 2+2 4
67 83 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden 28:46.7 + 03:59 2+2 4
68 51 Andrejs Lupins 1987 Latvia 28:51.6 + 04:03 1+1 2
69 48 Michal Baka 1988 Slovakia 28:53.7 + 04:06 2+2 4
70 4 Adrian Maciulewicz 1987 Poland 28:54.1 + 04:06 2+2 4
71 66 Ivan Lebedev 1989 Kazakhstan 28:59.9 + 04:12 1+0 1
72 82 Gatis Ganins 1988 Latvia 29:18.2 + 04:30 3+0 3
73 34 Razvan Garnita 1987 Romania 29:28.7 + 04:41 2+1 3
74 68 Pontus Olsson 1988 Sweden 29:31.1 + 04:43 3+2 5
75 27 Sergey Vachshenko 1988 Kazakhstan 29:31.2 + 04:43 1+2 3
76 11 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia 29:36.2 + 04:48 2+4 6
77 71 Mark Johnson 1987 USA 29:49.3 + 05:01 2+3 5
78 43 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia 30:00.1 + 05:12 2+2 4
79 24 Balazs Gond 1987 Hungary 30:00.2 + 05:12 2+1 3
80 53 Arturs Svuksts 1988 Latvia 30:01.7 + 05:14 2+0 2
81 74 Taavi Bremann 1987 Estonia 30:14.1 + 05:26 1+2 3
82 85 Manuel Fernandez Musso 1988 Spain 30:57.5 + 06:09 2+3 5
83 7 Axel Ciuffo 1988 Argentina 31:10.3 + 06:22 0+0 0
84 5 Aleksandar Petrovic 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina 33:13.3 + 08:25 2+0 2
85 39 Balazs Reznicsek 1987 Hungary 33:41.6 + 08:53 1+0 1
86 52 Mate Palfy 1988 Hungary 33:45.2 + 08:57 3+3 6
87 16 Sergiu Balan 1987 Moldova 34:03.9 + 09:16 2+5 7
What VM-Jr 2008
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 26.Jan 2008
Calendar 2007/2008