Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 31e Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia 1:20:18.1 1:20:18.1 0-0 0-0 0
1 32e Olga Anisimova 1972 Russia 1:20:18.1 1:20:18.1 0-0 0-0 0
1 33e Irina Malgina 1973 Russia 1:20:18.1 1:20:18.1 0-1 0-0 0
1 34e Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia 1:20:18.1 1:20:18.1 0-0 0-0 0
2 21e Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 07.9 1:20:26.0 0-1 0-2 0
2 22e Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 07.9 1:20:26.0 0-0 0-2 0
2 23e Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany + 07.9 1:20:26.0 0-2 0-1 0
2 24e Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 07.9 1:20:26.0 0-1 0-0 0
3 11e Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 02:14.4 1:22:32.5 0-0 0-0 0
3 12e Delphine Peretto 1982 France + 02:14.4 1:22:32.5 0-0 0-3 0
3 13e Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 02:14.4 1:22:32.5 0-1 0-2 0
3 14e Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 02:14.4 1:22:32.5 0-2 0-3 0
4 51e Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 02:26.1 1:22:44.2 0-0 0-2 0
4 52e Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway + 02:26.1 1:22:44.2 0-0 0-2 0
4 53e Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 02:26.1 1:22:44.2 0-0 0-0 0
4 54e Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 02:26.1 1:22:44.2 0-1 0-0 0
5 41e Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 02:53.7 1:23:11.8 0-1 0-3 0
5 42e Xue Dong 1986 China + 02:53.7 1:23:11.8 0-3 0-0 0
5 43e Qiao Yin 1985 China + 02:53.7 1:23:11.8 0-0 0-3 0
5 44e Xianying Liu 1977 China + 02:53.7 1:23:11.8 0-1 0-0 0
6 91e Johanna Holma 1985 Sweden + 03:09.6 1:23:27.7 1-3 0-3 1
6 92e Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 03:09.6 1:23:27.7 0-0 0-2 0
6 93e Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 03:09.6 1:23:27.7 0-1 0-0 0
6 94e Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 03:09.6 1:23:27.7 0-0 0-1 0
7 101e Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 04:38.9 1:24:57.0 0-0 0-0 0
7 102e Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 04:38.9 1:24:57.0 0-2 0-3 0
7 103e Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 04:38.9 1:24:57.0 0-0 0-1 0
7 104e Petra Slezakova 1981 Slovakia + 04:38.9 1:24:57.0 0-2 0-0 0
8 161e Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 05:31.2 1:25:49.3 0-2 0-0 0
8 162e Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 05:31.2 1:25:49.3 0-2 0-0 0
8 163e Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 05:31.2 1:25:49.3 0-1 0-2 0
8 164e Lenka Munclingerova 1987 Czech Republic + 05:31.2 1:25:49.3 0-0 2-3 2
9 71e Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 05:47.6 1:26:05.7 0-0 0-2 0
9 72e Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine + 05:47.6 1:26:05.7 0-0 1-3 1
9 73e Oksana Yakovleva 1980 Ukraine + 05:47.6 1:26:05.7 0-0 0-0 0
9 74e Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 05:47.6 1:26:05.7 0-0 0-2 0
10 131e Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 06:05.0 1:26:23.1 0-0 0-0 0
10 132e Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 06:05.0 1:26:23.1 0-0 0-0 0
10 133e Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 06:05.0 1:26:23.1 0-0 0-3 0
10 134e Barbara Ertl 1982 Italy + 06:05.0 1:26:23.1 0-0 0-1 0
11 61e Olga Kudrashova 1978 Belarus + 06:15.7 1:26:33.8 0-2 0-1 0
11 62e Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus + 06:15.7 1:26:33.8 0-2 1-3 1
11 63e Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 06:15.7 1:26:33.8 1-3 0-2 1
11 64e Natalia Sokolova 1973 Russia + 06:15.7 1:26:33.8 0-0 0-2 0
12 81e Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 06:20.2 1:26:38.3 0-0 0-1 0
12 82e Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 06:20.2 1:26:38.3 0-1 0-0 0
12 83e Magdalena Nykiel 1983 Poland + 06:20.2 1:26:38.3 0-1 0-1 0
12 84e Katarzyna Ponikwia 1982 Poland + 06:20.2 1:26:38.3 0-0 0-0 0
13 141e Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + 06:31.7 1:26:49.8 0-0 0-2 0
13 142e Viktoria Afanasjeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 06:31.7 1:26:49.8 0-2 0-0 0
13 143e Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 06:31.7 1:26:49.8 0-1 0-1 0
13 144e Irina Mozhevitina 1985 Kazakhstan + 06:31.7 1:26:49.8 0-0 0-0 0
14 171e Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 06:34.4 1:26:52.5 0-2 0-0 0
14 172e Sandra Keith 1980 Canada + 06:34.4 1:26:52.5 1-3 0-0 1
14 173e Sonya Erasmus 1984 Canada + 06:34.4 1:26:52.5 0-2 0-0 0
14 174e Marie Pierre Parent 1982 Canada + 06:34.4 1:26:52.5 0-0 0-0 0
15 121e Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 09:10.8 1:29:28.9 0-0 0-2 0
15 122e Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 09:10.8 1:29:28.9 0-0 0-1 0
15 123e Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 09:10.8 1:29:28.9 0-1 1-3 1
15 124e Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 09:10.8 1:29:28.9 2-3 0-3 2
16 151e Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 09:55.1 1:30:13.2 0-1 0-2 0
16 152e Denise Marie Whitten Teela 1979 USA + 09:55.1 1:30:13.2 0-0 0-2 0
16 153e Tracy Barnes 1982 USA + 09:55.1 1:30:13.2 0-0 0-0 0
16 154e Erin Graham 1980 USA + 09:55.1 1:30:13.2 0-2 0-2 0
17 181e Megumi Matsuura 1984 Japan + 12:25.8 1:32:43.9 0-3 0-1 0
17 182e Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan + 12:25.8 1:32:43.9 0-2 0-2 0
17 183e Megumi Izumi 1983 Japan + 12:25.8 1:32:43.9 0-0 2-3 2
17 184e Ikuyo Tsukidate 1977 Japan + 12:25.8 1:32:43.9 0-1 0-3 0
18 191e In-Hee Jo 1989 South Korea + 21:35.5 1:41:53.6 0-3 0-2 0
18 192e Kyoung-Mi Chu 1986 South Korea + 21:35.5 1:41:53.6 1-3 0-1 1
18 193e Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + 21:35.5 1:41:53.6 1-3 1-3 2
18 194e Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 21:35.5 1:41:53.6 0-3 0-3 0
DNF 111e Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia 5-0 --- 5
DNF 112e Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia --- --- 0
DNF 113e Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia --- --- 0
DNF 114e Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia --- --- 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x6 km Relay
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Wednesday 10.Jan 2007
Calendar 2006/2007