Sign in Sign up

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 51e Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine 1:17:57.9 1:17:57.9 0-0 0-0 0
1 52e Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine 1:17:57.9 1:17:57.9 0-0 0-0 0
1 53e Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine 1:17:57.9 1:17:57.9 0-3 0-0 0
1 54e Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine 1:17:57.9 1:17:57.9 0-0 0-1 0
2 21e Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany + 21.2 1:18:19.1 0-2 1-3 1
2 22e Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 21.2 1:18:19.1 0-0 0-1 0
2 23e Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany + 21.2 1:18:19.1 0-0 1-3 1
2 24e Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 21.2 1:18:19.1 0-0 0-0 0
3 31e Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 01:04.4 1:19:02.3 0-1 0-2 0
3 32e Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 01:04.4 1:19:02.3 0-2 0-2 0
3 33e Pauline Macabies 1986 France + 01:04.4 1:19:02.3 0-0 0-3 0
3 34e Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 01:04.4 1:19:02.3 0-0 0-0 0
4 91e Chunli Wang 1983 China + 01:15.9 1:19:13.8 0-2 0-0 0
4 92e Xianying Liu 1977 China + 01:15.9 1:19:13.8 1-3 0-2 1
4 93e Xue Dong 1986 China + 01:15.9 1:19:13.8 0-0 0-3 0
4 94e Chaoqing Song 1991 China + 01:15.9 1:19:13.8 0-1 0-2 0
5 61e Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 02:15.9 1:20:13.8 0-0 0-2 0
5 62e Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 02:15.9 1:20:13.8 0-1 3-3 3
5 63e Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 02:15.9 1:20:13.8 0-0 0-1 0
5 64e Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 02:15.9 1:20:13.8 0-0 0-1 0
6 81e Elisabeth H÷gberg 1986 Sweden + 02:30.6 1:20:28.5 0-0 0-1 0
6 82e Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 02:30.6 1:20:28.5 0-1 0-1 0
6 83e Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 02:30.6 1:20:28.5 0-1 1-3 0
6 84e Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden + 02:30.6 1:20:28.5 0-1 0-2 0
7 71e Olga Kudrashova 1978 Belarus + 02:47.8 1:20:45.7 0-1 0-1 0
7 72e Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 02:47.8 1:20:45.7 0-1 0-3 0
7 73e Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 02:47.8 1:20:45.7 0-0 0-2 0
7 74e Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 02:47.8 1:20:45.7 0-0 0-0 0
8 121e Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 03:46.9 1:21:44.8 0-2 0-0 0
8 122e Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 03:46.9 1:21:44.8 0-0 0-3 0
8 123e Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 03:46.9 1:21:44.8 0-2 1-3 1
8 124e Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 03:46.9 1:21:44.8 0-1 0-2 0
9 111e Anna Lebedeva 1981 Kazakhstan + 07:25.5 1:25:23.4 0-2 0-0 0
9 112e Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 07:25.5 1:25:23.4 0-0 1-3 1
9 113e Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + 07:25.5 1:25:23.4 0-0 0-0 0
9 114e Viktoria Afanasjeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 07:25.5 1:25:23.4 4-3 0-2 4
10 101e Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 08:11.9 1:26:09.8 0-1 0-3 0
10 102e Em÷ke Sz÷cs 1985 Hungary + 08:11.9 1:26:09.8 2-3 0-1 2
10 103e Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 08:11.9 1:26:09.8 1-3 0-0 1
10 104e Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 08:11.9 1:26:09.8 2-3 0-3 2
DSQ 11e Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia 1:16:47.7 0-0 1-3 1
DSQ 12e Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia 1:16:47.7 0-2 0-2 0
DSQ 13e Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia 1:16:47.7 0-0 0-0 0
DSQ 14e Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia 1:16:47.7 0-0 0-0 0
DNS 41e Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway 0
DNS 42e Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway 0
DNS 43e Solveig Rogstad 1982 Norway 0
DNS 44e Tora Berger 1981 Norway 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x6 km Relay
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Wednesday 7.Jan 2009
Calendar 2008/2009