Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 51e Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 1:17:26.8 1:17:26.8 0-0 1-3 1
1 52e Rune Brattsveen 1984 Norway 1:17:26.8 1:17:26.8 0-0 0-2 0
1 53e Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 1:17:26.8 1:17:26.8 0-1 0-1 0
1 54e Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 1:17:26.8 1:17:26.8 0-0 0-0 0
2 21e Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France + 29.7 1:17:56.5 0-1 0-1 0
2 22e Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 29.7 1:17:56.5 0-1 0-1 0
2 23e Alexis Boeuf 1986 France + 29.7 1:17:56.5 0-1 0-0 0
2 24e Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 29.7 1:17:56.5 0-2 0-3 0
3 31e Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 53.0 1:18:19.8 0-0 0-1 0
3 32e Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany + 53.0 1:18:19.8 0-1 0-3 0
3 33e Michael Greis 1976 Germany + 53.0 1:18:19.8 0-2 0-0 0
3 34e Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 53.0 1:18:19.8 0-1 0-2 0
4 71e Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy + 01:28.9 1:18:55.7 0-2 0-1 0
4 72e Markus Windisch 1984 Italy + 01:28.9 1:18:55.7 0-1 0-2 0
4 73e Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 01:28.9 1:18:55.7 0-2 0-1 0
4 74e Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 01:28.9 1:18:55.7 0-0 0-1 0
5 61e Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 01:38.9 1:19:05.7 0-0 0-0 0
5 62e Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria + 01:38.9 1:19:05.7 0-1 0-0 0
5 63e Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 01:38.9 1:19:05.7 0-0 0-0 0
5 64e Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 01:38.9 1:19:05.7 0-0 0-2 0
6 11e Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia + 02:00.4 1:19:27.2 0-1 0-1 0
6 12e Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia + 02:00.4 1:19:27.2 0-1 0-1 0
6 13e Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 02:00.4 1:19:27.2 0-2 1-3 1
6 14e Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia + 02:00.4 1:19:27.2 0-3 0-0 0
7 131e Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland + 02:00.4 1:19:27.2 0-2 0-2 0
7 132e Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 02:00.4 1:19:27.2 0-2 0-0 0
7 133e Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland + 02:00.4 1:19:27.2 0-3 0-3 0
7 134e Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland + 02:00.4 1:19:27.2 0-0 0-1 0
8 101e Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 02:26.8 1:19:53.6 0-0 0-0 0
8 102e Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine + 02:26.8 1:19:53.6 0-0 0-3 0
8 103e Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 02:26.8 1:19:53.6 0-1 0-2 0
8 104e Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine + 02:26.8 1:19:53.6 0-1 0-2 0
9 111e Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 02:48.2 1:20:15.0 0-1 0-2 0
9 112e Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic + 02:48.2 1:20:15.0 0-0 3-3 3
9 113e Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 02:48.2 1:20:15.0 0-0 0-1 0
9 114e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 02:48.2 1:20:15.0 0-1 0-1 0
10 121e Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + 03:06.1 1:20:32.9 0-0 0-1 0
10 122e Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA + 03:06.1 1:20:32.9 0-3 0-3 0
10 123e Tim Burke 1982 USA + 03:06.1 1:20:32.9 0-2 0-2 0
10 124e Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 03:06.1 1:20:32.9 0-0 0-3 0
11 81e Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus + 03:09.3 1:20:36.1 0-2 0-1 0
11 82e Aliaksandr Babchyn 1986 Belarus + 03:09.3 1:20:36.1 0-2 0-1 0
11 83e Vladimir Alenishko 1989 Belarus + 03:09.3 1:20:36.1 0-0 0-2 0
11 84e Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus + 03:09.3 1:20:36.1 0-1 0-0 0
12 151e Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia + 03:09.5 1:20:36.3 0-1 0-0 0
12 152e Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 03:09.5 1:20:36.3 0-3 0-2 0
12 153e Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 03:09.5 1:20:36.3 0-2 0-3 0
12 154e Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia + 03:09.5 1:20:36.3 0-0 0-1 0
13 204e Nathan Smith 1985 Canada + 03:20.4 1:20:47.2 0-1 0-1 0
13 201e Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada + 03:20.4 1:20:47.2 1-3 0-1 1
13 202e Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada + 03:20.4 1:20:47.2 0-0 0-1 0
13 203e Scott Perras 1983 Canada + 03:20.4 1:20:47.2 0-2 0-1 0
14 91e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 04:19.1 1:21:45.9 0-1 0-2 0
14 92e Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia + 04:19.1 1:21:45.9 0-3 0-3 0
14 93e Vasja Rupnik 1977 Slovenia + 04:19.1 1:21:45.9 0-1 0-3 0
14 94e Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia + 04:19.1 1:21:45.9 0-0 1-3 1
15 241e Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan + 04:42.5 1:22:09.3 0-1 0-2 0
15 242e Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan + 04:42.5 1:22:09.3 0-1 0-1 0
15 243e Sergey Naumik 1985 Kazakhstan + 04:42.5 1:22:09.3 0-0 0-3 0
15 244e Alexandr Trifonov 1986 Kazakhstan + 04:42.5 1:22:09.3 0-1 0-2 0
16 41e Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden + 04:49.7 1:22:16.5 2-3 1-3 3
16 42e Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden + 04:49.7 1:22:16.5 0-1 0-1 0
16 43e Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden + 04:49.7 1:22:16.5 0-0 0-0 0
16 44e Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden + 04:49.7 1:22:16.5 0-0 0-1 0
17 141e Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 05:13.8 1:22:40.6 0-3 0-1 0
17 142e Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria + 05:13.8 1:22:40.6 0-1 0-3 0
17 143e Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 05:13.8 1:22:40.6 0-3 0-1 0
17 144e Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 05:13.8 1:22:40.6 0-1 0-0 0
18 171e Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia + 06:15.0 1:23:41.8 0-0 0-0 0
18 172e Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia + 06:15.0 1:23:41.8 0-0 1-3 1
18 173e Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 06:15.0 1:23:41.8 0-0 0-0 0
18 174e Danil Steptsenko 1986 Estonia + 06:15.0 1:23:41.8 0-3 3-3 3
19 191e Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
19 192e Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-3 0
19 193e Arturs Kolesnikovs 1990 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
19 194e Rolands Puzulis 1990 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
20 231e Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
20 232e Timo Antila 1980 Finland + Lapped Lapped 1-3 1-3 2
20 233e Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-2 1
20 234e Ville Simola 1987 Finland + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
21 211e Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
21 212e Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
21 213e Karolis Zlatkauskas 1985 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-3 1-3 1
21 214e Aleksandr Lavrinovic 1982 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
22 181e Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-1 1
22 182e Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
22 183e Adam Kwak 1986 Poland + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-3 1
22 184e Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + Lapped Lapped 0-0 2-3 2
23 161e Junji Nagai 1981 Japan + Lapped Lapped 1-3 1-3 2
23 162e Kazuya Inomata 1985 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
23 163e Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
23 164e Ryo Tsunoda 1990 Japan + Lapped Lapped 1-3 2-3 3
24 261e Haibin Chen 1984 China + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
24 262e Zhonghai Li 1986 China + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
24 263e Long Ren 1988 China + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-1 0
24 264e Chengye Zhang 1982 China + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
25 251e Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
25 252e Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
25 253e Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
25 254e Emir Hrkalovic 1991 Serbia + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-3 0
26 281e Thorsten Langer 1971 Belgium + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
26 282e Pascal Langer 1977 Belgium + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-2 1
26 283e Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
26 284e Vincent Naveau 1984 Belgium + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
27 271e Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 2-3 0-0 2
27 272e In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-3 0
27 273e Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-2 1-3 1
27 274e Jongmin Kim 1993 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-1 1
28 221e Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-0 0
28 222e Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
28 223e Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
28 224e Ben Woolley 1986 Great Britain + Lapped Lapped 0-1 3-3 3
29 291e Jurica Veverec 1992 Croatia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 2-3 2
29 292e Tomislav Crnkovic 1991 Croatia + Lapped Lapped 1-3 1-3 2
29 293e Zvonimir Tadejevic 1990 Croatia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
29 294e Dino Butkovic 1992 Croatia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0

Info

What WSC 2012
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Friday 9.Mar 2012
Calendar 2011/2012