Sign in Sign up

Nove Mesto

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 6 Tom Barth 1990 Germany 24:24.7 24:24.7 0+0 0
2 82 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 16.2 24:40.9 0+1 1
3 16 Ludwig Ehrhart 1990 France + 25.8 24:50.5 0+1 1
4 29 Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland + 26.1 24:50.8 0+1 1
5 34 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 28.5 24:53.2 0+0 0
6 15 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 38.0 25:02.7 0+1 1
7 57 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 41.4 25:06.1 0+1 1
8 27 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 56.3 25:21.0 0+2 2
9 26 Henrik Jun. Forsberg 1990 Sweden + 56.7 25:21.4 2+0 2
10 37 Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus + 58.0 25:22.7 0+1 1
11 64 Viacheslav Akimov 1990 Russia + 01:00.4 25:25.1 0+3 3
12 87 Dmitriy Dyuzhev 1990 Belarus + 01:13.7 25:38.4 2+1 3
13 8 Simon Kocevar 1990 Slovenia + 01:21.2 25:45.9 1+0 1
14 51 Michael Galassi 1990 Italy + 01:22.2 25:46.9 2+1 3
15 3 Nikolay Yakushov 1990 Russia + 01:25.0 25:49.7 1+2 3
16 2 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 01:30.1 25:54.8 0+2 2
17 30 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 01:34.5 25:59.2 1+0 1
18 5 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia + 01:35.3 26:00.0 1+0 1
19 73 Andreas Dahlø Wærnes 1990 Norway + 01:43.3 26:08.0 0+2 2
20 67 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 01:43.7 26:08.4 0+2 2
21 21 Oleksandr Dakhno 1991 Ukraine + 01:45.5 26:10.2 0+1 1
22 13 Bernhard Leitinger 1990 Austria + 01:52.8 26:17.5 1+3 4
23 40 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 01:59.5 26:24.2 2+4 6
24 39 Aleksandr Pechenkin 1991 Russia + 02:03.4 26:28.1 3+3 6
25 93 Aliaksei Abromchyk 1991 Belarus + 02:05.8 26:30.5 0+1 1
26 62 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 02:08.2 26:32.9 1+1 2
27 9 Stsiapan Skamarokh 1990 Belarus + 02:10.7 26:35.4 2+0 2
28 31 Peeter Kirss 1990 Estonia + 02:11.0 26:35.7 2+1 3
29 68 Tobias Hermann 1991 Germany + 02:12.6 26:37.3 2+1 3
30 10 Samuel Mussner 1990 Italy + 02:12.7 26:37.4 1+1 2
31 91 Daniele Piller Roner 1990 Italy + 02:16.3 26:41.0 1+0 1
32 19 Gaspard Cuenot 1991 Switzerland + 02:17.2 26:41.9 2+2 4
33 49 Rolands Puzulis 1990 Latvia + 02:22.0 26:46.7 2+0 2
34 79 Martin Janousek 1990 Czech Republic + 02:22.3 26:47.0 1+3 4
35 50 Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan + 02:23.0 26:47.7 0+2 2
36 55 Kristoffer Langøien Skjelvik 1991 Norway + 02:27.1 26:51.8 1+3 4
37 43 Raleigh Goessling 1991 USA + 02:28.5 26:53.2 1+0 1
38 20 Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria + 02:31.5 26:56.2 1+1 2
39 46 Vitaliy Kozlovskyy 1990 Ukraine + 02:35.1 26:59.8 0+3 3
40 11 Anton Mozhevitin 1990 Kazakhstan + 02:36.1 27:00.8 0+1 1
41 41 Christian Kitzbichler 1990 Austria + 02:41.2 27:05.9 2+2 4
42 53 Vlastimil Vavra 1991 Czech Republic + 02:43.4 27:08.1 2+2 4
43 89 Baptiste Jouty 1991 France + 02:45.3 27:10.0 1+2 3
44 92 Lorenz Waeger 1991 Austria + 02:45.5 27:10.2 2+1 3
45 36 Sami Orpana 1990 Finland + 02:46.2 27:10.9 1+2 3
46 77 Filippo Mozzi 1990 Italy + 02:46.3 27:11.0 1+1 2
47 44 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 02:50.3 27:15.0 1+3 4
48 58 Alexander Mingalev 1990 Belarus + 02:53.6 27:18.3 1+2 3
49 60 Maciej Nedza-Kubiniec 1990 Poland + 02:56.1 27:20.8 1+1 2
50 76 Mikko Repo 1991 Finland + 03:01.9 27:26.6 1+1 2
51 54 Anze Povirk 1991 Slovenia + 03:05.7 27:30.4 3+0 3
52 42 Florent Claude 1991 France + 03:08.8 27:33.5 4+2 6
53 66 Casius Gerbacea 1992 Romania + 03:09.5 27:34.2 2+1 3
54 56 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 03:10.0 27:34.7 3+2 5
55 69 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 03:12.3 27:37.0 3+2 5
56 72 Vincent Blais 1990 Canada + 03:14.7 27:39.4 1+0 1
57 38 Jakub Fendek 1991 Slovakia + 03:20.7 27:45.4 0+0 0
58 65 Henrik Nilsson 1990 Sweden + 03:21.6 27:46.3 2+0 2
59 1 Eathan Dreissigacher 1991 USA + 03:22.3 27:47.0 1+2 3
60 81 Vitaliy Sokolyuk 1990 Ukraine + 03:23.1 27:47.8 1+2 3
61 83 Marcis Paeglitis 1991 Latvia + 03:23.6 27:48.3 1+3 4
62 7 Arturs Kolesnikovs 1990 Latvia + 03:23.7 27:48.4 0+2 2
63 28 Ondrej Exler 1990 Czech Republic + 03:24.6 27:49.3 3+1 4
64 14 Grzegorz Jakubowicz 1990 Poland + 03:26.5 27:51.2 0+3 3
65 47 David Gregoire 1990 Canada + 03:31.5 27:56.2 1+2 3
66 23 Lucien Sloof 1990 Netherlands + 03:33.1 27:57.8 1+2 3
67 86 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 03:44.5 28:09.2 1+1 2
68 71 Albert Gumarov 1991 Kazakhstan + 03:45.6 28:10.3 2+1 3
69 18 Heigo Lepik 1990 Estonia + 03:52.9 28:17.6 2+3 5
70 95 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 03:53.6 28:18.3 1+2 3
71 74 Benjamin Greenwald 1991 USA + 04:13.9 28:38.6 2+1 3
72 33 Boiko Harizanov 1991 Bulgaria + 04:17.1 28:41.8 1+4 5
73 24 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 04:21.1 28:45.8 2+3 5
74 12 Aqqaluartaa Olsen 1991 Greenland + 04:23.0 28:47.7 2+2 4
75 90 Vasil Chorbadzhiev 1990 Bulgaria + 04:36.3 29:01.0 2+1 3
76 63 Aleksandar Lazarov 1990 Bulgaria + 04:39.6 29:04.3 0+5 5
77 75 Peeter Luik 1991 Estonia + 04:40.1 29:04.8 1+4 5
78 85 Marian Marcel Danila 1991 Romania + 04:47.6 29:12.3 1+2 3
79 78 Jonas Haggstrom 1991 Sweden + 04:54.7 29:19.4 2+2 4
80 88 Vassiliy Kondratyev 1990 Kazakhstan + 04:59.6 29:24.3 1+2 3
81 80 Aaron Neumann 1991 Canada + 05:12.3 29:37.0 2+3 5
82 70 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania + 05:14.1 29:38.8 0+5 5
83 48 Catalin Pirtu 1992 Romania + 05:15.7 29:40.4 3+2 5
84 22 Zvonimir Tadejevic 1990 Croatia + 05:16.1 29:40.8 4+1 5
85 35 Emil Linell 1991 Sweden + 05:16.8 29:41.5 4+5 9
86 59 Lubomir Lapin 1991 Slovakia + 05:43.7 30:08.4 2+2 4
87 61 Krisjanis Meirans 1991 Latvia + 05:48.0 30:12.7 3+4 7
88 52 Rafal Lepel 1990 Poland + 05:48.8 30:13.5 2+4 6
89 45 Sanjin Dizdarevic 1990 Serbia + 06:49.9 31:14.6 3+4 7
90 84 Ruslanas Nikitinas 1991 Lithuania + 07:02.5 31:27.2 2+3 5
91 4 Mladjen Starcevic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 07:04.5 31:29.2 2+3 5
92 94 Lukas Meier 1991 Switzerland + 07:15.5 31:40.2 5+4 9
93 25 Bogdan Scurtu 1992 Romania + 07:43.1 32:07.8 1+3 4
94 32 Luka Racki 1993 Croatia + 08:27.8 32:52.5 0+4 4
DNF 17 Emir Hrkalovic 1991 Serbia 4+2 6

Info

What WJC 2011
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Saturday 29.Jan 2011
Calendar 2010/2011